Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Owen Pickering (R) (QCR)X84131427134203780101374512,87%83113513,5100003000025
Jacob Quillan (R) (NFT)X842754816300226155312751728,65%65164819,62410144420513412157
Isaac Howard (R) (TBS)X84274168-82088762217414612,22%24138716,5257124015200000
Cam Squires (R) (FER)X843710-315735734712137822,48%2986810,330000000000
Sam Morton (BUC)X84283664394801891072118416413,27%49138016,420000100000
Alexander Nylander (SDG)X84264369-823566106268691619,70%30139316,5948123314300000
Parker Ford (R) (KLN)X84257400191182725,00%11311,570000500008
Kyle MacLean (TOR)X8420547466650222189224831908,93%66203824,2701111251833258127
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (SYR)X843762991337251571263459024910,72%57170220,2661218551761347178
Mitchell Chaffee (BUC)X84162743429511538150608510,67%15107612,8156113016700000
Montana Onyebuchi (PRO)X8441014-2710315154968231414,88%105152518,151341916913411189
Joey Anderson (LAV)X84142640-32135106111196761367,14%48150217,88510154014400000
Jani Nyman (R) (MAN)X84415495411601107728911421014,19%35132815,810000000000
Tristen Nielsen (RCH)X84253964-243010120167273781939,16%42151618,04311144115722416210
Jacob Gaucher (SDN)X84167-14010111712115,88%32182,6001111200001
Filip Chytil (SDN)X846748115422011715739712229416,88%48172220,50201333801980229192
Brett Leason (CVF)X84234972-161001391132601181918,85%51154518,396814391381127151
Quinn Hutson (HAR)X84122335-20255115120116428110,34%30179621,3812383000014
Nikolas Matinpalo (HAR)X84196382-18235193245227981078,37%195235228,007152249151022184
Alexander Alexeyev (SDN)X84173249431596129149776911,41%145206324,566410282020220191
Milos Kelemen (SDG)X84132437-75543066118225771525,78%48138916,540002200000
Waltteri Merela (CVF)X84173047-112610130119270921666,30%36129615,420000000001
William Lagesson (FER)X8432467812357918521610711114,81%191218626,0261016331832135284
Rasmus Kupari (SDG)X84185068-3455106146275821806,55%61149117,7471522671930006168
Jeremie Biakabutuka (SPR)X8411213-151155582786034231,67%71134115,970001200008
Isaiah George (R) (CCH)X84204767-39555110220106979,09%117175820,93612185018312310203
Cole OHara (R) (FER)X1000-140200000,00%01616,400000100003
Riley Duran (PRO)X8451116-24115505912046904,17%166798,0800011600002
Berkly Catton (R) (BUC)X84375491405315661122656716113,96%32147817,5900000213791
Patrik Koch (COL)X84282452-352620581832271088612,33%132163819,50538391601017173
Florian Xhekaj (R) (FER)X8462026-3329420012789216671282,78%31113013,45000000003108
Cam Lund (R) (IOW)X84262854-32605899279971479,32%36134015,9629113818500001
Calle Rosen (CVF)X84132336-201957411216874877,74%101164119,533363516700012174
Hunter Haight (R) (SDG)X84374481-726101231082569719414,45%42138616,5068143814300000
Benjamin Jones (KLN)X841843619100163127216971838,33%44139616,6200000011337
Justin Robidas (R) (SPR)X844260102-2449514615637410423911,23%68191022,74111627491612029136
Ben McCartney (TBS)X84132336-35381011211518071747,22%83170220,260000000000
Theo Lindstein (R) (MAN)X845554109674407214527914012419,71%169207224,6685134014832513173
Ryan Winterton (R) (MAN)X8416496512175108128302971965,30%54169820,212353013500000
Jackson Hallum (R) (KLN)X84000220612000,00%0370,440000000000
Hunter MacDonald (CYB)X84449914327127531713134617015712,72%130206124,532020408320112313106
Hudson Fasching (CGY)X84344983-91201291122988520111,41%49190122,632572417400011141
William Stromgren (R) (WBS)X84262450431151181002516615710,36%43128515,300000000000
Sam Colangelo (ASC)X84655612128801469838013222417,11%35149017,74109195519300000
Nolan Foote (UTI)X84375996-3415520815535713325910,36%51190322,6671825531772139140
David Spacek (R) (COL)X84345488-3126107821332915417610,33%223214325,51910195720104420191
Sam OReilley (R) (CCH)X8422426-23833597688921642,25%25101712,110000000000
Vinni Lettieri (HEN)X84233356176089931997812011,56%38121414,450000000000
Ryan Mast (R) (FER)X8431114-2510030881157429344,05%114163019,41055111150000174
Oliver Moore (R) (NFT)X844072112-1271513315138213125410,47%54198923,6851318541960228151
Nikita Nesterenko (HAR)X2112-2006870614,29%14220,820111700002
Justin Ertel (R) (CVF)X8421820-91215158777628512,63%29165719,730000000000
Felix Nilsson (R) (COL)X8462834-4914545136122158501193,80%59179421,350000000001
Robby Fabbri (KLN)X84494897543520115830914022115,86%43165719,7281422561822029154
Simon Robertsson (R) (FER)X84117183540147457126591,41%27128015,24022813300000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (RCH)X846144105-4721159319837320518916,35%204218926,0615823621543144207
Kailer Yamamoto (BUC)X8459581173030015112536411923916,21%32169320,161413277517034713179
Lukas Rousek (LAV)X8461925-241406011613863664,35%111177921,180000000000
Nathan Smith (HEN)X843912118026664324286,98%61125714,970000000000
MacKenzie MacEachern (CCH)X8428528027255829425410721211,02%55149517,8041519411773038192
Christian Kyrou (R) (COL)X84055-548745691047537200,00%68132415,760000400004
Kyle Capobianco (TBS)X84354277-18815168162248998914,11%177220326,2311415451720558214
Dylan Duke (R) (COL)X84283361-1911581952728318610,29%48129415,409918832071018170
Luca Pinelli (R) (COL)X84233659-36251593146272892038,46%58157618,7759144115400000
Ryan ORourke (R) (RCH)X842810-45672547817120282,82%75128415,290002300000
Matej Blumel (FOR)X8410394926275113103219821594,57%30164219,550000000000
Charles-Alexis Legault (R) (SLA)X844859107221764014114327113313717,71%146206424,578917551911343142
Cole Reinhardt (LBS)X844460104-483651659631210820914,10%65159218,95911205318612317204
Vinzenz Rohrer (R) (FER)X8411415-34620105596927401,45%17102712,230000000000
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (FOR)X8431114-27535416723374,48%84945,890001900003
Anders Bjork (CYB)X848324026115676678286510,26%27149817,840000000000
Walker Duehr (HEN)X84112233-4401196611257729,82%20112613,411562416600000
Kurtis MacDermid (RCH)X84111627-2710375729376374614,47%107124914,875914191510002203
Alexis Bernier (R) (FER)X844610-195210113887533355,33%64142016,90112611500018
Spencer Gill (R) (FER)X8421214-24793575966330253,17%88148117,63000020000153
Zakhar Bardakov (R) (TOR)X84194968-2160162139245791427,76%60197023,4501212291780224130
Filip Hallander (PRO)X84292251-2595891262627817111,07%42127215,150110200000
Quinn Finley (R) (FER)X84279-335430905316143851,24%1488210,500000000025
Nathan Clurman (TBS)X84143953-16675115160139697910,07%165213425,4001010111700220172
Jeff Malott (CCH)X8415365120804021188174631048,62%32146417,4261521291732249190
Jacob Battaglia (R) (CCH)X8411819-1811745147757032511,43%70172620,540000100000
Matthew Nieto (CYB)X8422325416155921091926213411,46%51168420,044812301851018136
Samuel Blais (CYB)X2000000000010,00%0209,770000000000
Benjamin Gleason (SDG)X8421012-4893451391278234372,44%103184621,97022121731018214
Carson Rehkopf (R) (TOR)X84218201110030131906226443,23%32148617,6900001500007
Nicholas Abruzzese (PRO)X8451217-12440651057329266,85%83147417,550000000000
Charlie Elick (R) (TOR)X84066-173610383220770,00%367358,750000000000
Yegor Zamula (TOR)X84077-710915182965225250,00%93195323,250000000000
Graeme Clarke (R) (PRO)X84143044-4880114152217571366,45%49169420,170000000000
Kale Clague (LAV)X84214768313563150176848811,93%157220326,237916321721233123
Jonne Tammela (SYR)X842182014660165474619284,35%20150917,97044717400000
Lias Andersson (PRO)X84222345-4720901651958213711,28%91183021,795382716900002
Carter Yakemchuk (R) (HAR)X845943102-926013615731512514518,73%133192722,9421153693156022573
Jarred Tinordi (SLA)X841517321736206312117578768,57%120173220,61448381911125184
Shai Buium (R) (LBS)X84111324-4312240153972951071283,73%87134716,0300001000049
Sean Behrens (R) (LBS)X8461824-4417365151862481101122,42%102130215,5000001200004
Tanner Molendyk (R) (LBS)X8441418-29107551581072511121171,59%123160219,0704491880116198
Tinus-Luc Koblar (R) (FER)X84055-31664086686729590,00%2486510,290000000000
Michael Pezzetta (FER)X8416577321176100240101162511229,88%71165619,7231316331551459293
Beau Akey (R) (LBS)X8451823-2510935142962381201142,10%118166519,8202291940111193
Daniil But (R) (LBS)X84263157-8115711062277916011,45%55116913,9186144819132517220
James Hamblin (FER)X842138590006594281922067,47%29134916,0645937133000357
Owen Beck (R) (WBS)X84264470223151181101826612514,29%36143917,13212143415200000
Nick Cicek (TOR)X84813212160287771263511,27%61102712,230000500002
Lenni Hameenaho (R) (QCR)X84183755-1632073102236871647,63%21143717,117142143191000145
Seth Barton (ASC)X8441418218115937138231910,53%70128115,2600006000019
Juuso Parssinen (KIN)X84316495-2439251421423181032069,75%69197023,45211133417132511147
Max Jones (HEN)X8437276461802031102868215612,94%49165119,656410451601459233
Daniel Sprong (HEN)X8427437021301062832507015110,80%44139216,5710121500006
Nikolai Kovalenko (PRO)X84202545-31006459209811489,57%3492711,0486147919800000
Nathan Staios (CVF)X84167-198715109675823241,72%70133915,9400000000014
Trey Fix-Wolansky (PRO)X84194665-1212078121228771388,33%38150517,9248124016100000
Taylor Ward (CVF)X84222042-2110709558234711329,40%1796811,530110300000
Sonny Milano (FOR)X84243559281808477243871679,88%25123114,660000200000
Lucas Condotta (CGY)X84243256-9160118812288116910,53%39146717,4787154318900001
Jeremie Poirier (R) (PRO)X8421416-7090201821159542452,11%135213625,43022141910112127
Isaac Ratcliffe (SYR)X844283216235609412465963,23%32163419,450000000000
Gabriel Perreault (R) (STP)X84721071791381151146933111320321,75%48152718,18919286019300000
Konsta Helenius (R) (STP)X8411122333175725571275915,49%106417,6300001101125
Alexei Lipanov (SYR)X84099-1641561363214200,00%126367,5700001000014
Liam Ohgren (LAV)X84363268-296017614832410222011,11%66166219,791212245714420211126
Navrin Mutter (IOW)X2000-600011000,00%23718,550000000000
Jett Luchanko (R) (WBS)X8416415755830108127216631507,41%40133315,870000400000
Phillip DiGiuseppe (CYB)X84173148112010138102224751577,59%23140316,701011900001
Brian Halonen (LAV)X84294776132151881022448217411,89%39143817,1210818571890334122
Axel Sandin-Pellika (R) (NFT)X8449419013405910025113211819,52%99146817,47131124632091458171
Dominik Badinka (R) (SYR)X84268-491255933327136,25%4194011,200000200000
Egor Sokolov (ASC)X84182846-26557779222811708,11%44123514,700000200009
Andrew Gibson (R) (HEN)X8411415-28975102956631301,52%99189622,58033101700005222
Ty Smith (FOR)X841524393080397317175898,77%95121314,4400001011020
Lane Pederson (BBB)X84385391-3211519616232911521311,55%76193423,0281220471871129165
Antonio Stranges (R) (BBB)X8413233-4273151216412049960,83%20149417,790882419000000
Felix Unger-Sorum (R) (STP)X841764814667157982202661298,42%49153318,25257141400334113
Jakub Dvorak (R) (BBB)X8431518-7213155103947141344,23%122178121,200000000000
Grant Hutton (SYR)X84193453214070136177968710,73%117160719,135510441901128190
Stanislav Svozil (R) (BBB)X84112435-251204811211452669,65%97122114,5400000000421
Ryan Chesley (R) (BBB)X8431013-551328051554626306,52%70101812,110111200002
Angus Booth (R) (HEN)X8464411053011009613132113215319,94%122207724,7264103515851615193
Jake O'Brien (R) (RCH)X8442832-51118301269510936813,67%38178121,20010101515100000
Ville Heinola (SPR)X84244266-5801171632241089710,71%168208124,772810351700112147
Nathan Gaucher (R) (LAV)X84102232-29611519512713742977,30%36149917,84212142614100000
Axel Andersson (TOR)X3011220540240,00%46120,350000000000
Ludwig Persson (R) (RCH)X8431821-301063014373157461031,91%33145717,3401101800000
Brad Lambert (WBS)X843645816401121232839316912,72%49136416,241415296520102210151
Corey Schueneman (RCH)X84342054-170038156201889416,92%133160619,1110515351623148217
Dylan Peterson (R) (RCH)X8421618-297935122677924492,53%20142216,920000401113
Juraj Pekarcik (R) (CCH)X843141721680131485427455,56%14119714,2500002011153
Matt Kiersted (KIN)X8426295514071163186918113,98%118157118,703710301702024151
Vilmer Alriksson (R) (IOW)X845212669830104667630636,58%38119014,1700000011016
Jiri Kulich (HAR)X848059139148015617338312823920,89%58195223,2413122552833031172
Joshua Dunne (KLN)X84630361667451047253233211,32%178249,800000000000
Jimmy Huntington (NFT)X8401010546094323410220,00%1091510,890000200000
Stephen Halliday (R) (IOW)X843766103334010117329710818912,46%72167619,95617235618914513201
Connor Clattenburg (R) (HEN)X84142337-1323375157112139559110,07%85167019,880000000000
Corey Andonovski (SDG)X843811-6954201167910942742,75%30109613,050000000000
Oskar Olausson (R) (SLA)X84066816018341811160,00%103834,560000700001
Curtis Douglas (HEN)X84152540210175140134142529510,56%59162319,322682015430315233
Noah Warren (R) (HEN)X8431821-20880107875828195,17%116170920,3522471710222244
Cole Hutson (R) (STP)X84808416413131514313531213213125,64%146213325,39161733532213036116
Jordan Frasca (BBB)X8431215-57123651258611332782,65%39163819,500000300000
Jackson Cates (SLA)X8461016-324042556331349,52%85122814,620000000000
Sebas Aho (CGY)X8419304988062118161506211,80%134160319,086511361851016159
Igor Chernyshov (R) (STP)X84761021781312001125728510918026,67%33142516,9711172844193000112
Nolan Allan (LBS)X843746831811516317333714016910,98%197211125,134711261840223215
Artem Guryev (R) (RCH)X84088-2259155538301290,00%4993311,110000100002
Ryan Hofer (R) (CGY)X840114402131130,00%11051,250000400000
Devin Kaplan (R) (KIN)X84145240161311279,09%22432,9000011200000
Brendan Guhle (CVF)X84172744-176065115155756610,97%90166019,7761016451670006173
Hayden Hodgson (SLA)X8421396077230242951956613810,77%42162619,364812291942357166
Ryan Johnson (R) (CVF)X84255681-132001371582291039910,92%173208024,7651217411610117164
Kirill Kudryavtsev (R) (KIN)X8418224025406794138807713,04%81154018,33448281700331131
Scott Reedy (BUC)X84000-300320130,00%0340,400000400000
Mike Hardman (UTI)X84304272-860134144321922089,35%47172320,5147115014715623172
Niko Huuhtanen (R) (IOW)X8441923-171736512612613650722,94%115201323,970000000000
Lassi Thomson (TOR)X849364513605213913958726,47%90180821,52189291811341132
Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (R) (KIN)X84163551-11260208107168471169,52%48171220,383710251791127156
Arshdeep Bains (R) (NFT)X8426467213280154832138816712,21%23144717,23313163620600000
Maxence Guenette (R) (SPR)X84182745321584128147706712,24%128167619,956713291830005161
Mikael Pyyhtia (SDG)X847134105-224010618237311825419,03%94158018,811310238219522416203
Aleksanteri Kaskimaki (R) (ASC)X84173653-293820117171261901626,51%64166119,7746102318603312202
Brandon Duhaime (HEN)X84276996-171801101582373651402547,40%93198123,5878154116114517210
Jakub Galvas (CGY)X8461925-934051458137397,41%6393811,160000000002
Kieffer Bellows (CGY)X84212849118082731755010512,00%31117413,9875123417601111156
Jared Davidson (R) (ASC)X84194160-62915128941855912110,27%34106412,6758134218300003
Zack Hayes (SYR)X8441014-1642060825426207,41%67128715,3200001000031
Tyler Thorpe (R) (ASC)X8411314-21583085578435551,19%2391910,940000400000
Radim Mrtka (R) (CYB)X84178131021094553219103,13%64131215,620000000000
Valtteri Puustinen (KLN)X8418395731957976182741309,89%29147517,5588163118300002
Erik Brannstrom (CYB)X842630569341086121168696815,48%137171820,4558134721031410195
Kevin Labanc (CYB)X84354580152095772569616513,67%24148817,71811194418000000
Tyson Hinds (R) (KLN)X84131326164206810596373913,54%110132415,760000100002
Koehn Ziemmer (R) (UTI)X84156-2424055353114173,23%157088,4300011300002
Nils Aman (CGY)X84216283-91351821683121021856,73%61189422,5531316361730004144
Dalibor Dvorsky (R) (TOR)X84394382240011517230610918212,75%52163019,4110102461011151
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (SPR)X84254368-312101041092691062179,29%59163019,409817541801348158
Vitali Kravtsov (HAR)X84142842-640107106172711058,14%51195523,270000400000
Nick DeSimone (FOR)X845055105463958914527713113518,05%167215925,70611174017844812182
Cale Fleury (HEN)X8424517528235169183192757512,50%203221126,32246241592464305
Hunter McKown (FER)X84141125-332055100209541196,70%30104912,480001800017
Viggo Gustafsson (R) (COL)X8421315-347220125806732302,99%97158918,92011121580111157
Tanner Laczynski (KLN)X848556319140906910043748,00%38121014,4021416261810336167
Topias Vilen (R) (QCR)X84122032222203867101364411,88%53109713,060000100000
Jacob Lucchini (FOR)X8410314132261010310414758906,80%74164619,600000000000
Alec Regula (R) (CGY)X84343771-101067011417925412011113,39%168209224,90268311770003134
Maxim Groshev (R) (TOR)X8426568225340791012711061679,59%35163619,47881652181101217
Jett Woo (R) (SYR)X84219214872565584325234,65%54128715,3201101000001
Tyson Kozak (CVF)X84344478-16211520116229410421511,56%59154218,3691019461381129150
Karson Kuhlman (SLA)X8416264208010367193781258,29%25129915,470000000000
Sandis Vilmanis (R) (SYR)X8437387529100113852719418313,65%32119614,240000400001
Jack Studnicka (CGY)X84204767-4180117111231801698,66%44164919,6431518381901016152
Arnaud Durandeau (SPR)X84152742532107690221861506,79%33134115,960000100002
Daniil Misyul (R) (CGY)X8412183053207210612751669,45%76132615,7800000000029
Colton Dach (R) (MAN)X8427538012141952711053491252137,74%55189422,551232613434712197
Jack Finley (R) (MAN)X8472431409745144928132578,64%47137316,3500000000136
Nick Swaney (TBS)X846243010160417210031686,00%2596911,540000000000
Joel Hanley (QCR)X84172845314060130131595712,98%132148017,629716481760222201
Elias Salomonsson (R) (UTI)X845155106-2761519318832511514015,69%159218125,9787154616322411165
Roby Jarventie (R) (UTI)X84153146-4514086154201741457,46%51170720,320000000000
Adam Raska (R) (NFT)X849233210300868810550768,57%20144317,183692420700000
Martin Kaut (CVF)X84173855-122094112265972056,42%35134315,9900000000216
Luca Cagnoni (R) (STP)X8482432885407810255332914,55%69124714,850004700000
Klim Kostin (SDN)X84163753324011552166541129,64%19130715,5629112819900000
Samu Tuomaala (R) (UTI)X8401313-519925153774220310,00%79170720,320000100000
Nate Danielson (R) (MAN)X8428107601091771011,76%21481,7701121100001
Egor Afanasyev (R) (UTI)X84133245-719590107178771317,30%27151117,993362614500000
Matthew Phillips (STP)X80411152940323536141511,11%95476,840000000000
Zach Metsa (NFT)X84143953201205510114557819,66%112144817,244913292011124153
Max Sasson (R) (NFT)X8451701212028014411033910726915,04%48164519,591114255920431410146
Karsen Dorwart (NFT)X849213010655975312753967,09%17131315,6400000011436
Nick Leddy (CYB)X84306090292410741962277110113,22%189210024,99716235319804412154
Luke Haymes (R) (NFT)X8451318234084537523756,67%2686610,310000000000
Jordan Oesterle (TOR)X842624501313583191183698814,21%139180521,49639311800444131
Wilmer Skoog (CCH)X842267891583595111230741599,57%25126115,01619256317500000
Gavin Bayreuther (FOR)X8472532131405910810445716,73%109174120,73145212010669212
Simon Lundmark (R) (MAN)X84103242174008111188414211,36%96132915,820000000001
Ostap Safin (HEN)X84257-1640048255619403,57%247949,450000000000
Pavol Regenda (TOR)X84644110531140169753069721520,92%37164019,521110214218863919139
Lukas Cormier (R) (MAN)X84101626153004510710327509,71%97138816,5300000011054
Steven Santini (BUC)X8416365241240102154140495111,43%157210925,10257181730116183
Taige Harding (R) (TBS)X841910-20105351461095231321,92%117179421,36123171840113193
Maxime Lajoie (IOW)X84253156-92059162235818810,64%200220826,29426161461342121
Alexander Khovanov (BBB)X84112435-505620125141159601146,92%49153218,24000000113179
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R) (UTI)X84425092-2500831263189520613,21%51145317,301419337118622414145
Brock McGinn (TBS)X84324678-22012216327711216811,55%69151618,05913227720160620213
Owen Allard (R) (IOW)X2000100010000,00%02211,210000200000
Alex Gagne (R) (ASC)X845914-2481251447710849694,63%37145017,26000001018183
Caedan Bankier (R) (ASC)X84000-100000000,00%030,030000100000
Lucas Ciona (R) (ASC)X8431316-239155756210132582,97%2589810,690000000000
Ethan Samson (R) (ASC)X8432326-55184801201057138464,23%139204024,29336171790003178
Kyle Masters (R) (ASC)X8431114-52133451191038124323,70%135186722,22000011012177
Rasmus Asplund (SLA)X8482735-32156911912159816,61%88170520,290000000000
Ville Ottavainen (R) (CGY)X84243357103357298174648913,79%93132015,710000300001
Brady Martin (R) (TOR)X8493847-1142094106210571524,29%45178021,2016735175000114
Ryan Merkley (R) (SDN)X841319322204512113967579,35%123168920,11336311982027210
Danila Klimovich (R) (WBS)X84189810820167857525411,33%66179821,400001100001
Tye Felhaber (NFT)X8441620920075387133545,63%2799611,8600011000002
Samuel Bolduc (ASC)X8425396422171570164181867813,81%159176521,01437301861236199
Serron Noel (R) (BBB)X8463339-4268201278515651983,85%21149517,79113142718900000
Bradley Marek (CVF)X8431518-1711210115536231484,84%22136316,230661013800000
Sean Farrell (R) (ASC)X8492130-63115677711643807,76%33121214,43191026189000155
Jack Matier (R) (SDG)X8431619-5395351311157730433,90%103186222,16112141730223192
Samuel Honzek (R) (WBS)X8428437122275145135299971889,36%59158218,838816611541017120
Jeremy Davies (SPR)X8430265650044127153817519,61%114164119,539716271781014163
Dalton Bancroft (LBS)X84189-121073510229525321,92%1392010,951349190000010
Ryan Reaves (QCR)X84132841-58850246681285010110,16%34177421,112682116400000
Noah Ostlund (R) (STP)X84631271901603115931363078920920,52%48197923,56102333421882248136
Tomas Nosek (QCR)X8435671021926018019028311119212,37%84191322,7731013381670337182
Angus Crookshank (QCR)X844742893816014512840814324611,52%42155218,480000500001
Jonathan Toews (MAN)X842458824314064112262931669,16%34135116,080001500000
Reese Johnson (CGY)X84183957-8381012687238931587,56%35148217,6469154518900000
Fabian Wagner (R) (SPR)X8431619-453595539022743,33%1891210,850000000000
John Ludvig (R) (QCR)X84825331320060838937478,99%60107612,810000000000
Drew Fortescue (R) (KIN)X84114758-2744078121201791405,47%44145917,373710361781567146
Ben Meyers (FER)X844838866988015815135711324313,45%44146517,446101648138000778
Olle Lycksell (STP)X84273764472410881051706611515,88%34129715,440000800000
Sheldon Rempal (CCH)X8418244215407754120436615,00%20125714,9746102817600000
Danil Gushchin (R) (HAR)X84152641-1416012912418271978,24%95194523,150000100000
Michael Misa (R) (KLN)X847189160342201509437411824218,98%49195423,26621274217951614148
John Hayden (CCH)X8411475838340182127137601148,03%53147417,5521113221780557186
Mac Hollowell (UTI)X8492332-834109011413960716,47%138182221,69167241743257175
Nick Cousins (HEN)X84334578-32201299226510117212,45%38142817,00611174616825724228
Patrick Brown (SDG)X84194665-1355165168202811489,41%47159418,982810341430003168
Liam OBrien (FOR)X849334216139652007012831557,03%15132815,810883215200000
Tyler Motte (CYB)X842251732360128128224761419,82%52173420,643131652221000019
Noel Gunler (R) (LBS)X8421315-762076315419283,70%1789510,650441019300005
Ben Kindel (KLN)X8469911603728013415441112726116,79%67197223,48188266618025718145
Nikita Novikov (R) (SPR)X844711-13673583725218337,69%86132815,810000000000
Erik Gustafsson (KLN)X8427346127680141155175796915,43%148207924,75505181821016137
Filip Mesar (R) (BBB)X8431619-227351347711824592,54%27157518,7412323187000033
Dmitry Simashev (R) (KLN)X841631478462075122102525415,69%111163519,47246141810227160
Alexandre Doucet (R) (SDN)X84033-272107032258190,00%156557,800000000000
William Villeneuve (R) (KIN)X8491322-4154105210810544438,57%75128315,2800000000129
Jacob MacDonald (CVF)X84404989-1475731432851159614,04%143208824,8511920641610119172
Jani Hakanpaa (QCR)X8413213434040134114586411,40%98143117,04033251810225184
Isac Lundestrom (SDN)X8441741151021512521538211922810,73%89204924,40811195819545915190
Kyle Burroughs (KLN)X84153045272915105141137576310,95%149208624,84246191820332155
Brendan Gaunce (BUC)X8454511053670016417836111422714,96%68190022,6139123916324616155
Alex Barre-Boulet (HEN)X84125466-116010995276951764,35%28136316,23010103315900000
Jake Livingstone (BBB)X84212243-28322067118161778213,04%95128715,331123900000
David Reinbacher (R) (MAN)X84213859342078107169919112,43%111163319,447613471622247184
Colin White (CYB)X849162594410717013654786,62%34137016,310000100000
Xavier Simoneau (R) (SPR)X84167-3643080434013352,50%2190010,710000000000
Samuel Savoie (R) (RCH)X84268-1625560425820373,45%188319,8900001000130
Shane Lachance (WBS)X84112536875585115352927,19%3398211,6900000000112
Joel Nystrom (STP)X84176279113201068124139596812,23%178191022,7451217262180111124
Zack Macewen (KLN)X8418274589545160941806313310,00%33133215,860000000000
Cole McWard (BBB)X84223052-1810083143193798611,40%96151918,085712311602137153
Ilya Protas (R) (STP)X8428127155114420841172308916412,17%24151418,02626323616500000
Tomas Tatar (FOR)X841938572718010370224681388,48%27125914,9900000011133
Adam Engstrom (R) (SDG)X84345084-61402011617928212612012,06%186223226,5789173916930316214
Travis Hamonic (FOR)X84224668438830164189200848711,00%187213925,477613311770330173
Cam Dineen (KLN)X8493039880551249155449,89%122163919,513912221820114165
Evan Barratt (IOW)X8452631-239820132103161621053,11%80171720,441121322700000
Akito Hirose (NFT)X841118297120479699344911,11%86146417,4300000000133
Jesse Puljujarvi (FER)X8429731021880826025210618611,51%33139916,66517224416700000
Reid Schaefer (R) (IOW)X844346893636201701612408015117,92%76158118,82911204318833616216
Hunter Brzustewicz (R) (QCR)X84202545316060108161625212,42%102146417,434610381762135200
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R) (TBS)X84425395360858328011120115,00%46136016,19814227020125711178
Jacob Peterson (SLA)X8493443316011089194821504,64%35137516,3700001022051
Ethan Bear (ASC)X8416294539549111156616310,26%86145517,332573318400002
Denver Barkey (R) (HAR)X843992131-161801991592808920313,93%57200023,81524293187202468
Mikko Kokkonen (R) (SDN)X8411011-3940100695620281,79%80164519,5802271980002168
Evgeny Kuznetsov (BUC)X849344352175599782285710,98%69167119,890000000000
Nick Lardis (R) (STP)X847283155118100165883059820323,61%39151918,081214264416700000
Josh Samanski (CYB)X8424234781751271432059515811,71%35139716,630000000000
Alexander Holtz (MAN)X8461741352923514412540514624815,06%60172020,471322357717102211173
Kai Uchacz (QCR)X841650663811555192145254861536,30%35152318,130000400002
Tyson Gross (BBB)X84564096-51312510820444613528412,56%85191722,83131225751850227162
John Farinacci (R) (TBS)X84403272-52408611430810219212,99%40134215,970000000000
Jared Wright (R) (QCR)X84113546128011482138461097,97%26145817,3658133318821310187
Nicolas Deslauriers (MAN)X842762892813470276110277741789,75%48167519,9461925421641234171
Carson Lambos (R) (SLA)X84133447165008115416270688,02%116173220,61279341901013204
Joshua Mahura (SLA)X844446901448014019428510512815,44%188217225,869716591972136189
Oscar Fisker-Molgaard (R) (TOT)X42024002552440,00%2338,280000000005
Jake Livanavage (R) (STP)X8423520201516106020,00%172342,780000000000
Helge Grans (R) (WBS)X8452833-741256410518772882,67%96146517,4400002000015
Cole Koepke (SYR)X211200042104610,00%23517,630004300004
Tyson Jost (FOR)X84394685223401061442949619113,27%50156718,66510154916213415172
Mitchell Stephens (FOR)X8411243526120130114116511029,48%42121114,420000000000
Tobias Bjornfot (SDN)X8427618832958317123613412311,44%167211525,18514194320022410235
Mackenzie Entwistle (KIN)X8493746-5141098107145581026,21%48170920,340000000000
Adam Sykora (R) (STP)X8453621151141651051691162397114622,18%54158718,8991019321611234120
Jorian Donovan (R) (KIN)X8451116-4438049977735356,49%72125714,960000000000
Cole Schwindt (R) (COL)X84524395-445515719044917227811,58%94197423,50412167118741522176
Zac Jones (BUC)X841424382624058116121294411,57%92170420,29178161661017194
Joshua Roy (WBS)X8422588021221012171233821719,44%39143517,08217194315300000
Joona Koppanen (CYB)X8417547115140216177213611407,98%59166319,8051419271780116131
Danil Zhilkin (R) (KIN)X84153449-1122082114185731398,11%38120514,340001200000
Mike Benning (R) (STP)X84234063113201064111125604418,40%120166619,84336161381344133
Jan Jenik (R) (SDN)X847121913175367751142813,73%104131615,660000000000
Jack Berglund (R) (COL)X843912-39106201381029645813,13%38157818,791121515400001
Guillaume Brisebois (BUC)X8477143317540939638467,29%79129415,4000004000026
Rory Kerins (R) (TBS)X84115364-94315122114154581057,14%33139016,551892415200000
Theo Rochette (R) (COL)X8452631-586725161132189611182,65%41166319,800000000000
Marek Vanacker (R) (TBS)X84189-1735564403315213,03%126778,060000200001
Ivan Miroshnichenko (TBS)X84504292-50016512133110120715,11%38160519,106612591526289180
Jacob Melanson (R) (SLA)X8423396223521018367184528912,50%28133015,8348123418903310167
Curtis Lazar (FOR)X84365086292601581032597217113,90%55131915,70915248021732512175
Ryan Ufko (R) (KIN)X848068148-12555321949623725216,13%197221926,4213821881883255164
Michael Callahan (BBB)X84233053-198470441682059810411,22%132149717,827613491560332152
Marc McLaughlin (NFT)X842022421060131541855612510,81%27123314,680000000000
Michael Carcone (FOR)X8458631213226101688831510621818,41%36139116,56121931772161141525204
Alex Belzile (SPR)X84113243-16606095150561127,33%35118514,113131625168000021
Brandon Scanlin (KLN)X84518231845561867241456,94%85136416,2400000000141
Scott Sabourin (RCH)X84234063-611751352351523401262156,76%63192222,8821113351440339187
Ludvig Jansson (R) (LAV)X84254772680101251762379912410,55%158216625,7961521421721128111
Bogdan Trineyev (R) (LAV)X8421214-1425566656735532,99%2390510,780000800001
Johnny Gruden (CCH)X841630462412105262132429412,12%32110113,110000300001
Trevor Kuntar (R) (LAV)X84102131-2234013712112352678,13%104178221,210000000000
Oliver Kylington (SPR)X84344579-947256314926613013712,78%147205824,497815421640114148
Jean-Luc Foudy (R) (SPR)X84293160716107711526610518610,90%44139516,611012800001
Vadim Moroz (R) (SPR)X8431720-810135180708831723,41%20143217,051341618100000
Brandon Gignac (TBS)X8492736-3644109212316971805,33%88170320,270000000000
Andrei Ioshko (R) (SPR)X8421719567351486810135611,98%29130115,480000000000
Alexis Gendron (R) (CCH)X8421113-21753591428334512,41%22101612,090000000001
Thomas Bordeleau (HAR)X84104252-266011711516364956,13%91195023,21011310000111
Victor Soderstrom (HAR)X84185775-192090206222941098,11%139217325,8610182856153011283
Oliver Bonk (R) (CCH)X84130922225754013017467627929919,23%199215125,6124123611617243718181
Nathan Bastian (LBS)X8459701294986016316034112821117,30%58161119,181212245519026816215
Jonathan Dahlen (SLA)X841643596806978241841696,64%30143917,13410143319400000
Caleb Desnoyers (R) (COL)X84000-66028152611160,00%12492,970000100000
Matthew Kessel (CCH)X8428326013115891442027510713,86%135176721,034711301841125214
Tyler Boucher (R) (UTI)X8431215-5613935108716536344,62%62151117,990000000000
Aram Minnetian (R) (TBS)X8431316-208315124886028355,00%102179521,3715691820225215
Connor Bunnaman (SLA)X842132536406599225791419,33%42143717,11411154019400000
Jordan Harris (WBS)X84828416656202011925550723323016,17%189229327,30218298018530310148
Jeffrey Viel (CCH)X841725422812660176781565711210,90%42145617,33459271721235178
Dennis Cholowski (SYR)X8426457129605098188768213,83%113130815,5781220631862139186
Juho Piiparinen (R) (COL)X843811-53983073836943254,35%89132115,7300000000025
Glenn Gawdin (CVF)X84112637-52204572147601247,48%3294111,200000000000
Zachary LHeureux (R) (SDN)X8447439091023020212031710918614,83%67149317,77813216919623515179
Xavier Bourgault (R) (LAV)X841037477240164143187581155,35%69171220,380000000000
Kevin Korchinski (NFT)X84153752428105612415560809,68%100145317,300001500002
Lucas Johansen (UTI)X84163955-1439583140153749510,46%140182921,7868144317714515151
David Gustafsson (PRO)X84295988-62725951642617317611,11%69167019,88411154316116712142
Ronnie Attard (ASC)X84152944513570139128776411,72%131173720,684812311850111232
Tristan Luneau (R) (HAR)X849161152-728018321442220319821,56%160227427,07301040108155033268
Riley Tufte (PRO)X84424587-819522913832710322412,84%63168020,0088165816152716142
Viking Gustafsson Nyberg (CYB)X849172612355931069746479,28%97137516,3700003011030
Jakub Lauko (PRO)X84294776-591121001991964051442707,16%73192122,86210125218041514156
Ethan Del Mastro (R) (TOR)X8420507026200116166173547611,56%150187422,302810271881569144
Logan Brown (UTI)X84163450-715584117203791307,88%20151117,991343114400000
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (PRO)X8441620-1341570886730375,97%97147217,530000000000
Adam Edstrom (SDN)X84403777-232201791223048821413,16%49170520,300000000000
Elmer Soderblom (IOW)X84295382322151291362508816211,60%83160619,121011215319032516212
Isak Rosen (R) (WBS)X841944635007376269891727,06%47126715,0862127692011019128
Jan Mysak (R) (BBB)X8472431-53874511389167591094,19%36141216,8100001100006
Marc Del Gaizo (BUC)X84193958443715110135146616313,01%146210625,07347271731015184
Joshua Brown (BBB)X84303363-191591354013328110312010,68%119134916,0614152910321512313199
Otto Koivula (CVF)X84252853-222067631835011613,66%28110813,201011214918900003
Zack Ostapchuk (R) (SYR)X8429447328111551461602407816012,08%42121414,4510111000001
Nikita Alexandrov (SDN)X8421517168041774832264,17%85137616,3800000000356
Carson Meyer (KIN)X8471825820313569283810,14%206627,880000000000
Clark Bishop (RCH)X84273461-2175851643461082397,80%49159619,000000003313214
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (SDG)X84312657-9215158215130812220810,06%66169320,160001601103
Cole Guttman (CGY)X8436397515121011114431210619111,54%27143217,050000100000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (FOR)X842343661464012886249851749,24%31136816,2975124516200000
Elliot Desnoyers (R) (SDN)X848243226604186153561165,23%36115713,770000000000
Matthew Rempe (SDN)X8418335135715174121240711487,50%51137016,310000111211185
Mason Morelli (BUC)X8415254039160142801413110210,64%25137616,380000000000
Noah Gregor (SLA)X84275481171001141042168815012,50%55134716,03611173318812310169
William Dufour (R) (SLA)X8441317530050419336664,30%167729,180000000000
Landon Slaggert (R) (QCR)X84153348-17240134163236931666,36%73158418,85417214818911211191
Dylan McIlrath (QCR)X84111425-176501199795424311,58%112141816,89325211790226179
Anthony Richard (SPR)X84326193-119151111513571142128,96%50162919,3941923581812248158
Jonas Rondbjerg (KIN)X84225274-156046129236851729,32%51154518,40612183717900003
Aleksi Heimosalmi (R) (IOW)X8431619-213010151958442323,57%125212825,3422410145011395
Bradley Nadeau (R) (STP)X8431285951195177103165489918,79%43140416,71000000115120
Matthew Highmore (BUC)X844598407324110279,76%33023,590000600001
Zach Aston-Reese (BUC)X842071913170102371223111072256,43%75190322,654610491650116162
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R) (IOW)X84253560-2948302461693071022368,14%71156418,6147114718331419201
Bokondji Imama (SPR)X84232447-14653514583132599917,42%37120914,399918271650114150
Henry Thrun (SYR)X84355489201336510720425712611213,62%193214125,499817461770335177
Kristian Vesalainen (BBB)X84284068-23205912624710217711,34%71167719,96614205518921314191
Dyllan Gill (PRO)X844812-659820173938439384,76%143212125,25000181890114131
Ryan Suzuki (R) (IOW)X84174057-2563077144245791436,94%45134716,040000200004
Artem Grushnikov (R) (FER)X8421214-24791582725431203,70%100129215,380000100000
Frederic Brunet (R) (RCH)X84182745-1717562144161808811,18%120160119,06437281621127213
Joel Teasdale (RCH)X8482634-39220666615250885,26%33133215,864593115800000
Jake Bean (NFT)X84394382101358717828411712713,73%192218926,0648123221032511167
Maveric Lamoureux (R) (NFT)X8431447512130702101562278910513,66%152207824,748614342001123139
Jacob Moverare (CYB)X842029491012078115148576613,51%115166419,804711432091237154
Lucas Carlsson (MAN)X84202848218057125155627312,90%117165319,676511321620004199
Adam Boqvist (TOR)X842944732980781462168810313,43%122191122,75358351881238149
Julien Gauthier (COL)X84293968-33551381483361152268,63%64179121,324913431540118170
Francesco Pinelli (R) (COL)X8401212-25241051496634390,00%208049,5701162500000
Carter Mazur (R) (TBS)X8461319-44209885165551003,64%38113313,4900000000012
Juuso Valimaki (CGY)X843344774201093142213949815,49%150160819,1451318361860112159
Callan Foote (STP)X8483240113135539470263311,43%121150517,91000000221131
Gustav Nyquist (CYB)X84707314325271514915642615228616,43%75196723,421420347422243714170
Riley Stillman (BUC)X84112839289745116118108384010,19%110167519,943710181630331181
Adam Ginning (UTI)X84204060-24235137208172967911,63%167214125,494812251601234159
Jaret Anderson Dolan (HEN)X841839571780107143183391049,84%53137516,3700001022859
Kole Lind (UTI)X84132639-20206893203681276,40%21127815,210000000000
Givani Smith (UTI)X84161935-22342012395202631657,92%30131415,6400001000215
Zach Dean (R) (COL)X8492332-3017155396196761334,59%35103312,3000000000425
Michal Teply (R) (IOW)X8411011-33680119678622431,16%29133915,940331118600001
Filip Zadina (SDN)X841449636407688199771447,04%50149217,76215173219900000
Jonah Gadjovich (TBS)X8427618822215125239151291811379,28%59163219,430000000000
Liam Foudy (RCH)X84163955-392092132207711307,73%46153918,3221416331581236208
Kalan Lind (R) (SDG)X8402424-5315365157866832400,00%79172920,580000000000
Akil Thomas (KIN)X84233760-153620871202157014810,70%32152918,20311143117800000
James Malatesta (R) (PRO)X84113546-28351513386205701235,37%43128115,2500000101524
Reilly Walsh (SYR)X841524392028059111147646110,20%110159518,996410451891018176
Mikulas Hovorka (R) (WBS)X842638647395110131192969213,54%145175920,943710361680225124
Connor Punnett (R) (SDG)X8411920-6312525189985537391,82%132211425,1604491660112126
Mikael Diotte (R) (RCH)X84358-4447557835122285,88%82127015,1200000000013
Sam Lafferty (NFT)X841535503401638115955919,43%29130415,5329112120323514170
Jakub Rychlovsky (R) (RCH)X8432023-2757151176612344842,44%33131215,620111415800000
Dylan Coghlan (CGY)X84112536-42808811413155588,40%113125914,99549401800003135
Logan OConnor (CVF)X84255075-214840159109252971869,92%70128515,29620266018820212184
Jared McIsaac (LAV)X8411112-42675137935426191,85%103167519,94022201650223168
Adam Beckman (R) (LAV)X84172239-501358912119365998,81%125195423,263362616100000
Conor Geekie (R) (ASC)X84335891301801691052618815112,64%27119514,230000000000
Nathan Legare (R) (UTI)X84000-13120111211420,00%51591,890000300000
Samuel Poulin (R) (LAV)X84191332-8235991081794910410,61%49119614,2400003000016
Maksymilian Szuber (R) (QCR)X84612182138033778338337,23%54108212,880000000000
Rutger McGroarty (R) (ASC)X846444108-267514317842514625515,06%59197823,55109195617340411183
Oliver Wahlstrom (BUC)X8482735242410949510441697,69%23147917,612571816900001
Grigori Denisenko (SDN)X84153651628019277180501148,33%40149717,8348122819900000
William Lockwood (LAV)X84173047-1115157891229891537,42%38132415,760000100000
Raphael Lavoie (R) (KIN)X84132437-101201179014561848,97%35125914,9900001000048
Jesse Ylonen (HAR)X84136578-196010795191521416,81%45158018,81636427419400000
Maxim Tsyplakov (LAV)X8438458312201801303238219311,76%53152918,21713205918932518161
Calen Addison (CVF)X84242044-182037113184775613,04%78132615,780000000000
Ian Mitchell (CCH)X8492534-3753310613163676,87%105120114,290000500007
Cameron Crotty (FER)X842348711240110146189949612,17%182213725,446410351840112247
Samuel Fagemo (KLN)X84171633922070961575111110,83%27135016,070000000000
Jack Rathbone (STP)X846283486181033836129209,84%81125314,9100000000025
John Leonard (TOR)X84394079117514013028613123213,64%39162219,30115164917800002
Jake Leschyshyn (SLA)X84152742020079108178721338,43%29131515,660000100001
Jake Christiansen (FOR)X84153247153207814515768759,55%117175220,8549133020124612222
Patrick Giles (KLN)X8422446631401221012106414610,48%29147117,52413172718300000
Seamus Casey (R) (MAN)X843852906914066142222798917,12%164208724,846814241481129189
Matej Pekar (SYR)X84230321552015967171561411,17%23139516,61011112519300000
Scott Perunovich (WBS)X8419506910957614820089909,50%122178921,292810281710222133
Vasily Ponomarev (R) (WBS)X84242751-1239151181372065412811,65%82172020,480000000000
Alex Turcotte (BUC)X8440671073036014115728810518813,89%59168920,11915244317142614172
Jordan Bellerive (SDG)X8421416-8891351501178847482,27%85170120,250000100000
Zach Gallant (SDG)X8441822-5411365127858438764,76%27121414,4500001000010
Calum Ritchie (R) (SYR)X845651107141006416335414223615,82%52171420,401013234417831417176
Scott Morrow (LBS)X84508613615181013218742818920011,68%189212025,2381624481843368215
Nikita Chibrikov (R) (IOW)X84523688611517915243014230512,09%86155518,5100016000030
Gavin Brindley (R) (LBS)X84435497-36010811934511220712,46%69169920,236131948189641018218
Victor Mancini (CCH)X8426811075892701211962309411311,30%181212525,305712291681452202
Ethan Cardwell (R) (CCH)X8444378121801131343129620414,10%34138016,4300021100001
Fraser Minten (R) (SYR)X846763130419525320954716933712,25%90204424,33817257819024620188
Ethen Frank (QCR)X84575711420355918539113524914,58%43189922,61108184716531419178
Marc Gatcomb (SLA)X844969118222952581413689922713,32%72200623,885813411822139160
Andre Lee (KIN)X84313263-2639151381061957513415,90%41148917,726612311741345149
Arttu Hyry (MAN)X84211839024075631746012112,07%3591510,891452613600000
Nikita Prishchepov (CGY)X8410465614161012091264741603,79%49146217,4100001000225
Chase Bradley (ASC)X8415496428420841241393410010,79%60164719,6021113211810226171
Martin Pospisil (SDG)X1011-100304310,00%32423,750000401101
Danila Yurov (R) (MAN)X1000020234010,00%02525,320000100003
Sam Dickinson (R) (WBS)X1000100143100,00%22827,800000200002
Nikita Grebenkin (R) (WBS)X1011000614010,00%02423,530001200001
Philip Tomasino (HAR)X2011000313020,00%14221,230110500000
Paul Cotter (FER)X13033000073042,86%02121,470000100007
Kevin Rooney (FER)X82846014416808317942013626920,00%70172020,981915347416433615308

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Owen Pickering (R) (QCR)X21100.00%13551100,48000000000033
Jacob Quillan (R) (NFT)X1151,91%120410952010,98020000000631
Isaac Howard (R) (TBS)X0242,03%6912422010,98020000000303
Cam Squires (R) (FER)X1023,33%305020000,23002320000011
Sam Morton (BUC)X3152,54%599129000,93010000000348
Alexander Nylander (SDG)X3044,23%5212627110,99000010041216
Parker Ford (R) (KLN)X0044,44%2784001,06120000000000
Kyle MacLean (TOR)X4156,89%12788449100,73163160000224
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (SYR)X6357,89%9518145011,16001130000476
Mitchell Chaffee (BUC)X2159,18%498619000,80010010000002
Montana Onyebuchi (PRO)X000,00%0861000,18000020000001
Joey Anderson (LAV)X3153,85%658035000,53010010000112
Jani Nyman (R) (MAN)X5165,38%5215921011,43010000000756
Tristen Nielsen (RCH)X2145,18%127511845000,84011100000217
Jacob Gaucher (SDN)X0052,38%6347000,64000000000000
Filip Chytil (SDN)X14457,28%139521245061,342200000009105
Brett Leason (CVF)X2252,70%7412644000,93010000000125
Quinn Hutson (HAR)X2046,22%7534027000,39000100000022
Nikolas Matinpalo (HAR)X2256,60%5359114000,70000010000125
Alexander Alexeyev (SDN)X12100.00%14494000,48000010000122
Milos Kelemen (SDG)X4048,73%1979736000,53013120000002
Waltteri Merela (CVF)X1146,15%399734000,73001010000122
William Lagesson (FER)X330,00%073127010,71000010000346
Rasmus Kupari (SDG)X2157,05%29812342000,91111000000213
Jeremie Biakabutuka (SPR)X000,00%01657000,19002360000000
Isaiah George (R) (CCH)X010,00%07671000,76000010000212
Cole OHara (R) (FER)X0044,00%2500000,00000000000000
Riley Duran (PRO)X0048,59%2845617000,47000010000000
Berkly Catton (R) (BUC)X5152,15%106815135021,23000210000655
Patrik Koch (COL)X310,00%011795000,64000220000324
Florian Xhekaj (R) (FER)X1141,86%4313028000,4600913180000100
Cam Lund (R) (IOW)X5350,30%101013427000,81000000000223
Calle Rosen (CVF)X200,00%08168000,44000010000131
Hunter Haight (R) (SDG)X4042,65%6811727001,17001100000333
Benjamin Jones (KLN)X2257,20%98610925000,87020000000133
Justin Robidas (R) (SPR)X6150,04%117119139021,07031000000762
Ben McCartney (TBS)X3154,17%246657000,42111010000022
Theo Lindstein (R) (MAN)X620,00%0141103031,050500000001159
Ryan Winterton (R) (MAN)X4047,25%74512545000,77000010000122
Jackson Hallum (R) (KLN)X0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Hunter MacDonald (CYB)X50100.00%19571011,39000010000787
Hudson Fasching (CGY)X2551,30%11515147000,87140000000525
William Stromgren (R) (WBS)X2043,59%3910035010,78000120000143
Sam Colangelo (ASC)X6259,09%6621527041,621300000001435
Nolan Foote (UTI)X4251,37%95017143021,01021000000637
David Spacek (R) (COL)X110,00%0124119000,82001100000145
Sam OReilley (R) (CCH)X0043,49%9291727000,51002050000001
Vinni Lettieri (HEN)X2166,00%509126010,92000000000115
Ryan Mast (R) (FER)X000,00%01859000,17001320000000
Oliver Moore (R) (NFT)X6153,47%164421140011,13001020000746
Nikita Nesterenko (HAR)X0052,17%2331000,96000000000000
Justin Ertel (R) (CVF)X0044,07%8261329000,24000100000000
Felix Nilsson (R) (COL)X1144,54%4674245000,38002340000002
Robby Fabbri (KLN)X8154,80%135415044011,171210000001232
Simon Robertsson (R) (FER)X0039,29%561312000,28000000000000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (RCH)X530,00%0155114040,960012000001262
Kailer Yamamoto (BUC)X8557,97%6922833041,380100000004126
Lukas Rousek (LAV)X1150,00%266165000,28010000000101
Nathan Smith (HEN)X000,00%01052000,19000000000000
MacKenzie MacEachern (CCH)X2353,29%33416728011,07010010000230
Christian Kyrou (R) (COL)X000,00%02447000,08000270000100
Kyle Capobianco (TBS)X320,00%010385000,70000010000134
Dylan Duke (R) (COL)X4136,54%5212131010,94121000000321
Luca Pinelli (R) (COL)X0144,51%127612052010,75111020000122
Ryan ORourke (R) (RCH)X000,00%03247000,16001400000000
Matej Blumel (FOR)X0046,51%7448128000,60000010000112
Charles-Alexis Legault (R) (SLA)X650,00%013493011,04003230000815
Cole Reinhardt (LBS)X5254,62%36816144011,31153280000556
Vinzenz Rohrer (R) (FER)X0050,00%261614000,29000000000001
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (FOR)X1049,17%3012814000,57000010000110
Anders Bjork (CYB)X1049,03%7222514000,53000100000012
Walker Duehr (HEN)X1062,07%584323000,59110000000110
Kurtis MacDermid (RCH)X300,00%04360000,43007350000002
Alexis Bernier (R) (FER)X000,00%01149000,14000110000000
Spencer Gill (R) (FER)X000,00%01450000,19001330000010
Zakhar Bardakov (R) (TOR)X1254,67%98610647000,69160000000343
Filip Hallander (PRO)X3147,91%95612233010,80000100000330
Quinn Finley (R) (FER)X0147,50%404323000,20001050000000
Nathan Clurman (TBS)X020,00%065100000,50000010000111
Jeff Malott (CCH)X4252,48%2826233000,70125030000024
Jacob Battaglia (R) (CCH)X0054,05%371136000,22003240000010
Matthew Nieto (CYB)X0354,84%935729000,64000010000323
Samuel Blais (CYB)X0070,00%2000000,00000000000000
Benjamin Gleason (SDG)X10100.00%11270000,13001440000010
Carson Rehkopf (R) (TOR)X1141,03%78522000,27001230000001
Nicholas Abruzzese (PRO)X000,00%02450000,23000000000101
Charlie Elick (R) (TOR)X0080,00%5227000,16000020000000
Yegor Zamula (TOR)X0044,44%27646000,07001020000000
Graeme Clarke (R) (PRO)X2145,37%7679040000,52000000000031
Kale Clague (LAV)X200,00%17686000,62011000000226
Jonne Tammela (SYR)X0040,28%72313000,27000000000001
Lias Andersson (PRO)X3146,63%38610971000,49000000000023
Carter Yakemchuk (R) (HAR)X10451,72%5812186021,06000000000466
Jarred Tinordi (SLA)X500,00%06474000,37000130000321
Shai Buium (R) (LBS)X100,00%05855000,36000260000101
Sean Behrens (R) (LBS)X100,00%06864000,37002560000002
Tanner Molendyk (R) (LBS)X010,00%05165000,22003350000010
Tinus-Luc Koblar (R) (FER)X0042,19%5572914000,12002150000000
Michael Pezzetta (FER)X4047,71%1094938000,88018570000243
Beau Akey (R) (LBS)X110,00%06283000,28000160000001
Daniil But (R) (LBS)X3045,98%8713943000,98230010000121
James Hamblin (FER)X5146,25%8015326000,87000000000233
Owen Beck (R) (WBS)X7052,77%13008236000,97000010000347
Nick Cicek (TOR)X1136,36%113535000,41000000000010
Lenni Hameenaho (R) (QCR)X2144,72%12312824000,77110000000031
Seth Barton (ASC)X000,00%01047000,28000210000102
Juuso Parssinen (KIN)X3153,85%119614658000,96010320000373
Max Jones (HEN)X5254,30%37212424000,78020000000443
Daniel Sprong (HEN)X5254,35%13810923001,01000200310221
Nikolai Kovalenko (PRO)X3147,17%5313026000,97110000022313
Nathan Staios (CVF)X100,00%0340000,10000210000000
Trey Fix-Wolansky (PRO)X0240,51%799132000,86000000000211
Taylor Ward (CVF)X2265,15%669630000,87011580000102
Sonny Milano (FOR)X6456,36%5514517000,96000000000153
Lucas Condotta (CGY)X3057,58%669919000,76000000000133
Jeremie Poirier (R) (PRO)X000,00%01482000,15002020000000
Isaac Ratcliffe (SYR)X1145,24%845332000,39000010000001
Gabriel Perreault (R) (STP)X14260,53%7616028052,3401010000011712
Konsta Helenius (R) (STP)X0052,14%3972614000,72000100000000
Alexei Lipanov (SYR)X0044,01%68488000,28000010000000
Liam Ohgren (LAV)X6452,89%22519760010,82030000000334
Navrin Mutter (IOW)X000,00%001000,00000000000000
Jett Luchanko (R) (WBS)X3250,73%12328633000,86260240000026
Phillip DiGiuseppe (CYB)X0047,06%689422000,68000110000111
Brian Halonen (LAV)X4652,05%7313034321,06010010000565
Axel Sandin-Pellika (R) (NFT)X520,00%011458011,23010000000752
Dominik Badinka (R) (SYR)X010,00%0434000,17001310000001
Egor Sokolov (ASC)X1046,15%6510228000,74000010000021
Andrew Gibson (R) (HEN)X0043,06%209949000,16000010000000
Ty Smith (FOR)X310,00%06032000,64000000000212
Lane Pederson (BBB)X4153,06%140613849010,94130010000563
Antonio Stranges (R) (BBB)X0041,79%674620000,44012010000001
Felix Unger-Sorum (R) (STP)X5050,81%18511145001,06000300000320
Jakub Dvorak (R) (BBB)X000,00%02675000,20001460000001
Grant Hutton (SYR)X200,00%05977000,66000000000124
Stanislav Svozil (R) (BBB)X000,00%17843000,57000000000111
Ryan Chesley (R) (BBB)X0161,54%132251000,26002590000000
Angus Booth (R) (HEN)X620,00%017163051,01010000000984
Jake O'Brien (R) (RCH)X1042,54%7102916000,36000240000101
Ville Heinola (SPR)X320,00%08295010,63000000000345
Nathan Gaucher (R) (LAV)X0045,70%11292831000,43001010000021
Axel Andersson (TOR)X000,00%001000,33000000000000
Ludwig Persson (R) (RCH)X0032,31%653826000,29000240000001
Brad Lambert (WBS)X5050,50%109313840011,19360000000435
Corey Schueneman (RCH)X600,00%07767010,67000000000233
Dylan Peterson (R) (RCH)X1040,70%861421000,25001150000111
Juraj Pekarcik (R) (CCH)X1039,19%74416000,28000000000000
Matt Kiersted (KIN)X320,00%05985000,70000000000113
Vilmer Alriksson (R) (IOW)X2039,39%661624000,44002040000013
Jiri Kulich (HAR)X10455,30%34919258061,421100000001558
Joshua Dunne (KLN)X1059,00%7611016000,87003240000001
Jimmy Huntington (NFT)X0058,14%4327000,22010000000000
Stephen Halliday (R) (IOW)X4454,29%136513056011,23000000000814
Connor Clattenburg (R) (HEN)X3250,18%5586158000,44006360000211
Corey Andonovski (SDG)X0035,56%453626000,20000130000010
Oskar Olausson (R) (SLA)X0045,94%28367000,31000000000000
Curtis Douglas (HEN)X3156,09%10344048000,49116180000001
Noah Warren (R) (HEN)X000,00%0456000,25000000000000
Cole Hutson (R) (STP)X1230,00%013084061,541110000001269
Jordan Frasca (BBB)X0044,13%5372931000,18222290000000
Jackson Cates (SLA)X000,00%01634000,26000000000000
Sebas Aho (CGY)X200,00%06557000,61000000000021
Igor Chernyshov (R) (STP)X9635,35%9914527042,5001000000011810
Nolan Allan (LBS)X500,00%05699010,79111000000475
Artem Guryev (R) (RCH)X000,00%0626000,17001020000000
Ryan Hofer (R) (CGY)X0050,00%1813000,19000000000000
Devin Kaplan (R) (KIN)X0050,00%5601000,41000000000000
Brendan Guhle (CVF)X110,00%07170010,53000000000411
Hayden Hodgson (SLA)X1155,26%765834000,74112310000221
Ryan Johnson (R) (CVF)X300,00%089117000,78000000000145
Kirill Kudryavtsev (R) (KIN)X110,00%06558000,52000000000010
Scott Reedy (BUC)X0060,00%500000,00000000000000
Mike Hardman (UTI)X3168,92%7412538000,84020000000134
Niko Huuhtanen (R) (IOW)X1111,11%182374000,230121100000001
Lassi Thomson (TOR)X110,00%05165000,50000000000001
Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (R) (KIN)X1047,06%687738010,60010000000063
Arshdeep Bains (R) (NFT)X6060,53%7610818010,99000000000326
Maxence Guenette (R) (SPR)X210,00%06364000,54001000000113
Mikael Pyyhtia (SDG)X9250,00%7616863261,33110000000893
Aleksanteri Kaskimaki (R) (ASC)X0048,33%14989552000,64002110000311
Brandon Duhaime (HEN)X2157,30%35614685000,970384100000143
Jakub Galvas (CGY)X010,00%03137000,53000000000002
Kieffer Bellows (CGY)X3053,23%2639020100,83340000000111
Jared Davidson (R) (ASC)X2147,61%9627918001,13000120000122
Zack Hayes (SYR)X010,00%02223000,22000040000001
Tyler Thorpe (R) (ASC)X0033,33%423018000,30002220000000
Radim Mrtka (R) (CYB)X000,00%0531000,12000110000000
Valtteri Puustinen (KLN)X2137,70%617327100,77000010000033
Erik Brannstrom (CYB)X5433,33%39551030,65000020000412
Kevin Labanc (CYB)X3144,44%6312325011,08110000000352
Tyson Hinds (R) (KLN)X310,00%03555000,39000000000002
Koehn Ziemmer (R) (UTI)X0048,68%7656000,17000000000000
Nils Aman (CGY)X2152,04%122414240000,88040010000424
Dalibor Dvorsky (R) (TOR)X7255,21%122815335011,01050000000635
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (SPR)X4053,85%7812953010,83000200000035
Vitali Kravtsov (HAR)X1042,62%1225439000,43000000000013
Nick DeSimone (FOR)X600,00%0141107040,970000000001077
Cale Fleury (HEN)X460,00%044131000,68001000000632
Hunter McKown (FER)X2246,41%7398926000,48010000000011
Viggo Gustafsson (R) (COL)X000,00%01357000,19002110000001
Tanner Laczynski (KLN)X0050,70%716127001,04020000000012
Topias Vilen (R) (QCR)X300,00%22953000,58110000000010
Jacob Lucchini (FOR)X2054,61%4013364000,50001100000115
Alec Regula (R) (CGY)X700,00%08699000,68001390000333
Maxim Groshev (R) (TOR)X3150,00%7812428001,00000000000327
Jett Woo (R) (SYR)X000,00%01939000,33001220000001
Tyson Kozak (CVF)X5256,16%132316843011,01120020000642
Karson Kuhlman (SLA)X2147,27%559830000,65000000000131
Sandis Vilmanis (R) (SYR)X7052,83%5316627021,25000000000624
Jack Studnicka (CGY)X2352,75%13659421010,81030000000335
Arnaud Durandeau (SPR)X2050,00%7210229000,63000200000321
Daniil Misyul (R) (CGY)X000,00%05151000,45000000000102
Colton Dach (R) (MAN)X3252,04%107615041000,84052890000304
Jack Finley (R) (MAN)X1059,42%691623000,45005040000021
Nick Swaney (TBS)X1050,00%424520000,62000000000020
Joel Hanley (QCR)X100,00%04680000,61000000000402
Elias Salomonsson (R) (UTI)X81100.00%1125111010,970000100001153
Roby Jarventie (R) (UTI)X3251,94%9286542000,54000000000024
Adam Raska (R) (NFT)X1156,90%583016000,44000000000002
Martin Kaut (CVF)X3045,84%75713024000,82000000000014
Luca Cagnoni (R) (STP)X000,00%0664000,51010000000011
Klim Kostin (SDN)X1152,17%465922000,81000000000022
Samu Tuomaala (R) (UTI)X0045,16%31846000,15000220000000
Nate Danielson (R) (MAN)X0059,62%52104001,35000000000000
Egor Afanasyev (R) (UTI)X1038,24%686321000,60001000000110
Matthew Phillips (STP)X0060,00%2085000,55000000000000
Zach Metsa (NFT)X400,00%06055000,73000000000100
Max Sasson (R) (NFT)X3254,81%117518939031,470100000001168
Karsen Dorwart (NFT)X0032,76%583724000,46000100000001
Nick Leddy (CYB)X4350,00%298108010,86052000000347
Luke Haymes (R) (NFT)X0041,67%482713000,42000000000010
Jordan Oesterle (TOR)X420,00%19184010,55000010000134
Wilmer Skoog (CCH)X6145,71%101311628001,41000010000213
Gavin Bayreuther (FOR)X100,00%03766000,370000000291102
Simon Lundmark (R) (MAN)X020,00%03170000,63000000000210
Ostap Safin (HEN)X0046,00%50159000,18000000000000
Pavol Regenda (TOR)X8560,00%8515041031,2811000000013106
Lukas Cormier (R) (MAN)X300,00%03450000,37000000000000
Steven Santini (BUC)X400,00%04593000,49000000000243
Taige Harding (R) (TBS)X000,00%0759000,11001330000000
Maxime Lajoie (IOW)X320,00%272116010,51000000000341
Alexander Khovanov (BBB)X1143,45%10156923000,46021030000212
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R) (UTI)X6355,74%101017750001,27220000000270
Brock McGinn (TBS)X2049,30%7113047001,03130000000246
Owen Allard (R) (IOW)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Alex Gagne (R) (ASC)X1045,71%702725100,19000050000011
Caedan Bankier (R) (ASC)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Lucas Ciona (R) (ASC)X0044,90%492724000,36002270000000
Ethan Samson (R) (ASC)X000,00%01282000,250014110000000
Kyle Masters (R) (ASC)X000,00%02780000,15001530000000
Rasmus Asplund (SLA)X1148,64%5534264000,41000010000000
Ville Ottavainen (R) (CGY)X300,00%07373000,86000010000341
Brady Martin (R) (TOR)X0247,83%6678036000,53000000000121
Ryan Merkley (R) (SDN)X310,00%05677000,38000000000201
Danila Klimovich (R) (WBS)X0046,38%69830000,10001030000001
Tye Felhaber (NFT)X1055,00%100148000,40000000000010
Samuel Bolduc (ASC)X420,00%07784010,73001110000236
Serron Noel (R) (BBB)X0045,71%704715000,52000220000120
Bradley Marek (CVF)X0047,83%46317000,26000110000000
Sean Farrell (R) (ASC)X1054,21%1075615000,50111020000000
Jack Matier (R) (SDG)X010,00%02156000,20002220000001
Samuel Honzek (R) (WBS)X1361,67%6012347010,90020010000324
Jeremy Davies (SPR)X210,00%06578010,68000000000324
Dalton Bancroft (LBS)X0142,39%92214000,20001150000000
Ryan Reaves (QCR)X1243,18%884821000,46176040000323
Noah Ostlund (R) (STP)X6251,68%164111946021,9201021000012139
Tomas Nosek (QCR)X3257,06%189110766001,07280000000547
Angus Crookshank (QCR)X5354,39%5718148001,150000000005104
Jonathan Toews (MAN)X4159,26%115613530001,21120000000053
Reese Johnson (CGY)X3050,67%7510438000,77000020000131
Fabian Wagner (R) (SPR)X0045,08%7122825000,42000100000000
John Ludvig (R) (QCR)X010,00%04243000,61000000000102
Drew Fortescue (R) (KIN)X2047,19%2319645000,80010000000310
Ben Meyers (FER)X3254,10%110914348011,17155470000824
Olle Lycksell (STP)X1153,25%9866023000,99001010000221
Sheldon Rempal (CCH)X2058,73%634021010,67000000000110
Danil Gushchin (R) (HAR)X2256,45%626065000,42000000000012
Michael Misa (R) (KLN)X10263,27%9820030041,6402000000091511
John Hayden (CCH)X0258,24%11042637000,79000000000112
Mac Hollowell (UTI)X000,00%06688000,35001100000012
Nick Cousins (HEN)X3153,96%94713839101,09130000000344
Patrick Brown (SDG)X1153,96%10477955000,82000100000112
Liam OBrien (FOR)X1252,24%675318000,63005350000023
Tyler Motte (CYB)X3052,83%7256736000,84110000000133
Noel Gunler (R) (LBS)X0046,84%7958000,34010000000000
Ben Kindel (KLN)X11653,94%105320045051,620200000001376
Nikita Novikov (R) (SPR)X000,00%01556000,17001150000001
Erik Gustafsson (KLN)X620,00%08276010,59000000000443
Filip Mesar (R) (BBB)X0040,38%1042822000,24000010000000
Dmitry Simashev (R) (KLN)X210,00%03762000,57001210000021
Alexandre Doucet (R) (SDN)X0035,90%3939000,09000110000000
William Villeneuve (R) (KIN)X200,00%03544000,34000020000010
Jacob MacDonald (CVF)X400,00%011783020,85141000000642
Jani Hakanpaa (QCR)X020,00%04661000,48000000000101
Isac Lundestrom (SDN)X8257,32%134512863021,120310000001435
Kyle Burroughs (KLN)X020,00%03687000,43011110000140
Brendan Gaunce (BUC)X9158,11%112211775131,11020000000982
Alex Barre-Boulet (HEN)X0146,97%6615119000,97000000000231
Jake Livingstone (BBB)X200,00%17566100,67000130000142
David Reinbacher (R) (MAN)X500,00%05780010,72000000000123
Colin White (CYB)X3169,77%434523000,36001010000102
Xavier Simoneau (R) (SPR)X1048,15%54318000,16003110000000
Samuel Savoie (R) (RCH)X1036,51%631819000,19000010000000
Shane Lachance (WBS)X1061,43%706121000,73000010000140
Joel Nystrom (STP)X220,00%0690000,83001100000014
Zack Macewen (KLN)X0145,61%577921000,68005130000201
Cole McWard (BBB)X500,00%08056010,68000000000524
Ilya Protas (R) (STP)X2051,46%12987034002,05010000000274
Tomas Tatar (FOR)X1050,67%759824000,91000000000113
Adam Engstrom (R) (SDG)X120,00%0128141010,75000130000542
Travis Hamonic (FOR)X520,00%043109000,64035100000125
Cam Dineen (KLN)X000,00%03762000,48000000000014
Evan Barratt (IOW)X1143,12%4295158000,36000220000201
Akito Hirose (NFT)X300,00%03665000,40110000000111
Jesse Puljujarvi (FER)X3242,05%8810830101,46130000000284
Reid Schaefer (R) (IOW)X2334,72%729357141,13121030000962
Hunter Brzustewicz (R) (QCR)X410,00%06250010,61000000000030
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R) (TBS)X5230,56%7217731021,40120000000454
Jacob Peterson (SLA)X0064,47%768533000,63000000094004
Ethan Bear (ASC)X400,00%07150000,62000010000104
Denver Barkey (R) (HAR)X6251,84%171113947011,31110000000777
Mikko Kokkonen (R) (SDN)X000,00%0445000,13000000000010
Evgeny Kuznetsov (BUC)X1047,92%5281743000,51000010000040
Nick Lardis (R) (STP)X9349,37%7914723022,0401000000011116
Josh Samanski (CYB)X3254,07%98410329010,67020010000332
Alexander Holtz (MAN)X6653,42%7318055261,571300100001475
Kai Uchacz (QCR)X1150,60%9157633100,87006140000331
Tyson Gross (BBB)X8452,33%115818955031,00031130000673
John Farinacci (R) (TBS)X9249,05%94615435001,07130000000516
Jared Wright (R) (QCR)X3351,28%786134000,63000000000103
Nicolas Deslauriers (MAN)X4155,70%29811248011,06243290000497
Carson Lambos (R) (SLA)X210,00%05074000,54000000000211
Joshua Mahura (SLA)X810,00%080108010,83000000000584
Oscar Fisker-Molgaard (R) (TOT)X0050,00%610001,21000000000000
Jake Livanavage (R) (STP)X000,00%019000,43000000000000
Helge Grans (R) (WBS)X1041,18%517056000,45002120000121
Cole Koepke (SYR)X0033,33%341001,13000000000000
Tyson Jost (FOR)X5551,53%117814939001,08110000000476
Mitchell Stephens (FOR)X2151,76%9645125000,58000000000211
Tobias Bjornfot (SDN)X200,00%014483100,83000100000225
Mackenzie Entwistle (KIN)X2250,34%7294633000,54000020000012
Adam Sykora (R) (STP)X5046,99%837734021,450011550000454
Jorian Donovan (R) (KIN)X200,00%03848000,25000000000001
Cole Schwindt (R) (COL)X4160,83%12021880010,96260100000884
Zac Jones (BUC)X310,00%04747000,45000000000022
Joshua Roy (WBS)X4352,78%7211230011,11020020000250
Joona Koppanen (CYB)X3052,55%13557355010,85140000000137
Danil Zhilkin (R) (KIN)X2245,57%8695831000,81000000000222
Mike Benning (R) (STP)X200,00%04670000,76110110000014
Jan Jenik (R) (SDN)X100,00%11739000,29000010000001
Jack Berglund (R) (COL)X0052,63%571820000,15000220000000
Guillaume Brisebois (BUC)X220,00%03254000,22001000000200
Rory Kerins (R) (TBS)X1048,83%11145031000,92001020000023
Theo Rochette (R) (COL)X0043,84%6254628000,37002210000010
Marek Vanacker (R) (TBS)X0142,92%466514000,27000010000000
Ivan Miroshnichenko (TBS)X6046,10%30815237021,15030000000951
Jacob Melanson (R) (SLA)X1258,67%3007925010,93140200000223
Curtis Lazar (FOR)X8058,36%2818630031,30230000000386
Ryan Ufko (R) (KIN)X950,00%0184114161,3311010000017105
Michael Callahan (BBB)X100,00%010774000,71003380000031
Marc McLaughlin (NFT)X1450,00%629621000,68110000000122
Michael Carcone (FOR)X7066,28%8620831141,742311000001285
Alex Belzile (SPR)X1051,32%766315000,73010000000201
Brandon Scanlin (KLN)X100,00%03650000,34000010000010
Scott Sabourin (RCH)X4245,68%32416453000,661210890000242
Ludvig Jansson (R) (LAV)X620,00%184128000,66041100000512
Bogdan Trineyev (R) (LAV)X0044,89%4502117000,31000010000001
Johnny Gruden (CCH)X2052,27%444722000,84001100000024
Trevor Kuntar (R) (LAV)X2146,48%5254461000,35000000000311
Oliver Kylington (SPR)X430,00%0106117000,77000140000245
Jean-Luc Foudy (R) (SPR)X1146,68%96412139010,86000110000421
Vadim Moroz (R) (SPR)X0043,55%621315000,28002320000001
Brandon Gignac (TBS)X1047,03%4386259000,42000110000020
Andrei Ioshko (R) (SPR)X0036,76%681418000,29001330000000
Alexis Gendron (R) (CCH)X0032,08%531916000,26004120000000
Thomas Bordeleau (HAR)X1056,13%7596948000,53000000000011
Victor Soderstrom (HAR)X0048,80%16652106000,69000000000103
Oliver Bonk (R) (CCH)X1360,00%02011120182,0600000000030109
Nathan Bastian (LBS)X4349,95%214416049041,601644400005105
Jonathan Dahlen (SLA)X2053,42%7310324000,82000000000122
Caleb Desnoyers (R) (COL)X0034,48%29710000,00160000000000
Matthew Kessel (CCH)X400,00%19383010,68002010000144
Tyler Boucher (R) (UTI)X0038,10%21636000,20000070000000
Aram Minnetian (R) (TBS)X000,00%01261000,18001110000001
Connor Bunnaman (SLA)X2247,40%11717525000,74010000000123
Jordan Harris (WBS)X1430,00%0219121091,450012100002635
Jeffrey Viel (CCH)X2159,26%815634100,58113180000025
Dennis Cholowski (SYR)X010,00%06473001,09240000000143
Juho Piiparinen (R) (COL)X100,00%03161000,17002040000000
Glenn Gawdin (CVF)X0050,85%8836317000,79000000000010
Zachary LHeureux (R) (SDN)X7243,24%7414032011,211331200004312
Xavier Bourgault (R) (LAV)X2146,92%14137235000,55000000000132
Kevin Korchinski (NFT)X010,00%06762000,72000110000142
Lucas Johansen (UTI)X100,00%07674000,60000100000114
David Gustafsson (PRO)X5148,70%123011051001,05012030000071
Ronnie Attard (ASC)X210,00%07581000,51000010000112
Tristan Luneau (R) (HAR)X8744,44%1815988031,3401000000014157
Riley Tufte (PRO)X0148,88%26815550001,04230010000756
Viking Gustafsson Nyberg (CYB)X100,00%66047000,38001000000120
Jakub Lauko (PRO)X3247,20%12519465010,79349380150413
Ethan Del Mastro (R) (TOR)X6050,00%257105100,75000000000057
Logan Brown (UTI)X4148,10%11296323000,66000100000014
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (PRO)X10100.00%13249000,27000010000001
Adam Edstrom (SDN)X6252,77%75813938020,90002020000732
Elmer Soderblom (IOW)X3154,70%36211848011,02221000000259
Isak Rosen (R) (WBS)X2149,31%21713737000,99340000000123
Jan Mysak (R) (BBB)X1043,28%1344934000,44002520000011
Marc Del Gaizo (BUC)X200,00%06285000,55000030000233
Joshua Brown (BBB)X230,00%111395010,930095130000313
Otto Koivula (CVF)X2350,85%597218000,96000000000032
Zack Ostapchuk (R) (SYR)X5154,97%98610038001,20004340000362
Nikita Alexandrov (SDN)X0031,82%222340000,25000000000001
Carson Meyer (KIN)X0044,19%432512000,76000000000001
Clark Bishop (RCH)X3348,61%104115845010,76001000000552
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (SDG)X2246,99%41516931010,67001110000442
Cole Guttman (CGY)X3348,28%90315326101,05000020000442
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (FOR)X4255,07%6912420010,96000000000332
Elliot Desnoyers (R) (SDN)X0250,94%533918000,55000000000001
Matthew Rempe (SDN)X0051,77%8468531000,74111110000333
Mason Morelli (BUC)X2060,66%615423010,58120000055221
Noah Gregor (SLA)X1160,40%10111532001,20140000000514
William Dufour (R) (SLA)X1053,06%494113000,44000000000000
Landon Slaggert (R) (QCR)X4150,33%135713542000,61020000000221
Dylan McIlrath (QCR)X100,00%04964000,35004240000023
Anthony Richard (SPR)X4046,26%140316735101,14132010000352
Jonas Rondbjerg (KIN)X5037,31%679833000,96010000000046
Aleksi Heimosalmi (R) (IOW)X1050,00%21376000,18000110000001
Bradley Nadeau (R) (STP)X7143,75%649039000,84000100000263
Matthew Highmore (BUC)X0054,39%228910000,60000000000100
Zach Aston-Reese (BUC)X3245,54%10117842000,96021010000143
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R) (IOW)X5050,00%6416656010,77112130000322
Bokondji Imama (SPR)X6144,26%615326020,78044120000232
Henry Thrun (SYR)X620,00%078106010,83004360000324
Kristian Vesalainen (BBB)X4343,69%29312034000,81030000000124
Dyllan Gill (PRO)X110,00%02084000,11141120000000
Ryan Suzuki (R) (IOW)X3147,75%8889239010,85002040000132
Artem Grushnikov (R) (FER)X000,00%01440000,22000120000000
Frederic Brunet (R) (RCH)X210,00%07169000,56000010000232
Joel Teasdale (RCH)X1036,51%635830000,51000000000001
Jake Bean (NFT)X810,00%0119112000,75000010000373
Maveric Lamoureux (R) (NFT)X720,00%07491000,72004550000245
Jacob Moverare (CYB)X31100.00%16869010,59000000000114
Lucas Carlsson (MAN)X100,00%06389000,58000000000202
Adam Boqvist (TOR)X6350,00%49072020,76000000000821
Julien Gauthier (COL)X5348,77%32415650010,76240100000344
Francesco Pinelli (R) (COL)X0041,52%3951217000,30001100000000
Carter Mazur (R) (TBS)X1040,98%614429000,34000000000001
Juuso Valimaki (CGY)X320,00%09370000,96001100000335
Callan Foote (STP)X000,00%0665000,53000010000100
Gustav Nyquist (CYB)X10350,83%12025454021,4525111000015103
Riley Stillman (BUC)X110,00%03655000,47001350000012
Adam Ginning (UTI)X300,00%054110000,56000100000204
Jaret Anderson Dolan (HEN)X1051,80%9425324000,83000000000213
Kole Lind (UTI)X1247,73%4410718000,61000000000131
Givani Smith (UTI)X0048,15%549930000,53011210000012
Zach Dean (R) (COL)X0048,57%8039739000,62001020000000
Michal Teply (R) (IOW)X0042,11%76426000,16000000000000
Filip Zadina (SDN)X1249,33%758229000,84000000000234
Jonah Gadjovich (TBS)X3252,51%7569545011,080057130000564
Liam Foudy (RCH)X1146,97%10718044100,71020000000201
Kalan Lind (R) (SDG)X0042,88%5831049000,28001750000001
Akil Thomas (KIN)X2051,09%11928124000,78002110000221
James Malatesta (R) (PRO)X2046,03%638328000,72000210000114
Reilly Walsh (SYR)X220,00%04166000,49000000000102
Mikulas Hovorka (R) (WBS)X50100.00%16477000,73000000000134
Connor Punnett (R) (SDG)X000,00%01470000,19002120000002
Mikael Diotte (R) (RCH)X000,00%02938000,13001000000000
Sam Lafferty (NFT)X2060,25%3225418100,77110000000025
Jakub Rychlovsky (R) (RCH)X0144,68%473919000,35001110000000
Dylan Coghlan (CGY)X410,00%05459000,57000000000111
Logan OConnor (CVF)X2249,49%9916442021,17131340000442
Jared McIsaac (LAV)X000,00%0863000,14000010000000
Adam Beckman (R) (LAV)X2137,93%297656000,40001000000023
Conor Geekie (R) (ASC)X2258,87%93612336001,52000000000264
Nathan Legare (R) (UTI)X0027,78%1801000,00000000000000
Samuel Poulin (R) (LAV)X1149,23%655638000,54000010000122
Maksymilian Szuber (R) (QCR)X110,00%03439000,33000000000002
Rutger McGroarty (R) (ASC)X9152,25%99922953061,09140100000864
Oliver Wahlstrom (BUC)X2235,94%643025000,47001100000004
Grigori Denisenko (SDN)X1053,85%657025000,68000000000040
William Lockwood (LAV)X4060,00%8510829000,71001020000513
Raphael Lavoie (R) (KIN)X3045,65%924730000,59000000000112
Jesse Ylonen (HAR)X4047,54%617728000,99000000000041
Maxim Tsyplakov (LAV)X10258,00%10015642011,09140000000787
Calen Addison (CVF)X220,00%07864000,66000000000056
Ian Mitchell (CCH)X200,00%05874000,57000010000111
Cameron Crotty (FER)X100,00%055139110,66000000000214
Samuel Fagemo (KLN)X0050,94%534930000,49110000000012
Jack Rathbone (STP)X100,00%01247000,54001010000001
John Leonard (TOR)X7245,35%8615533000,97000010000475
Jake Leschyshyn (SLA)X4149,09%9357620000,64000000000122
Jake Christiansen (FOR)X310,00%04392000,54000000000123
Patrick Giles (KLN)X3142,62%619327010,90000000000330
Seamus Casey (R) (MAN)X420,00%090105010,86000000000569
Matej Pekar (SYR)X0058,18%554616000,46000000000001
Scott Perunovich (WBS)X130,00%010558000,77000010000223
Vasily Ponomarev (R) (WBS)X2044,12%4516450000,59001200000132
Alex Turcotte (BUC)X5457,02%132413636041,27020000000673
Jordan Bellerive (SDG)X1046,17%5354053000,19000250000010
Zach Gallant (SDG)X0039,82%9042119100,36002560000000
Calum Ritchie (R) (SYR)X12054,55%160619943041,25130000000646
Scott Morrow (LBS)X540,00%0111120031,280001100001865
Nikita Chibrikov (R) (IOW)X9750,19%26522654031,130001000006115
Gavin Brindley (R) (LBS)X9252,74%129722946011,14060000000356
Victor Mancini (CCH)X110,00%054102001,01005360000186
Ethan Cardwell (R) (CCH)X6443,61%91513227111,17000000000655
Fraser Minten (R) (SYR)X4655,38%125523884031,2724100000015710
Ethen Frank (QCR)X11350,79%12626537031,202810000008128
Marc Gatcomb (SLA)X6153,07%120619049021,182400100009710
Andre Lee (KIN)X0148,57%7010230000,85110210000016
Arttu Hyry (MAN)X2154,10%616928000,85000000000021
Nikita Prishchepov (CGY)X2045,45%669831000,77000010000002
Chase Bradley (ASC)X2142,86%1123928110,78140000000024
Martin Pospisil (SDG)X0050,00%2430000,84000000011000
Danila Yurov (R) (MAN)X0047,06%1731000,00000000000000
Sam Dickinson (R) (WBS)X000,00%002000,00000000044000
Nikita Grebenkin (R) (WBS)X0040,00%520000,85000000043000
Philip Tomasino (HAR)X00100.00%111000,47000000033000
Paul Cotter (FER)X0054,55%2210012,80000000033100
Kevin Rooney (FER)X10754,45%182221262081,671500000001559

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray (STP)8476710,9302,46502582206295116481311,0006840347
Chris Driedger (BUC)84522550,9133,02494210224928741542310,7789840947
Devin Cooley (FOR)84582320,9133,04493012225028781565920,7789840762
Dennis Hildeby (R) (LAV)84443280,9113,2049638026529821617800,78614840875
Jacob Fowler (R) (TOR)84502740,9113,1348720225428441588420,684198401077
Erik Portillo (R) (MAN)84492760,9103,28492621269297716371200,60020840423
Magnus Hellberg (QCR)844527100,9093,1449890026128681608600,720258401133
Dylan Garand (R) (IOW)84414020,9093,4248614127730281650620,8005840758
Trent Miner (R) (WBS)84522480,9083,2649302126828991608800,75020840376
Nikita Tolopilo (SYR)84463340,9073,28498216227229241562610,30010840892
Victor Ostman (R) (CYB)844528100,9043,3149194127128251588910,64717840481
Devon Levi (R) (SPR)84373570,9033,3746634326227011494510,7789840773
Colten Ellis (R) (SDN)84472880,9003,584916101293294216051020,50010840762
Spencer Martin (CGY)843831100,9003,6447162028628461613500,40015840484
Georgi Romanov (SLA)844425130,8973,5848966329228471544510,64314840762
Clay Stevenson (LBS)84364170,8953,9548292031830391668810,60020840451
Felix Sandstrom (HAR)84472970,8953,79497382314299516151321,00028484350
Kevin Mandolese (R) (PRO)84274960,8953,8648676231329831636300,8461384010102
Carson Bjarnason (R) (KLN)82492740,8943,6648204129427661555820,75012822531
Cal Petersen (RCH)84314470,8933,92491761321300616601100,8005840553
Remi Poirier (R) (FER)83334180,8933,9848230032029921703820,60015831562
Olivier Rodrigue (R) (NFT)84492940,8913,7548354030227721513900,8005840144
Samuel Hlavaj (R) (COL)84245540,8904,0346918131528711588800,81021840443
Cayden Primeau (HEN)84364060,8904,01474410131728801597500,4449840344
Gabriel Carriere (UTI)84363950,8903,9548262031828821584401,0006840641
Kyle Keyser (KIN)84384030,8893,9148432231628531548710,8336840924
Jack Campbell (STP)10000,8892,652300195000,0000084000
Hunter Jones (R) (ASC)84374030,8874,20487441341301916151030,76913840451
Matthew Murray (CVF)84314390,8874,0247184031627931573530,63611840553
Thomas Milic (R) (BBB)84314640,8864,0648756033028901566521,000138484411
Zach Sawchenko (CCH)84462850,8854,0448710132828421555701,0002840334
Michael DiPietro (TBS)84353870,8844,2046034032227861505420,50012840332
Vyacheslav Buteyets (R) (SDG)84294850,8824,3548272135029581620910,0002840521
Nolan Lalonde (SDN)50100,8644,5914400118142000,0000084000
Matt Villalta (COL)120100,8384,993850032198108000,0000084000
Artur Akhtyamov (R) (TOR)81200,8385,71200001911761100,0000084000
Joel Blomqvist (R) (IOW)60100,8374,7120400169860100,0000084000
Taylor Gauthier (R) (SPR)130500,8336,254030042251123100,0000084000
Calle Clang (R) (TBS)160400,8275,844520044254141000,0000084000
Jaxson Stauber (BUC)40200,8224,231140084521000,0000084000
Matt Tomkins (SLA)60200,8225,1218800169045000,0000084000
Tomas Suchanek (R) (CGY)121400,8225,27353003117490000,0000084000
Hugo Alnefelt (R) (FER)91100,8215,25240002111767000,0000183000
Kaapo Kahkonen (FOR)50100,8166,1713600147640100,0000084000
Carter Gylander (CYB)51000,8154,8514800126529000,0000084000
Amir Miftakhov (CCH)70410,8145,9618100189753000,0000084000
Drew Commesso (R) (WBS)60000,8145,1515200137040000,0000084000
Tyler Brennan (R) (HEN)100200,8146,263160033177103000,0000084000
Vyacheslav Peksa (R) (CVF)120100,8135,62342003217186100,0000084000
Hampton Slukynsky (R) (KLN)71300,8116,74240002714376000,0000282000
Callum Tung (R) (NFT)70200,8005,80217002110547000,0000084000
Ruslan Khazheyev (R) (ASC)80400,7966,82194002210858000,0000084000
Erik Kallgren (LBS)80000,7896,68242002712871000,0000084000
Michal Postava (QCR)50200,7186,719800113920000,0000084000
Sergey Murashov (R) (LAV)50000,6827,8310720144419000,0000084000
Damian Clara (R) (MAN)70200,6778,3214400206232000,0000084000