Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Oliver Bonk (R) (CCH)X84130922225754013017467627929919,23%199215125,6124123611617243718181
2Noah Ostlund (R) (STP)X84631271901603115931363078920920,52%48197923,56102333421882248136
3Gabriel Perreault (R) (STP)X84721071791381151146933111320321,75%48152718,18919286019300000
4Igor Chernyshov (R) (STP)X84761021781312001125728510918026,67%33142516,9711172844193000112
5Jordan Harris (WBS)X84828416656202011925550723323016,17%189229327,30218298018530310148
6Cole Hutson (R) (STP)X84808416413131514313531213213125,64%146213325,39161733532213036116
7Michael Misa (R) (KLN)X847189160342201509437411824218,98%49195423,26621274217951614148
8Ben Kindel (KLN)X8469911603728013415441112726116,79%67197223,48188266618025718145
9Nick Lardis (R) (STP)X847283155118100165883059820323,61%39151918,081214264416700000
10Ilya Protas (R) (STP)X8428127155114420841172308916412,17%24151418,02626323616500000
11Tristan Luneau (R) (HAR)X849161152-728018321442220319821,56%160227427,07301040108155033268
12Ryan Ufko (R) (KIN)X848068148-12555321949623725216,13%197221926,4213821881883255164
13Kevin Rooney (FER)X82846014416808317942013626920,00%70172020,981915347416433615308
14Gustav Nyquist (CYB)X84707314325271514915642615228616,43%75196723,421420347422243714170
15Hunter MacDonald (CYB)X84449914327127531713134617015712,72%130206124,532020408320112313106
16Jiri Kulich (HAR)X848059139148015617338312823920,89%58195223,2413122552833031172
17Scott Morrow (LBS)X84508613615181013218742818920011,68%189212025,2381624481843368215
18Alexander Holtz (MAN)X8461741352923514412540514624815,06%60172020,471322357717102211173
19Denver Barkey (R) (HAR)X843992131-161801991592808920313,93%57200023,81524293187202468
20Fraser Minten (R) (SYR)X846763130419525320954716933712,25%90204424,33817257819024620188
21Nathan Bastian (LBS)X8459701294986016316034112821117,30%58161119,181212245519026816215
22Sam Colangelo (ASC)X84655612128801469838013222417,11%35149017,74109195519300000
23Michael Carcone (FOR)X8458631213226101688831510621818,41%36139116,56121931772161141525204
24Max Sasson (R) (NFT)X8451701212028014411033910726915,04%48164519,591114255920431410146
25Marc Gatcomb (SLA)X844969118222952581413689922713,32%72200623,885813411822139160
26Kailer Yamamoto (BUC)X8459581173030015112536411923916,21%32169320,161413277517034713179
27Filip Chytil (SDN)X846748115422011715739712229416,88%48172220,50201333801980229192
28Adam Sykora (R) (STP)X8453621151141651051691162397114622,18%54158718,8991019321611234120
29Isac Lundestrom (SDN)X8441741151021512521538211922810,73%89204924,40811195819545915190
30Ethen Frank (QCR)X84575711420355918539113524914,58%43189922,61108184716531419178
31Oliver Moore (R) (NFT)X844072112-1271513315138213125410,47%54198923,6851318541960228151
32Theo Lindstein (R) (MAN)X845554109674407214527914012419,71%169207224,6685134014832513173
33Rutger McGroarty (R) (ASC)X846444108-267514317842514625515,06%59197823,55109195617340411183
34Calum Ritchie (R) (SYR)X845651107141006416335414223615,82%52171420,401013234417831417176
35Charles-Alexis Legault (R) (SLA)X844859107221764014114327113313717,71%146206424,578917551911343142
36Alex Turcotte (BUC)X8440671073036014115728810518813,89%59168920,11915244317142614172
37Victor Mancini (CCH)X8426811075892701211962309411311,30%181212525,305712291681452202
38Elias Salomonsson (R) (UTI)X845155106-2761519318832511514015,69%159218125,9787154616322411165
39Mikael Pyyhtia (SDG)X847134105-224010618237311825419,03%94158018,811310238219522416203
40Angus Booth (R) (HEN)X8464411053011009613132113215319,94%122207724,7264103515851615193
41Pavol Regenda (TOR)X84644110531140169753069721520,92%37164019,521110214218863919139
42Pierre-Olivier Joseph (RCH)X846144105-4721159319837320518916,35%204218926,0615823621543144207
43Brendan Gaunce (BUC)X8454511053670016417836111422714,96%68190022,6139123916324616155
44Nick DeSimone (FOR)X845055105463958914527713113518,05%167215925,70611174017844812182
45Cole Reinhardt (LBS)X844460104-483651659631210820914,10%65159218,95911205318612317204
46Stephen Halliday (R) (IOW)X843766103334010117329710818912,46%72167619,95617235618914513201
47Carter Yakemchuk (R) (HAR)X845943102-926013615731512514518,73%133192722,9421153693156022573
48Justin Robidas (R) (SPR)X844260102-2449514615637410423911,23%68191022,74111627491612029136
49Tomas Nosek (QCR)X8435671021926018019028311119212,37%84191322,7731013381670337182
50Jesse Puljujarvi (FER)X8429731021880826025210618611,51%33139916,66517224416700000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Matt Murray (STP)8476710,9302,46502582206295116481311,0006840
2Chris Driedger (BUC)84522550,9133,02494210224928741542310,7789840
3Devin Cooley (FOR)84582320,9133,04493012225028781565920,7789840
4Jacob Fowler (R) (TOR)84502740,9113,1348720225428441588420,68419840
5Magnus Hellberg (QCR)844527100,9093,1449890026128681608600,72025840
6Dennis Hildeby (R) (LAV)84443280,9113,2049638026529821617800,78614840
7Trent Miner (R) (WBS)84522480,9083,2649302126828991608800,75020840
8Nikita Tolopilo (SYR)84463340,9073,28498216227229241562610,30010840
9Erik Portillo (R) (MAN)84492760,9103,28492621269297716371200,60020840
10Victor Ostman (R) (CYB)844528100,9043,3149194127128251588910,64717840