Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach HymanX76410-91005440142815,00%216022,8901132200007
Josh NorrisX7371014012102681511,54%312117,3200031000007
Erik KarlssonX7325-10088247712,50%1016924,0800062100006
Nazem KadriX7134-60077188105,56%011416,3411262100017
Nick JensenX7123-44021311369,09%711416,3400000000010
Andrew CoppX7123-6407964616,67%111015,78000212000010
Trevor ZegrasX7123-600119331093,03%213018,6410152300006
Stefan NoesenX7112-1559266516,67%28011,490000000000
Noah LabaX711212051412558,33%010815,4100000000110
Drew OConnorX7112-4201713102610,00%613018,59000123000111
Drew DoughtyX7022-800567430,00%512918,4701142300008
Joel ArmiaX7022-3207117690,00%312617,9700032300000
Tyler MyersX7022140875470,00%813318,96011122000014
Cam YorkX7101-820810106410,00%513819,77000223000017
Declan ChisholmX6011-220110010,00%3447,250000000000
Oscar BackX7011-500253350,00%2557,890000000002
Spencer StastneyX7011-4005810220,00%911716,6700000000013
Trent FredericX7011-2201044320,00%37811,170000000003
Martin PospisilX1000020010100,00%01413,900000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach HymanX1066,67%12172001,25000001700100
Josh NorrisX1155,56%90121001,65000000310101
Erik KarlssonX000,00%073000,59000000011011
Nazem KadriX0060,00%55142000,70000000140000
Nick JensenX000,00%025000,52000000052000
Andrew CoppX0033,33%662000,54000000022000
Trevor ZegrasX0038,89%108200000,46000001100010
Stefan NoesenX0050,00%220000,50001000066000
Noah LabaX0030,77%1342000,37000000011000
Drew OConnorX0060,00%560000,31000000021000
Drew DoughtyX000,00%047000,31000000074000
Joel ArmiaX0040,00%521000,32000000270000
Tyler MyersX000,00%0112000,30000000170000
Cam YorkX000,00%005000,14000000066000
Declan ChisholmX000,00%002000,46000000065000
Oscar BackX0052,94%1721000,36000000075000
Spencer StastneyX000,00%004000,17000000071000
Trent FredericX0048,33%6030000,26000000072000
Martin PospisilX0030,00%1000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Lankinen72320,8595,033820032227113000,000070000
Frederik Andersen20000,8005,9840004205000,000007000

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason RobertsonX77815-12012728111625,00%113018,6042672000005
Andrei SvechnikovX748122202522271518,18%112117,2404432000000
Kyle ConnorX7639-220742451225,00%312618,0622462200004
Elias LindholmX7369200972661011,54%312217,4101122000000
Lucas RaymondX7448120692281618,18%012217,4020222100004
Brock FaberX7167-420620115109,09%1418125,82000121000021
Dylan StromeX7145-120511721314,29%212517,9012322200003
Arber XhekajX7134215514874114,29%310915,560003300001
Ty EmbersonX7033-1207149730,00%1113819,77022221000015
Joe VelenoX7112-22014592611,11%27811,1200000000014
Mark JankowskiX7112-1005515946,67%39213,2100000000014
Cole PerfettiX7112-24006147137,14%29613,7700011800000
Ty DellandreaX7022-2205147490,00%07410,5900000000014
Thomas HarleyX7022-3409712780,00%1517525,02022321000018
Nathan WalkerX7011-2406414660,00%0598,500000000000
Jacob BrysonX70002004106420,00%512517,9200000000020
Shakir MukhamadullinX700006071111320,00%910014,260000000000
Cole SmithX7000-10011115020,00%09713,8300000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason RobertsonX1150,00%10241002,30010002700112
Andrei SvechnikovX0028,57%781001,99000001300100
Kyle ConnorX1072,73%11112001,42010000011110
Elias LindholmX0052,88%10413001,48000000120100
Lucas RaymondX0070,00%10133001,31000000210000
Brock FaberX100,00%048000,77000000120010
Dylan StromeX0049,59%12380000,80000000031000
Arber XhekajX000,00%011000,73000010011001
Ty EmbersonX000,00%037000,43000000270000
Joe VelenoX0057,41%5432000,51000000061001
Mark JankowskiX0033,33%601000,43000000032000
Cole PerfettiX010,00%1121000,42000000022000
Ty DellandreaX0035,29%1731000,54000000071000
Thomas HarleyX000,00%062000,23000000073000
Nathan WalkerX000,00%220000,34000000076000
Jacob BrysonX000,00%034000,00000000077000
Shakir MukhamadullinX000,00%012000,00000000077000
Cole SmithX0056,25%6403000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Wolf73220,8823,923670024203103000,000270001
Joonas Korpisalo20000,8624,13580042916000,000007000

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX77512700111237112618,92%614220,21123929000026
Boone JennerX7561176015724181920,83%213919,91123529202324
Easton Cowan (R)X7246-22053223159,09%19813,960000000000
Mark ScheifeleX7415-42011151971321,05%717725,24000226101325
Artemi PanarinX7134140102121088,33%111616,57000527022125
Eric RobinsonX7134-1203917795,88%610514,980000000006
David PerronX704452015313480,00%111115,7901142900000
Shea TheodoreX7213-4006151411714,29%1219027,14101428000128
Radek FaksaX7123-210081218565,56%110014,350000000000
Anthony DeAngeloX7033520386940,00%610214,620000000009
Brandt ClarkeX7033014071015450,00%1113419,19000729011020
Charle-Edouard DAstousX71121809733433,33%513619,40000028011023
Alex KillornX7011-5206115020,00%3649,150000000000
Brandon CarloX701102011136340,00%612417,77011328000028
Reilly SmithX7000-100232120,00%48612,2700012700000
Declan CarlileX7000-3115214120,00%2649,150000000000
Timothy LiljegrenX7000340487480,00%59313,350000000000
Dakota JoshuaX7000-555744240,00%2639,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX0056,67%90132001,70000002200221
Boone JennerX0060,00%581001,58000001500101
Easton Cowan (R)X1066,67%6100001,23000000043000
Mark ScheifeleX1057,02%114133000,57000000042200
Artemi PanarinX0054,05%37191000,69000000120000
Eric RobinsonX0062,50%830000,76000000054000
David PerronX0025,00%460000,72000000270000
Shea TheodoreX000,00%034000,32000000011000
Radek FaksaX0061,29%6253000,60000000053000
Anthony DeAngeloX000,00%016000,59000000170000
Brandt ClarkeX000,00%022000,45000000074000
Charle-Edouard DAstousX100,00%046000,29000000130000
Alex KillornX000,00%023000,31000000074000
Brandon CarloX000,00%012000,16000000076000
Reilly SmithX0033,33%301000,00000000077000
Declan CarlileX000,00%045000,00000100077000
Timothy LiljegrenX000,00%015000,00000000077000
Dakota JoshuaX0046,88%6432000,00000010077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill73400,8824,014190028238134000,000070011

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael BuntingX7549560221922026,32%011616,6002222200000
Nathan MacKinnonX7516-2201132691319,23%316924,20101620000219
Jonathan HuberdeauX723562046148414,29%09513,500000000000
Barclay GoodrowX7145820121397611,11%213819,66022122000118
Tanner PearsonX7224-8201012204910,00%512818,2500032200000
Logan StanleyX70445806812360,00%511616,51011220000214
Dmitry OrlovX72131001210179211,76%718626,52101520000018
A.J. GreerX7123-260128155176,67%111516,41000321000117
Anton Frondell (R)X7123-82068214164,76%110314,740000100000
Ryan GravesX7033100496210,00%79012,800000000003
Tyler TuckerX711212011352420,00%610114,460000000001
Jordan SpenceX7112-54031155620,00%614320,50101323000121
Tanner JeannotX702212077166100,00%511716,69011121000118
Joel FarabeeX7022020348690,00%17110,150000000000
Vincent HinostrozaX7011-840718470,00%210014,270000000000
Zach BogosianX7011-120642150,00%37210,270000000000
Albert JohanssonX7011-700399470,00%1514220,28000123000021
Ross JohnstonX7000020821310,00%07610,800000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael BuntingX1066,67%6192001,55000000011200
Nathan MacKinnonX1148,00%100192000,71010000011010
Jonathan HuberdeauX000,00%172001,06000000061011
Barclay GoodrowX1041,03%7842000,73000000061100
Tanner PearsonX0028,57%762000,63000000011100
Logan StanleyX000,00%047000,69000000071000
Dmitry OrlovX110,00%0312000,32000000033011
A.J. GreerX000,00%565000,52010000031001
Anton Frondell (R)X0046,88%64131000,58000000044010
Ryan GravesX000,00%021000,67000000072000
Tyler TuckerX000,00%064000,40000000064000
Jordan SpenceX000,00%035000,28000000063000
Tanner JeannotX0052,17%2312000,34000000071000
Joel FarabeeX0050,98%5131000,56000000075000
Vincent HinostrozaX0033,33%361000,20000000074000
Zach BogosianX000,00%022000,28000000073000
Albert JohanssonX000,00%014000,14000000071000
Ross JohnstonX0050,00%400000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joseph Woll74210,9043,054130021218124100,333370100
Philipp Grubauer10000,7148,891400274000,000007000

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cale MakarX76410-60072032192018,75%1717024,31202511101118
Roope HintzX7358-140351581120,00%314320,49011315011019
Dylan HollowayX733609518719101315,79%214019,95011315000018
Dylan SambergX7145-8100121718475,56%1417825,37000215000014
Mason LohreiX7123-5403886612,50%614020,07000016011021
Brayden SchennX7112-32013152310114,35%313519,30000115000018
Keegan Kolesar (TOT)X711222012671714,29%212017,1001112000000
__Keegan Kolesar (PIT)X41120005661616,67%17819,5601112000000
__Keegan Kolesar (CAR)X3000220701010,00%14113,820000000000
Teddy BluegerX7022-600811159110,00%312117,35011416000018
Justin KirklandX7022-720856160,00%17110,080000000000
Sam RinzelX6101-76031294411,11%311118,5400008000015
Henri JokiharjuX1011200120000,00%01515,480000000001
Alex Bump (R)X7011-10052128130,00%19413,360000000000
Nino NiederreiterX7011-50010214980,00%28912,7600011600000
Braeden BowmanX7011-44065188110,00%811516,4900071600000
Logan CoutureX4000-420315000,00%14110,280000000000
Justin HollX4000040384100,00%05714,270000000000
Ryker EvansX7000-200585240,00%210815,490000400001
Alexander Nikishin (R) (TOT)X7000180658380,00%611215,980001800009
__Alexander Nikishin (PIT)X4000340521120,00%45112,710000000000
__Alexander Nikishin (CAR)X3000-240137260,00%26120,340001800009
Jonny BrodzinskiX7000-300338360,00%07410,610000000000
Jansen HarkinsX7000-500756170,00%17510,740000000005
Carl GrundstromX7000-600845270,00%07811,130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cale MakarX110,00%0205001,18000002200210
Roope HintzX0049,59%123124001,12000000710000
Dylan HollowayX0016,67%12114000,86001001300000
Dylan SambergX000,00%0014000,56000000160000
Mason LohreiX000,00%025000,43000000063000
Brayden SchennX0061,02%5993000,30000001100000
Keegan Kolesar (TOT)X1042,86%721000,33000000033010
__Keegan Kolesar (PIT)X100,00%420000,51000000033
__Keegan Kolesar (CAR)X00100.00%301000,00000000033
Teddy BluegerX0055,81%8646000,33000000170000
Justin KirklandX0025,00%420000,57000000073000
Sam RinzelX000,00%027000,18000000022000
Henri JokiharjuX000,00%021001,29000000110001
Alex Bump (R)X0075,00%450000,21000000071000
Nino NiederreiterX0025,00%481000,22000000170000
Braeden BowmanX0037,50%814000,17000000075000
Logan CoutureX0050,00%201000,00000000044000
Justin HollX000,00%003000,00000000000000
Ryker EvansX000,00%045000,00000000077000
Alexander Nikishin (R) (TOT)X000,00%074000,00000000077000
__Alexander Nikishin (PIT)X000,00%032000,00000000077
__Alexander Nikishin (CAR)X000,00%042000,00000000077
Jonny BrodzinskiX0061,11%3661000,00000000077000
Jansen HarkinsX0046,67%4510000,00000000077000
Carl GrundstromX0025,00%430000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arvid Soderblom51300,8514,99217201812161000,000043000
Ville Husso50300,8525,01203001711567000,000034000

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX765111040552381226,09%312818,2701152300000
Evgeni MalkinX73811-140762591512,00%211516,4304462200000
Jake GuentzelX755101013513102781518,52%114320,36101523000115
Jakob ChychrunX75510840982281422,73%1015822,6330372300001
Brock BoeserX725700012717111011,76%712918,3711222200035
Alexander WennbergX7167900141672414,29%215622,33011123000128
Nic DowdX7235520513123916,67%210815,4300000011028
Ilya MikheyevX713426064207155,00%29613,7700000000213
Mark KastelicX721342610158911122,22%413318,9700000101125
Josh MansonX7123520181774314,29%815321,84000223000117
Viktor ArvidssonX7123240551051110,00%211216,0001142200000
Jonas BrodinX70223002136220,00%712718,20000019000029
Adam PelechX70220120286140,00%1212117,3400003000122
Vince DunnX7101-1203642325,00%911816,8300012300000
Brenden DillonX710161008532133,33%1110214,5500001000013
Alexander RomanovX7011400562000,00%6679,6300001000032
Justin HryckowianX7011-220066260,00%0425,930000000000
Adam KlapkaX7000-240416240,00%0486,870000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX1050,00%6164011,72010000310110
Evgeni MalkinX1040,23%8753001,91010001500100
Jake GuentzelX1055,56%18172001,40010013300002
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%0112001,26000000210200
Brock BoeserX0125,00%893001,09000000620001
Alexander WennbergX0055,19%15424000,90110000062010
Nic DowdX0058,06%9375000,93000000120000
Ilya MikheyevX1050,00%4103000,83000001100000
Mark KastelicX0053,57%2822000,45001011100010
Josh MansonX000,00%027000,39000000041000
Viktor ArvidssonX0057,14%741000,54000000062000
Jonas BrodinX000,00%039000,31000000070000
Adam PelechX000,00%025000,33000000170000
Vince DunnX000,00%025000,17000000055000
Brenden DillonX000,00%012000,20000000022000
Alexander RomanovX000,00%005000,30000000170000
Justin HryckowianX00100.00%160000,48000000170000
Adam KlapkaX0016,67%621000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood54000,9192,86272001316183000,000052002
Eric Comrie31200,8973,541530098745001,000425100

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex NewhookX74711400912531316,00%110014,2904482500000
Brad MarchandX743716091123101117,39%612918,4611232500000
Sean CouturierX7167560711163106,25%213819,70112325000221
Steven StamkosX7426380362041220,00%012117,2900032600006
J.T. MillerX7246260159273137,41%112417,6602232600000
Mikael GranlundX7325420111017101317,65%714721,05314424000123
Jake EvansX71454201014101810,00%39012,8600000000221
Morgan RiellyX722442076123216,67%814320,4201122700001
Ryan StromeX72243003364933,33%08111,520000000006
Brett PesceX70444002102220,00%1010514,9500000000022
Dawson MercerX7123400412117119,09%511516,3900001000025
Mattias EkholmX712306021313557,69%1016623,74101324000123
Filip HronekX703302014129840,00%1116523,53011024000117
Joel KivirantaX7112-2208496811,11%1628,920000000000
Matt RoyX7112360161682412,50%816223,15000127000021
Tim WasheX7022-200243240,00%2628,880000000000
Nick BlankenburgX1000020010010,00%01212,200000000000
Dominic JamesX6000-2205384100,00%2549,060000000000
Jayden StrubleX7000520843340,00%48812,500000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex NewhookX0050,00%2113012,20000000032110
Brad MarchandX010,00%494001,08010000210000
Sean CouturierX1049,12%11482001,02000000051001
Steven StamkosX0152,94%17171000,99110000021000
J.T. MillerX0052,50%120113000,97110001200011
Mikael GranlundX0071,43%792010,68000000033100
Jake EvansX0059,74%7774001,11000000042010
Morgan RiellyX000,00%099000,56000000022010
Ryan StromeX2054,55%1161000,99000000011002
Brett PesceX000,00%006000,76000000073000
Dawson MercerX0025,00%466000,52000000011010
Mattias EkholmX000,00%019000,36000000061000
Filip HronekX000,00%047000,36000000071000
Joel KivirantaX1033,33%322000,64000000033000
Matt RoyX000,00%019000,25000000052100
Tim WasheX0043,14%5121000,64000000073000
Nick BlankenburgX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Dominic JamesX0050,00%231000,00000000066000
Jayden StrubleX000,00%033000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ukko Pekka Luukkonen32100,9621,3417900410656000,000034111
Sergei Bobrovsky43100,9083,43245201415282001,000243000

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wyatt JohnstonX761117100010529102620,69%212517,8112341900000
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X728103001081961410,53%311716,7704462700000
__Aleksander Barkov (UTA)X62792001061561413,33%210016,7404462400000
__Aleksander Barkov (CLB)X1011100024000,00%11716,930000300000
Seth JarvisX7538-18015527121418,52%511917,0411242000000
Sebastian AhoX7246-12098246148,33%212217,4600032200000
Miro HeiskanenX723530047144814,29%516123,02101112000425
Kirill MarchenkoX7314-240241162227,27%410515,0301101400000
Denton MateychukX7224-14071182425,00%1012217,3600000000120
Jordan StaalX7033-140101110340,00%611616,5400000000123
Parker WotherspoonX7033020486440,00%1813419,0800000000025
Zach BensonX70339601243210,00%59814,030000000000
Adam FoxX71124201619315,26%614821,0700012200001
Charlie CoyleX7022-22013784110,00%311215,9401121400003
Brayden McNabbX702206091612520,00%713619,4900000000121
Aliaksei ProtasX7011-22010994160,00%510314,7100021400000
Colin BlackwellX7011-160583750,00%27710,9400000000020
Lane HutsonX7011060385950,00%912718,0900001300000
Luke GlendeningX7000-4006115360,00%57610,8000000000123
Luke KuninX7000-4007106240,00%27510,7200000000122
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wyatt JohnstonX0066,67%6170002,73020001700050
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X1051,56%128124001,70110000130101
__Aleksander Barkov (UTA)X1051,89%106114001,79110000130
__Aleksander Barkov (CLB)X0050,00%2210001,18000000130
Seth JarvisX0066,67%6140001,34020000021100
Sebastian AhoX1043,82%8942000,98110000011000
Miro HeiskanenX000,00%048000,62000000022100
Kirill MarchenkoX0042,86%7111000,76000000011000
Denton MateychukX100,00%052000,66000001300000
Jordan StaalX0058,25%10320000,52000000071000
Parker WotherspoonX000,00%016000,45000000071000
Zach BensonX0042,86%701000,61000000071001
Adam FoxX000,00%004000,27000000051001
Charlie CoyleX0047,06%1741000,36000000072000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%018000,29000000170000
Aliaksei ProtasX0050,00%640000,19000000072000
Colin BlackwellX0050,00%211000,26000000072000
Lane HutsonX000,00%032000,16000000071000
Luke GlendeningX0047,83%6911000,00000000077000
Luke KuninX00100.00%311000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Logan Thompson54100,8833,90277001815472000,857752000
Casey DeSmith31010,8883,9115300108948000,000025000

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason ZuckerX7235-24074254158,00%212517,89000725000122
Anders LeeX7314040581761317,65%110014,28000102500001
William NylanderX7224-155872410218,33%213118,661011126000027
Mathieu OlivierX7033014101639330,00%29413,4500022300000
Carson SoucyX7112-24081696311,11%714019,98000125000025
Patrick KaneX7112-16034182115,56%212818,23000526000124
Tyler SeguinX7112-3409813347,69%512718,14011226000123
Justin BrazeauX7112-54064175155,88%08712,470000000006
Thomas ChabotX7022-140111512230,00%1417825,50011226000023
Jared SpurgeonX7011-240101110580,00%614019,99000525000024
Kris LetangX701104017208430,00%1518025,65000226000024
Jesper BoqvistX7011-50011811180,00%18111,510000000000
Philipp KurashevX7011-50027171170,00%18111,510000000000
Alexandre TexierX7000-2007411360,00%38211,650000000000
Trevor Van RiemsdykX7000-8003128630,00%89813,940000000000
Kirby DachX7000-26082103100,00%48211,680000000000
Yegor SharangovichX7000-2203813450,00%28612,310001200000
Vladislav KolyachonokX7000-940054430,00%311015,650000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason ZuckerX0060,00%583000,80000000031000
Anders LeeX1048,48%9990000,80000000011000
William NylanderX0058,33%36181000,61000100210010
Mathieu OlivierX000,00%021000,64000110072000
Carson SoucyX010,00%009000,29000000011001
Patrick KaneX1050,00%4113000,31000001200000
Tyler SeguinX0051,69%11853000,32000000055000
Justin BrazeauX0045,45%1152000,46000001200000
Thomas ChabotX000,00%054000,22000000071000
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%036000,14000000071000
Kris LetangX000,00%043000,11000000074000
Jesper BoqvistX0036,76%6822000,25000000170000
Philipp KurashevX000,00%183000,25000000170000
Alexandre TexierX0016,67%664000,00000000077000
Trevor Van RiemsdykX000,00%003000,00000000077000
Kirby DachX0050,00%252000,00000000077000
Yegor SharangovichX0047,46%5964000,00000000077000
Vladislav KolyachonokX000,00%049000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Akira Schmid10001,0000,002300085000,000007000
Thatcher Demko72500,9023,483972023235134000,000070200

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex OvechkinX775124201472261231,82%115321,8510131600003
Travis KonecnyX76410420127133746,15%612718,0801111800000
Drake BathersonX72794408827397,41%312317,5721391600000
Martin NecasX7358-540852761711,11%214220,2701121700006
Brady TkachukX7257-640191122999,09%313819,7801151800001
Valeri NichushkinX7257000414277117,41%311917,0401105000215
Tyson FoersterX7325440107102330,00%312317,6400001100000
Anthony CirelliX7145-20051213377,69%312017,1800000000121
Conor TimminsX70443205137610,00%1213018,5800000000020
Brent BurnsX72130004763433,33%1113118,6810131700000
Travis SanheimX7033-3005101420,00%1115021,41000016000010
Jimmy SnuggerudX70332001013230,00%0476,700000000000
Artturi LehkonenX7202-1000554540,00%1537,5500000000013
Gustav ForslingX711202071085612,50%613018,6000021700000
Mackenzie WeegarX7022-2100221510650,00%1215922,7201121600008
Jonathan AspirotX7011320683110,00%911115,820000000002
William EklundX7011-2403511390,00%08311,800000000001
Dmitry KulikovX7000000330000,00%2324,6200000000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex OvechkinX1060,00%1070001,57000003600120
Travis KonecnyX1125,00%4123011,58000000022102
Drake BathersonX0050,53%9592001,46000000150100
Martin NecasX0062,50%24172001,13000000310000
Brady TkachukX0043,86%57110001,01000000320010
Valeri NichushkinX1050,00%1052001,17000000210010
Tyson FoersterX0051,35%3751000,81000000210000
Anthony CirelliX0050,00%11035000,83000000041000
Conor TimminsX000,00%0110000,62000000071000
Brent BurnsX000,00%003000,46000001100001
Travis SanheimX000,00%004000,40000000072000
Jimmy SnuggerudX000,00%081001,28000000270000
Artturi LehkonenX0066,67%332000,76000000033000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%008000,31000001100000
Mackenzie WeegarX000,00%016000,25000000075000
Jonathan AspirotX000,00%017000,18000000072000
William EklundX0049,30%7140000,24000000071000
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%002000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin73400,8664,45418003123197100,000070001

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX791019136081132131828,13%514620,87033624000118
David PastrnakX7861410001653182125,81%113018,56213424000222
Roman JosiX734774067102530,00%1517024,36000023000019
Rickard RakellX74264201362851214,29%313519,28000225112220
Connor MurphyX7156420171513287,69%1815421,96101427000022
Jamie BennX7145118106111339,09%08111,500000000005
Chandler StephensonX71344007915756,67%18912,710000100000
Connor McMichaelX7134-36075761514,29%28812,570000100000
Ivan BarbashevX72132401241271216,67%111216,0100022500000
Claude GirouxX712390091143625,00%112718,09000025112221
Jacob MiddletonX7033700684220,00%1015321,81000023000020
Michael McCarronX7022155854230,00%47911,240000000000
Adam HenriqueX7011240347250,00%1699,850000000001
Jaccob SlavinX70114209148530,00%1515221,73000127011021
Olli MaattaX70112003104020,00%711416,220000000000
Ryan McLeodX7011-500514213130,00%111115,8500022500000
Christopher TanevX7000240663330,00%310014,220000000004
Lars EllerX7000-100725230,00%4496,950000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX2054,10%122101032,60000000720300
David PastrnakX1023,08%13152002,15000005700112
Roman JosiX100,00%017000,82000000011001
Rickard RakellX0048,94%47211000,89000000011020
Connor MurphyX000,00%039000,78000000150010
Jamie BennX0050,00%2650001,24000111100001
Chandler StephensonX0049,15%5951000,90000000064001
Connor McMichaelX0065,38%2641000,91000000160000
Ivan BarbashevX0060,00%5111000,54000000021000
Claude GirouxX0050,00%4441000,47000000053000
Jacob MiddletonX000,00%019000,39000000071000
Michael McCarronX0066,67%611000,51000100071000
Adam HenriqueX000,00%060000,29000000076000
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%017000,13000000073000
Olli MaattaX000,00%044000,18000000071000
Ryan McLeodX0020,00%545000,18000000075000
Christopher TanevX000,00%017000,00000000077000
Lars EllerX0052,38%2131000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stuart Skinner74300,9292,154182215211124000,000070021

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam ReinhartX7971670017113882523,68%213919,85516112700000
Brock NelsonX76511140131435151817,14%414520,6501182600006
Tomas HertlX737105201371851416,67%414821,1203332700017
Nikolaj EhlersX7459640623051413,33%113719,6013452700011
Jordan EberleX7268200942061510,00%113218,9201172600000
Josh MorrisseyX726846089146714,29%914420,6202212500000
Seth JonesX716724067113109,09%815822,55000125000115
Ian ColeX7145400161511079,09%1813919,8900028011018
Kevin StenlundX7314300916192715,79%1013519,3400000101225
Thomas NovakX7134200135167116,25%113118,7000072600000
Kent JohnsonX7044440556340,00%07210,320000000000
Jamie OleksiakX71234206863516,67%711916,97112328000016
Fabian ZetterlundX711244071102910,00%08011,450000000004
John MarinoX7022320373260,00%712317,640000000003
Alex VlasicX70224754145130,00%1112818,23011120011017
Connor DewarX71010006595311,11%2699,8100000000526
Drew HellesonX7011040420010,00%2395,510000000000
Brendan BrissonX7000-120112220,00%0405,700000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam ReinhartX1025,00%8241012,30110001100400
Brock NelsonX0253,91%115101001,52110004600110
Tomas HertlX1052,34%12872001,35000001100020
Nikolaj EhlersX0040,00%1091001,31000001100012
Jordan EberleX0050,00%691001,21000000310000
Josh MorrisseyX010,00%068001,11000001300001
Seth JonesX000,00%024000,89000001200000
Ian ColeX000,00%0110000,72000000051001
Kevin StenlundX0150,89%11242000,59000000011110
Thomas NovakX1066,67%653000,61000000230010
Kent JohnsonX000,00%2112001,11000000270000
Jamie OleksiakX100,00%017000,51000000053000
Fabian ZetterlundX1066,67%340000,50000000160000
John MarinoX000,00%003000,32000000072000
Alex VlasicX000,00%026000,31000100071000
Connor DewarX0025,00%441000,29000000033000
Drew HellesonX000,00%003000,52000000170000
Brendan BrissonX000,00%050000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin65000,9461,4832500814885000,000052001
Jake Allen21100,8486,0010000106632001,000225000

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jean-Gabriel PageauX7347240982361813,04%513719,54000219000032
Jake DeBruskX7336120872691511,54%210214,5210161900001
Blake ColemanX7336110016927101611,11%513419,12011618000027
Mikael BacklundX724624011817101211,76%1013118,71011418000029
Ryan HartmanX715634046187105,56%09613,7610181800000
Shane PintoX7224-24010121971710,53%511115,8500000000028
Mikey AndersonX7134-24081413687,69%1116523,62011018000130
Brett HowdenX72132803692522,22%0679,620000000000
Artyom Levshunov (R)X712314091261516,67%310515,030000000000
Mason McTavishX711214052123148,33%08311,830000000000
Joel EdmundsonX702236011104340,00%814720,99000220000027
Ridly GreigX7022-11003109150,00%18111,520000000018
Mason AppletonX7022300656170,00%27710,960000000000
Kaapo KakkoX7101-100831410117,14%210514,9500041900000
Ryan PulockX7101-10071312268,33%1116924,08000118000033
Phillip DanaultX70111206123150,00%27911,290000000000
Kaedan KorczakX70112206611650,00%411216,000000000006
Neal PionkX700030010107240,00%514921,35000120000031
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0057,28%103107001,02010001100100
Jake DeBruskX0050,00%4160001,18000001100020
Blake ColemanX0057,38%61147000,90010000011010
Mikael BacklundX0043,10%5862000,92010000022111
Ryan HartmanX0066,67%382001,25110000052010
Shane PintoX0050,59%8578000,72010001200000
Mikey AndersonX010,00%029000,48000000150000
Brett HowdenX1025,00%410000,89000000033002
Artyom Levshunov (R)X000,00%014000,57000000032100
Mason McTavishX10100.00%3100000,48000000033000
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%0111000,27000000270000
Ridly GreigX0061,54%1332000,50000000270000
Mason AppletonX000,00%213000,52000000072000
Kaapo KakkoX0066,67%691000,19000000055000
Ryan PulockX100,00%0310000,12000000022000
Phillip DanaultX0058,49%5332000,25000000075000
Kaedan KorczakX000,00%008000,18000000074000
Neal PionkX000,00%026000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Leevi Merilainen (R)21100,9142,521190055833000,000025000
Jordan Binnington53200,9053,15305401616886001,000552001

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam BennettX7448-38013103571811,43%217324,65213319011224
Nikita ZadorovX7235-61201515134515,38%1517224,60112118011025
Bobby BrinkX7224-22031123316,67%2669,420000000000
Michael MathesonX7044-640917102110,00%1718426,29022018000128
Jack QuinnX7123-4202413727,69%18411,9512391900000
Eetu LuostarinenX7112-4401120154126,67%314721,04000116000129
Christian DvorakX7112-200710218184,76%212517,83000416000224
Owen PowerX7022-32021715450,00%914921,29011619000228
Yegor ChinakhovX7101-32073145157,14%311416,3000031600000
Will CuylleX7101-44019795511,11%512017,17000219101227
Porter Martone (R)X6011-240649390,00%17612,720000000000
Corey PerryX7011-46036158140,00%511215,9600000000110
Logan Mailloux (R)X7011-120544320,00%1111115,8400002000111
Elias D PetterssonX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Luke SchennX7000-3409510240,00%412818,28000014000220
Dante FabbroX7000-2602611300,00%1110615,200000000005
Jack McBainX7000-100010000,00%0142,000000000001
Alex IafalloX7000-3401087330,00%310815,420000000000
Samuel Helenius (R)X7000-255911110,00%0669,470000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam BennettX0046,22%119144000,93010000710000
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%037000,58110001100010
Bobby BrinkX0160,00%5112001,21000000033000
Michael MathesonX000,00%0210000,43000000071000
Jack QuinnX0033,33%391000,72000000120000
Eetu LuostarinenX0053,08%130125000,27010001100000
Christian DvorakX0030,00%1042000,32010000130000
Owen PowerX000,00%088000,27000000073000
Yegor ChinakhovX0060,00%5121000,18000000033000
Will CuylleX1016,67%664000,17010000022001
Porter Martone (R)X0044,44%980000,26000000062000
Corey PerryX0050,00%16101000,18000000073000
Logan Mailloux (R)X000,00%035000,18000000074000
Elias D PetterssonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Luke SchennX000,00%013000,00000000077000
Dante FabbroX000,00%045000,00000000077000
Jack McBainX000,00%001000,00000000077000
Alex IafalloX0044,07%5941000,00000000077000
Samuel Helenius (R)X0055,10%4901000,00000010077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Hofer71420,9053,353940022231123100,750470110
Elvis Merzlikins10000,7507,5732004165000,000007000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt BoldyX745940016829101713,79%713118,78011417000226
Brandon HagelX74592608153031713,33%512818,26011617000126
Nick SchmaltzX73694001410911133,33%212718,20011116000025
Brayden PointX7448140882561216,00%212017,19112517000124
Cam FowlerX735822059135723,08%918025,77011217000034
Adam LowryX716745512692911,11%49213,1000011000005
Teuvo TeravainenX7325140610156820,00%18712,451011700000
Matt DucheneX7325420144203715,00%110414,890110700015
Bowen ByramX7055310091510970,00%1817424,85000117000029
Sean DurziX71340805652120,00%611816,86000112000013
Oliver KapanenX721334076151613,33%27310,460000000000
Simon NemecX71236401457620,00%59914,150000000000
Taylor RaddyshX7022520738370,00%07911,310000000000
Colton SissonsX7022200765370,00%39513,6100011000005
Kevin BahlX7101140111095111,11%1012918,49101314000021
Justin DanforthX7011-2601095270,00%27911,350000000005
Maxwell CrozierX70007601198220,00%914020,0200017000023
Frank VatranoX7000-210015116890,00%27410,600000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt BoldyX1028,57%7163001,37000001300111
Brandon HagelX0022,22%9136011,41000000250100
Nick SchmaltzX0155,42%8372001,41000000310011
Brayden PointX1041,67%48110001,33000002300000
Cam FowlerX000,00%019000,89000000310001
Adam LowryX0058,33%8450001,53000010011011
Teuvo TeravainenX1066,67%653001,15000002300100
Matt DucheneX2045,28%53141000,96000000120010
Bowen ByramX000,00%036000,57000000071000
Sean DurziX000,00%030000,68000000063000
Oliver KapanenX0052,17%4612000,82000000032000
Simon NemecX000,00%024000,61000000120000
Taylor RaddyshX0050,00%232000,51000000071000
Colton SissonsX000,00%130000,42000000076000
Kevin BahlX000,00%0010000,15000001100000
Justin DanforthX0045,90%6122000,25000000072000
Maxwell CrozierX000,00%013000,00000000077000
Frank VatranoX000,00%164000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros75200,9093,254070022243133000,000070101
Alex Lyon10000,6008,991300252000,000007000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evan BouchardX79918114041134171826,47%1318326,15415823011121
Scott LaughtonX759141401217446911,36%412918,483691225000022
Sam MalinskiX75510100510227922,73%1414821,11336827011026
Dougie HamiltonX7281010180411143714,29%915922,67123318000115
Connor BedardX754934010112451220,83%113018,50011624112223
Collin GrafX744860061628121514,29%313319,05011624000123
Nick RobertsonX7268740752212149,09%110815,4015652500000
Tye KartyeX7235340116164712,50%07610,890000000000
Brian DumoulinX70550401126540,00%814821,15022327000025
Matthew KniesX722432018101031020,00%213018,64000324101124
Alex SteevesX7224120134173911,76%18712,450000000004
Jacob Bernard-DockerX71121003592411,11%79213,190000000000
Lian BichselX702211351378230,00%310514,970000400000
Jason PolinX7022200623210,00%110214,6000022500000
Emil Andrae (R)X70113006416360,00%39713,8600000000110
Ryan LombergX70111201236280,00%08311,890000000000
Arthur KaliyevX7011200000120,00%27310,420000000000
Jordan Greenway (TOT)X1000-120000000,00%055,470000000000
__Jordan Greenway (NYR)X1000-120000000,00%055,470000000000
Nico SturmX7000720387450,00%38211,700000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evan BouchardX000,00%097011,97000000120131
Scott LaughtonX1163,16%114123002,16000000120110
Sam MalinskiX210,00%0310001,35000003300001
Dougie HamiltonX100,00%048001,26000000030001
Connor BedardX0052,00%125165001,39010000011100
Collin GrafX1141,67%7273001,20000001100101
Nick RobertsonX0042,86%7100001,48000000150010
Tye KartyeX0050,00%210001,31000000032010
Brian DumoulinX000,00%054000,68000000074000
Matthew KniesX1040,00%10110000,61010000051000
Alex SteevesX0139,13%6965000,92000002200100
Jacob Bernard-DockerX000,00%016000,43000000011001
Lian BichselX000,00%047000,38001000071000
Jason PolinX0075,00%412000,39000000073000
Emil Andrae (R)X000,00%106000,21000000073000
Ryan LombergX0020,00%512000,24000000071000
Arthur KaliyevX000,00%401000,27000000072000
Jordan Greenway (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
__Jordan Greenway (NYR)X000,00%000000,00000000011
Nico SturmX0066,67%335000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brandon Bussi55000,9043,20300001616683100,000052000
Pyotr Kochetkov21010,8813,361250075931000,000225000

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX711819940952651042,31%211516,4932581801104
Filip ForsbergX7412167201242992413,79%211015,70044101800000
Shayne GostisbehereX708862067159100,00%615321,7900032000004
Leo CarlssonX74378409141681925,00%211015,7510141600000
Matvei MichkovX722412028173611,76%110815,4512361900000
Connor CliftonX70445809167440,00%1114520,6600006000118
Adam FantilliX7123240107218134,76%410915,6201141700000
Pavel MintyukovX7033-1005410440,00%614420,64011017000221
Noel AcciariX7202120111184525,00%69413,4000000101220
Mason MarchmentX710126017515346,67%211215,9600021700000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX7101120161173214,29%1514921,23101219000221
Yanni GourdeX7101-16091217365,88%710915,5100000000019
Mattias JanmarkX7011-100188520,00%49213,0900000000120
Nils LundkvistX7011420275250,00%611015,650000000000
Braden SchneiderX7011200889500,00%1614320,4300019000018
Jonathan DrouinX7000-120429270,00%28512,130000000000
Sam SteelX7000-2004517490,00%310715,3300000000220
Joakim Kemell (R)X70000601053430,00%1709,990000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX1151,82%11074013,29000007700410
Filip ForsbergX2066,67%6130002,91000000710012
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%0114001,05000000770000
Leo CarlssonX1083,33%661001,27000000022010
Matvei MichkovX0150,00%841000,74000001100000
Connor CliftonX000,00%017000,55000000270000
Adam FantilliX0057,61%9231000,55000000054000
Pavel MintyukovX000,00%033000,42000000073000
Noel AcciariX0050,67%7544000,43000000044001
Mason MarchmentX1033,33%662000,18000000066000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%016000,13000000044000
Yanni GourdeX0050,68%7340000,18000000022000
Mattias JanmarkX000,00%141000,22000000074000
Nils LundkvistX000,00%034000,18000000073000
Braden SchneiderX000,00%0414000,14000000071000
Jonathan DrouinX00100.00%181000,00000000077000
Sam SteelX0032,00%2535000,00000000077000
Joakim Kemell (R)X00100.00%102000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Yaroslav Askarov21100,8822,331030043420000,000016000
Linus Ullmark64100,9272,633190014193103000,000061211

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik HaulaX736916012101561220,00%312818,34145321000124
Matthew TkachukX7426-360513851210,53%113118,65213142800002
Mikko RantanenX7156-320682311154,35%012718,1903322800001
Ivan ProvorovX7224-440101622979,09%1318125,85022828000121
Brett KulakX70440406108320,00%413319,05022220000012
Carter VerhaegheX7213-3207323888,70%212317,6011222800000
Yan KuznetsovX7213-100108137415,38%611816,7910152000000
Max DomiX7213-26063141714,29%111816,8120242100000
Devon ToewsX7033-340514141260,00%718125,91011228000419
Jordan MartinookX7022100516114110,00%410715,2900000000128
Kyle PalmieriX7101-12011519345,26%212117,22101112100000
Connor BrownX71012007274414,29%08011,390000000004
Evan RodriguesX7011-220929470,00%07010,020000000006
Cody CeciX7011-1006510340,00%611015,680000000004
Ryan PoehlingX7011-200107145120,00%29213,210000000000
Martin FehervaryX7011-25512115920,00%1112017,2000000000013
Paul CotterX3000-200524300,00%03010,000000000001
Kevin RooneyX4000020035340,00%0389,540000000012
Anthony DuclairX7000-320429270,00%0639,030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik HaulaX0058,49%53121001,40000000510101
Matthew TkachukX0080,00%5160000,92000000022000
Mikko RantanenX0045,93%135131000,94000000031001
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%067000,44000000011000
Brett KulakX000,00%023000,60000000071000
Carter VerhaegheX1044,44%9190000,49000000033010
Yan KuznetsovX010,00%012000,51000000011000
Max DomiX1020,00%5100000,51000001100001
Devon ToewsX000,00%028000,33000000071000
Jordan MartinookX0047,62%6311000,37000000073000
Kyle PalmieriX1060,00%520000,17000000066010
Connor BrownX00100.00%141000,25000000066000
Evan RodriguesX0083,33%660000,29000000071000
Cody CeciX000,00%004000,18000000073000
Ryan PoehlingX0044,00%7552000,22000000074000
Martin FehervaryX000,00%007000,17000010076000
Paul CotterX0035,00%2011000,00000000033000
Kevin RooneyX0076,67%3030000,00000000000000
Anthony DuclairX0033,33%3112000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jakub Dobes42200,9142,75240001112866000,000043100
Andrei Vasilevskiy31110,9123,29182001011356000,000034010

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Troy TerryX78614620852751729,63%412718,1723551900000
Dylan CozensX74913511523818131822,22%312617,9424661900000
Alex DeBrincatX756113601122151823,81%214019,9713461800000
Ryan McDonaghX73710220710158520,00%1817725,33213418000119
Jack HughesX745939512726111215,38%114721,0221361700007
Jesper BrattX72793001171551613,33%414020,0012321700000
Matty BeniersX7268520810961622,22%312517,8502211900000
Jake WalmanX71562408975614,29%1116022,84134119000116
Brady SkjeiX72353601115125816,67%1518926,95000019000018
Zach WhitecloudX704432015116270,00%1414921,3400007000017
Jack DruryX712302051115336,67%410014,2300000000317
Arseni Gritsyuk (R)X70330005318580,00%07811,200000000000
Warren FoegeleX720200059901322,22%08111,610000000002
Jamie DrysdaleX71013204785112,50%79313,2300011100000
Morgan BarronX7101-1005566716,67%1628,9000000000019
David Jiricek (R)X70113402126010,00%98512,100000000005
Steven LorentzX7011-1001123120,00%2618,6600000000018
John BeecherX6000000447010,00%1467,6600000000111
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Troy TerryX110,00%6162002,20000003700210
Dylan CozensX0150,00%690002,07000010710010
Alex DeBrincatX0020,00%15105001,57010000310101
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%037001,13000000130001
Jack HughesX0148,28%145104001,22120101300021
Jesper BrattX1062,50%871001,29120000320101
Matty BeniersX1053,27%10742001,28000001200011
Jake WalmanX000,00%0112000,75000000062000
Brady SkjeiX000,00%037000,53000000310000
Zach WhitecloudX000,00%0113000,54000000074000
Jack DruryX0051,32%7622000,60000000250000
Arseni Gritsyuk (R)X0066,67%381000,77000000370000
Warren FoegeleX1025,00%833000,49000001100000
Jamie DrysdaleX000,00%024000,22000000011010
Morgan BarronX0075,00%440000,32000000066000
David Jiricek (R)X000,00%012000,24000000071000
Steven LorentzX0037,04%2722000,33000000076000
John BeecherX0043,75%1622000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger75110,9043,074302022230123000,800570000

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaden SchwartzX74594001153192012,90%214019,95112822101120
Taylor HallX7178420104216154,76%213619,46022522011117
Cutter GauthierX74371209102981413,79%211416,33112925000221
Tyler BertuzziX7336140621461121,43%411316,18101525000320
Pavel BuchnevichX7156140572813193,57%715622,2801122400000
Samuel GirardX7134-34031151120,00%610615,130000000009
Ryan DonatoX7134300125205195,00%111516,4301122200000
Morgan FrostX7123-72034154156,67%59914,170000000000
Niko MikkolaX70333401383220,00%711316,19011125000016
Artem ZubX7033220131611550,00%1218426,32000324000116
Dimitry VoronkovX7202-72011624698,33%310114,470000000000
Sean WalkerX7202-140814114418,18%1213719,62000223000222
Ross ColtonX71010207362916,67%47210,300000000003
Andrew MangiapaneX7101-7004353620,00%410014,300000100000
Johnny KovacevicX7101-18011012328,33%913318,99101522000018
Adam Wilsby (R)X7011-3202117510,00%49813,960000000000
Gage GoncalvesX7000020266220,00%0689,730000000000
Donavan Sebrango (R)X7000-140350120,00%27110,150000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaden SchwartzX0044,44%982011,29000000710100
Taylor HallX0048,60%107112001,17000000041010
Cutter GauthierX1057,14%119150001,23000002300110
Tyler BertuzziX0066,67%6150001,06000001300000
Pavel BuchnevichX1042,86%7125000,77000000340000
Samuel GirardX000,00%005000,76000001300000
Ryan DonatoX0062,50%860000,70000000021000
Morgan FrostX0025,00%431000,60000000041000
Niko MikkolaX000,00%014000,53000000170000
Artem ZubX000,00%0411000,33000000270000
Dimitry VoronkovX0043,24%7482000,39000002200000
Sean WalkerX000,00%0010000,29000000033000
Ross ColtonX1036,21%5851000,28000000011001
Andrew MangiapaneX00100.00%132000,20000000022000
Johnny KovacevicX000,00%014000,15000000066000
Adam Wilsby (R)X000,00%006000,20000000170000
Gage GoncalvesX0040,00%540000,00000000077000
Donavan Sebrango (R)X000,00%012000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jet Greaves73400,8864,014190028245132100,000070100

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX75491607431131516,13%317124,50314515000025
Pierre-Luc DuboisX726800089243218,33%314120,13022016011228
Evander KaneX733604014527101811,11%512517,90112416011114
Charlie McAvoyX7246-1100812301096,67%1117524,94112314000122
Andrei KuzmenkoX7246040231841911,11%110214,630000000000
Adam LarssonX722401151419155713,33%1617224,60011113101123
Vasily PodkolzinX7134020121219385,26%210615,110000000004
Damon SeversonX70331605713550,00%1114320,40000417000027
Beck MalenstynX7202000131443050,00%310214,570000000000
Garnet HathawayX7112-15516712358,33%411015,6710141600000
Timo MeierX7112120114120148,33%010915,51011115000226
Emil Lilleberg (R)X710101208863316,67%410214,520000100000
Kasperi KapanenX7101-1008371214,29%1679,640000000000
Brayden PachalX7011160719740,00%511015,7700000000011
Vladislav NamestnikovX7011-14013125100,00%1689,680000000000
Frederick GaudreauX7011200232220,00%39113,02011015000114
Vladislav GavrikovX70001405169320,00%1214220,35000317000028
Blake LizotteX7000000001000,00%070,960000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX1047,90%119155001,05110000021200
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0056,67%120113001,14000000230100
Evander KaneX1116,67%661000,96000000210010
Charlie McAvoyX000,00%0611000,69000000410000
Andrei KuzmenkoX000,00%2162001,17000001100010
Adam LarssonX000,00%0011000,46001001100001
Vasily PodkolzinX0025,00%4101000,76000000150000
Damon SeversonX000,00%042000,42000000073000
Beck MalenstynX0046,05%7620000,39000000022001
Garnet HathawayX0040,00%1022000,36001000043000
Timo MeierX1050,00%861000,37000000043010
Emil Lilleberg (R)X000,00%005000,20000001100000
Kasperi KapanenX0050,00%212000,30000000044001
Brayden PachalX000,00%026000,18000000073000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0051,52%6640000,30000000075000
Frederick GaudreauX000,00%234000,22000000072000
Vladislav GavrikovX000,00%062000,00000000077000
Blake LizotteX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom73400,9023,10367001919498100,000070010
Tristan Jarry20000,8335,70530053015000,000007000

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan KyrouX7549000492661619,23%114720,95314829000016
Quinn HughesX73693100610228613,64%818626,53022729000010
Darren RaddyshX7257100103148314,29%411716,71123429011014
Alex TuchX733602017112891910,71%816924,18000529101113
Mitch MarnerX7145020411196155,26%316924,17000229011013
Owen TippettX72240001092810157,14%013018,5501152900000
Anthony BeauvillierX7134320106216174,76%211816,7901101000003
Eeli TolvanenX712310014782912,50%19613,790000000000
Otto Stenberg (R)X71122000031133,33%4527,480000100000
Jake McCabeX7022-4606172610,00%513919,82000029000015
Jonas SiegenthalerX7022120296630,00%117310,470000000000
Alexei ToropchenkoX702232086100100,00%410314,710000000000
Rasmus AnderssonX7101-44021296211,11%1513319,03000229000016
Sean MonahanX70110001044270,00%111115,82000129000016
Michael EyssimontX7011-255430100,00%1628,890000000000
Sam Dickinson (R)X3000100321020,00%34314,400000000000
Nikita Grebenkin (R)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Louis CrevierX7000440583140,00%510615,110000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan KyrouX0043,08%130175001,23000002300100
Quinn HughesX100,00%057000,97000001600100
Darren RaddyshX000,00%043001,20000000410010
Alex TuchX0130,77%13171000,71010001100111
Mitch MarnerX1057,89%19175000,59010000150001
Owen TippettX1033,33%6146000,62000000021001
Anthony BeauvillierX0085,71%721000,68000000230001
Eeli TolvanenX0050,00%421000,62000000021000
Otto Stenberg (R)X0050,00%240000,76000000011000
Jake McCabeX000,00%017000,29000000071000
Jonas SiegenthalerX000,00%013000,55000000073000
Alexei ToropchenkoX0040,96%8333000,39000000071000
Rasmus AnderssonX000,00%035000,15000000011000
Sean MonahanX0058,82%10232000,18000000072000
Michael EyssimontX0042,59%5400000,32000100075000
Sam Dickinson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Nikita Grebenkin (R)X000,00%000000,00000000043000
Louis CrevierX000,00%015000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lukas Dostal74210,9182,514060017208111000,000270201
Samuel Montembault10000,9233,3118001137000,000007000

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick SuzukiX7459620841961621,05%616223,21101420101226
Cole CaufieldX7437520341751223,53%210014,27000320101124
Mark StoneX733662010101961115,79%416123,02011320011326
Mikhail SergachevX715684071712838,33%1717925,57000322011227
Quinton ByfieldX73254607172451412,50%010715,300000000001
Rasmus DahlinX73258751712113427,27%1217925,50000022000027
Alexis LafreniereX7235420631991710,53%210715,300000000000
Mathew BarzalX71341007102210184,55%315021,44011222011127
Vincent DesharnaisX703334061610620,00%1113919,92011421011124
Zemgus GirgensonsX7033000831310,00%1578,090000000000
Kevin FialaX72021401061351015,38%112317,5210152200002
Beckett SenneckeX70221120143207120,00%611917,0600042200000
Oskar SundqvistX702242011105110,00%310715,300000000000
Simon EdvinssonX70223809129210,00%1713519,27000321000021
Noah JuulsenX70110801112101110,00%911316,120000000008
Zeev BuiumX7000020231210,00%1010214,530000000000
Marco KasperX7000020001000,00%030,460000100000
Mavrick BourqueX7000000000000,00%000,020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick SuzukiX1147,14%70175001,11000000210201
Cole CaufieldX2033,33%30121001,40000000130101
Mark StoneX0043,24%3782010,74000000051100
Mikhail SergachevX100,00%018000,67000001100001
Quinton ByfieldX0057,58%6613000,93000000033010
Rasmus DahlinX000,00%014000,56000100033010
Alexis LafreniereX1040,00%594000,93000000011000
Mathew BarzalX0051,49%10194000,53000001100010
Vincent DesharnaisX000,00%014000,43000000370000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0041,30%4601001,06000000073000
Kevin FialaX0033,33%321000,33000000022000
Beckett SenneckeX0033,33%6143000,33000000170000
Oskar SundqvistX0060,00%504000,37000000071000
Simon EdvinssonX000,00%018000,30000000071000
Noah JuulsenX000,00%016000,18000000073000
Zeev BuiumX000,00%015000,00000000077000
Marco KasperX0050,00%400000,00000000077000
Mavrick BourqueX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck75200,9312,144202015216122100,000070101

Seattle Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nico HischierX74593006923111717,39%514821,10224729000018
Tage ThompsonX74593201142871214,29%214720,95224829000017
Alex LaferriereX7336-2001851781217,65%111616,6010132600000
Pavel ZachaX7325220149198815,79%414620,81011629000015
Anton LundellX7213-320414228179,09%313619,42000926000015
Jake NeighboursX7123-280133144157,14%011916,9701162600000
Kaiden GuhleX703362012138760,00%1113819,7401122600000
Marco RossiX7033000547690,00%28612,240000000000
Matt CoronatoX72020206656540,00%18412,070000000000
Pius SuterX7112-1209868416,67%2567,960000000000
Rasmus SandinX7022-62091210240,00%615922,66000229000014
Michael RasmussenX7022-100565070,00%2557,820000000000
Casey MittelstadtX7022-10043102100,00%28812,510000000013
Dylan DemeloX7022020111016120,00%1115021,43011629000015
Nick PerbixX7101-6202963416,67%1411516,450000000007
Marat Khusnutdinov (R)X7101-1204273414,29%1557,820000000000
Erik CernakX701146015159810,00%513118,6500000000016
Marcus PetterssonX70000407810810,00%915421,99000326000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nico HischierX1157,55%139114001,22110000130001
Tage ThompsonX1125,00%4241001,23010001100101
Alex LaferriereX2033,33%6130001,03000000011200
Pavel ZachaX0038,10%2165000,69110001100000
Anton LundellX0058,65%104102000,44000000011000
Jake NeighboursX0016,67%6100000,51000000041000
Kaiden GuhleX000,00%027000,43000000074000
Marco RossiX0048,15%54112000,70000000072000
Matt CoronatoX000,00%042000,47000000033001
Pius SuterX0053,13%3260000,72000000011000
Rasmus SandinX000,00%036000,25000000071000
Michael RasmussenX00100.00%111000,73000000071000
Casey MittelstadtX00100.00%183000,46000000072000
Dylan DemeloX000,00%005000,27000000071000
Nick PerbixX010,00%004000,17000000022010
Marat Khusnutdinov (R)X000,00%132000,37000000011000
Erik CernakX000,00%0013000,15000000076000
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%007000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karel Vejmelka75200,8982,964060020196106001,000270011
Samuel Ersson10000,9443,12190011810000,000007000

St-Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX759149407102991417,24%513719,63033420000225
Juraj SlafkovskyX73101380014826111711,54%313819,74022622000022
Anthony ManthaX736957553153720,00%38812,601011600000
Aaron EkbladX7426-440129103940,00%1518626,56202320000024
Chris KreiderX73251201341831016,67%311516,5000011800000
Mika ZibanejadX7134-32013102412194,17%512017,12011422000218
Jackson BlakeX721326016127516,67%19313,260000000012
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX7213-44025267127,69%111816,82011422000317
Matthew Robertson (R)X703338010123450,00%514420,62000121000028
Matthew Savoie (R)X7033100389780,00%08912,770000000000
Michael KesselringX51121606252120,00%07114,160000000000
Emil HeinemanX7112-40012718755,56%09914,1210131400028
Jeff PetryX61011001032033,33%0274,450000000000
Alexandre CarrierX7101-54041813337,69%1218326,10000120000025
Elias PetterssonX3011-100233010,00%03110,440000700000
Cole SillingerX7011-84055172140,00%211716,750000000016
Will BorgenX70114604104740,00%513118,66000015000023
Sam CarrickX7011-5755611470,00%28111,540000000018
Simon BenoitX70002801174330,00%1010815,440000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX0054,55%132131002,04020000720300
Juraj SlafkovskyX00100.00%484001,88000000730021
Anthony ManthaX0050,00%860002,04001002400001
Aaron EkbladX000,00%055000,65000002200011
Chris KreiderX0166,67%6182000,87000000011110
Mika ZibanejadX1050,00%118211000,67020000130000
Jackson BlakeX0050,00%2103000,65000000032001
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1080,00%10141000,51000001100100
Matthew Robertson (R)X000,00%009000,42000000270000
Matthew Savoie (R)X0044,30%7941000,67000000072000
Michael KesselringX000,00%003000,56000000000000
Emil HeinemanX0033,33%3110000,40000000054000
Jeff PetryX000,00%001000,75000001100000
Alexandre CarrierX100,00%0010000,11000000044000
Elias PetterssonX0050,00%410000,64000000130000
Cole SillingerX0056,36%5593000,17000000074000
Will BorgenX000,00%0210000,15000000074000
Sam CarrickX0064,00%2502000,25000100071000
Simon BenoitX000,00%007000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
MacKenzie Blackwood73220,8953,624150025238110000,333670001
Charlie Lindgren10000,7503,961500142000,000007000

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Macklin CelebriniX791423440833371727,27%213218,79336102100000
Adrian KempeX71081852012333111830,30%213118,6513452100000
Morgan GeekieX7448-2602792662115,38%213018,5711212100000
Jake SandersonX7156-3207161316107,69%1418225,95022126000119
Kiefer SherwoodX7235520137103420,00%114821,10000423000017
Mattias SamuelssonX7145-30081567516,67%812217,3800000000021
William KarlssonX7224-1004141361315,38%112617,9400000000120
Noah HanifinX713412021111229,09%813118,7010131800002
Barrett HaytonX7033-1205614780,00%211616,640000000000
Jack RoslovicX720210047143214,29%1649,2000042300000
Justin FaulkX7022-340777640,00%813719,6201102500000
Ben ChiarotX70225407133230,00%711516,3600000000017
Peyton KrebsX7022-18018411350,00%310615,090000000000
Connor ZaryX7101-3006171714,29%18011,480000000001
Wyatt Kaiser (R)X71011200130033,33%0142,030000000000
Yakov TreninX7011040391140,00%0628,8500000000018
Nicolas HagueX701125511167220,00%414120,17000219000018
Conor GarlandX7000-400810313160,00%112618,060001023000221
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Macklin CelebriniX2040,57%106223023,50000000710112
Adrian KempeX2154,55%11142022,76000002700130
Morgan GeekieX1028,57%7131001,23000001600002
Jake SandersonX010,00%018000,66000000011000
Kiefer SherwoodX0037,50%4041000,68000000021001
Mattias SamuelssonX000,00%025000,82000000020100
William KarlssonX0058,24%9152000,64000000120000
Noah HanifinX000,00%001000,61000000310000
Barrett HaytonX0057,14%7753000,52000000072000
Jack RoslovicX0033,33%360000,62000000022010
Justin FaulkX000,00%016000,29000000073000
Ben ChiarotX000,00%015000,35000000071000
Peyton KrebsX0071,43%743000,38000000071000
Connor ZaryX000,00%111000,25000000055000
Wyatt Kaiser (R)X010,00%000001,41000000000000
Yakov TreninX0047,83%4602000,32000000072000
Nicolas HagueX000,00%007000,14001000073000
Conor GarlandX0020,00%5142000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman75200,8783,964090027222113200,000070000
Nico Daws10000,66711,061100262000,000007000

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ivan DemidovX727940055229109,09%413619,40011215011022
Pavel DorofeyevX7347240792181314,29%313519,34011415000018
Zayne Parekh (R)X7325-54078154920,00%812417,76213616000122
Darnell NurseX7235-912101371331015,38%1118426,27011116101118
Lawson CrouseX7213-26012221741011,76%616323,29000215000119
Casey CizikasX7112-820121217475,88%611015,670000000000
Ondrej PalatX7022-720139104120,00%312017,1101131400000
Nick BjugstadX7022-960137133130,00%210815,410000000000
Alexander KerfootX7101-1000141419275,26%713619,43101313000022
William CarrierX7011-840116122140,00%110615,140000000000
Ilya LyubushkinX7011020186430,00%910715,31000111000016
Alex PietrangeloX7000-540023010,00%47911,230000000000
Matt GrzelcykX7000-3004125320,00%613419,13000212000024
Jonatan BerggrenX7000-300137240,00%1486,800000000005
Ryan LindgrenX7000-76071110270,00%710815,390000100000
Cody GlassX7000-106069263180,00%111516,4300081400000
Colin MillerX7000-660964050,00%710715,330000000005
Miles WoodX7000-300712120,00%0385,450000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ivan DemidovX0042,55%47120001,33000000510000
Pavel DorofeyevX0044,72%123122001,03000000520000
Zayne Parekh (R)X000,00%0113000,80000000022010
Darnell NurseX000,00%0310000,54001011100000
Lawson CrouseX0044,12%3454000,37000000044000
Casey CizikasX0040,91%6660000,36000000011000
Ondrej PalatX0057,14%751000,33000000072000
Nick BjugstadX00100.00%112000,37000000071000
Alexander KerfootX0039,73%7341000,15000000066000
William CarrierX0050,00%243000,19000000071000
Ilya LyubushkinX000,00%004000,19000000074000
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%007000,00000000077000
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%024000,00000000077000
Jonatan BerggrenX0053,13%3261000,00000000077000
Ryan LindgrenX000,00%017000,00000000077000
Cody GlassX0040,00%592000,00000000077000
Colin MillerX000,00%005000,00000000077000
Miles WoodX0050,00%202000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Knight70510,8794,563810029240117000,000061000
Justus Annunen10100,7869,46380062815000,000016000

Utah Mammoth

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Eichel (TOT)X7981795514112481437,50%112517,8612322000000
__Jack Eichel (CLB)X698179551492371339,13%110617,7312321600000
__Jack Eichel (UTA)X1000000021110,00%01918,650000400000
Kirill KaprizovX764102401032262027,27%212918,4821353000000
Vincent TrocheckX75510-18023925131120,00%312017,11325102900000
Mats ZuccarelloX7347140322314813,04%312017,1312392900000
Simon Holmstrom (TOT)X7336-1003730101510,00%311516,44000113011110
__Simon Holmstrom (WPG)X3224-10025188511,11%16321,05000112011110
__Simon Holmstrom (UTA)X411200012122108,33%25212,980000200000
Victor HedmanX70552004810350,00%1017024,23022227000024
Trevor MooreX7134320131082612,50%313218,7900023010114
Moritz SeiderX7303160156134523,08%1916823,94202427000021
Bobby McMannX721304010571728,57%411816,8701112900000
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X7033-58021115670,00%1917224,63011533000117
__Hampus Lindholm (WPG)X6022-5602914670,00%1815125,17011528000117
__Hampus Lindholm (UTA)X1011020021000,00%12121,420000400000
Parker KellyX711210091391311,11%410715,2800000000224
Andrew PeekeX7022020496130,00%1111716,6500000011021
Radko GudasX7022012109105100,00%611516,4400000000219
Noah CatesX701104096106210,00%610314,6600000000122
Nick FolignoX7000-120755110,00%48712,4400000000018
Noah DobsonX700004071310250,00%1013919,8300013200000
Sean KuralyX7000-2205411540,00%37110,1600000000118
Uvis BalinskisX7000-120515230,00%0497,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Eichel (TOT)X1251,22%123126012,72120100011202
__Jack Eichel (CLB)X1253,33%10594013,20120100011
__Jack Eichel (UTA)X0038,89%1832000,00000000011
Kirill KaprizovX0042,86%7172021,55110000140200
Vincent TrocheckX0148,96%96110001,67000004400011
Mats ZuccarelloX000,00%1132001,17000001400000
Simon Holmstrom (TOT)X0064,71%17110001,04110000011001
__Simon Holmstrom (WPG)X0066,67%380001,27110000011
__Simon Holmstrom (UTA)X0064,29%1430000,77000000011
Victor HedmanX000,00%0310000,59000000074001
Trevor MooreX0066,67%633000,61000000150000
Moritz SeiderX000,00%019000,36000000044000
Bobby McMannX1066,67%941000,51000001200000
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X000,00%0127000,35000000170000
__Hampus Lindholm (WPG)X000,00%0127000,26000000170
__Hampus Lindholm (UTA)X000,00%000000,93000000170
Parker KellyX0038,81%6745000,37000000011010
Andrew PeekeX000,00%057000,34000000074000
Radko GudasX000,00%014000,35000020170000
Noah CatesX0052,00%25113000,19000000071000
Nick FolignoX0025,00%441000,00000000077000
Noah DobsonX000,00%078000,00000000077000
Sean KuralyX0046,67%4520000,00000000077000
Uvis BalinskisX00100.00%113000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson73310,8903,254250023210104001,000270011

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew SchaeferX75813-46091530181816,67%1318626,61134620000121
Gabriel VilardiX7459-42010631132012,90%617224,54213616000122
John-Jason PeterkaX7235000352081210,00%010915,55112416000023
Mackie SamoskevichX7055-12017525590,00%210815,440000000002
Matias MaccelliX7224-16035171811,76%210815,450000100000
Michael AmadioX7033-60015102213100,00%214420,63033421000623
Oliver BjorkstrandX7202-6201251021120,00%111816,8020262100000
Philip BrobergX7112-22038109610,00%914220,32112518000022
Andre BurakovskyX7022-6207518680,00%111716,7502222100000
Marcus FolignoX7022075141010040,00%310314,72011015000122
Lukas ReichelX31013003120350,00%14414,570000000000
Scott MayfieldX7101-540611107410,00%714220,31000119000122
Nils HoglanderX7101-4004161216,67%1689,650000000000
Brendan GallagherX4011-460754410,00%16115,250000000000
Troy StecherX7011-2605123400,00%1111416,2500000000014
Philip TomasinoX3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Matthew PoitrasX3000-140116010,00%0299,530000000000
Matvei Gridin (R)X4000-320028220,00%1399,830000000000
Urho VaakanainenX4000-200011000,00%34410,990000000000
Rasmus RistolainenX7000-4405164510,00%1911215,9900009000014
Tyler KlevenX7000-3009102120,00%810815,420000900000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew SchaeferX100,00%0218011,40000000011200
Gabriel VilardiX0050,85%177233001,05010000230010
John-Jason PeterkaX0020,00%5101000,92010001200000
Mackie SamoskevichX0036,25%8074000,93000000071010
Matias MaccelliX000,00%240000,74000000031000
Michael AmadioX0049,53%10785000,42010000073000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0125,00%421000,34010000055000
Philip BrobergX000,00%015000,28000000011000
Andre BurakovskyX000,00%041000,34000000071000
Marcus FolignoX0040,48%4203000,39011000073000
Lukas ReichelX0050,00%220000,46000000011001
Scott MayfieldX000,00%065000,14000000011000
Nils HoglanderX0066,67%302000,30000000011000
Brendan GallagherX0033,33%301000,33000000000000
Troy StecherX000,00%0116000,18000000071000
Philip TomasinoX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Matthew PoitrasX00100.00%210000,00000000033000
Matvei Gridin (R)X000,00%265000,00000000000000
Urho VaakanainenX000,00%004000,00000000000000
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%016000,00000000077000
Tyler KlevenX000,00%032000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joey Daccord71510,9013,684240026263136000,800570100

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robert ThomasX7461060049208920,00%516423,44202419000017
Tom WilsonX7549613525163131616,13%415922,78000119000014
Dylan GuentherX7426-520933681611,11%012117,22224112100000
Ryan OReillyX7246-620913306106,67%114220,22134622000118
Bryan RustX714510029185165,56%310414,82011420000218
Esa LindellX714572041314267,14%1817825,38011420000018
Jared McCannX722410078127816,67%410815,400000000003
Tyler ToffoliX713414074305163,33%311115,830000000000
Joel Eriksson EkX7134-500176111109,09%212017,1812362100000
KAndre MillerX721356017876528,57%1818125,88000321000020
Brandon MontourX7022-320656220,00%310815,360000000000
Josh AndersonX702211751443150,00%211015,670000000000
Colton ParaykoX7101-42071211459,09%1413919,82000221000020
Mario FerraroX7011-210017511130,00%913218,85000420000012
Nick SeelerX7011-3206144130,00%910615,210000000000
Nicolas RoyX7011200468110,00%2638,960000000000
Ryan Greene (R)X7000000000000,00%010,200000000000
Shane WrightX7000-200001010,00%0142,060000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robert ThomasX0152,22%90147001,22000003300101
Tom WilsonX0055,17%29144001,13000013300210
Dylan GuentherX1020,00%5130001,00000001100010
Ryan OReillyX0059,09%110143000,85000000130000
Bryan RustX000,00%061000,96000000160000
Esa LindellX100,00%009000,56000000320000
Jared McCannX0051,28%78173000,74000000130010
Tyler ToffoliX0066,67%3201000,72000001100000
Joel Eriksson EkX00100.00%374000,67000000022000
KAndre MillerX100,00%013000,33000001100010
Brandon MontourX000,00%024000,37000000170000
Josh AndersonX00100.00%202000,36001000073000
Colton ParaykoX000,00%038000,14000000044001
Mario FerraroX000,00%001000,15000000074000
Nick SeelerX000,00%003000,19000000076000
Nicolas RoyX0042,11%5723000,32000000170000
Ryan Greene (R)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Shane WrightX0050,00%810000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper73400,9003,243890021211108000,000070002
Anthony Stolarz10000,7865,8931003146000,000007000

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tim StutzleX744818014162441016,67%314420,58022228112317
Sidney CrosbyX7437-3401082371117,39%116723,79101624101216
Dylan LarkinX724610011192051810,00%413118,77101521011018
Zack WerenskiX722404061723678,70%2418826,87202425011116
Logan CooleyX7213-160127277147,41%211516,360004700016
John CarlsonX7123-220611102210,00%1512017,19022225000116
Jackson LaCombeX712312091114667,14%1614320,45101927000024
Clayton KellerX7202020631451214,29%411716,65000124000120
Frank NazarX7112-18086113109,09%410114,420000100000
Mathieu JosephX7022-4201174220,00%4689,770000000000
Ryan LeonardX70220201047250,00%111916,9602242800000
Tom WillanderX7022-440254220,00%78412,000000000002
Erik GudbransonX7011-500878260,00%79112,960000000000
James Van RiemsdykX7011020825130,00%310014,290000000007
Luke HughesX70112204172410,00%613919,91011027000025
Victor OlofssonX7011-420326260,00%0689,770000000000
Justin BarronX7000040344110,00%47911,280000000002
Will SmithX7000-1204494120,00%18912,7700012400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tim StutzleX0153,13%32164001,11010000210001
Sidney CrosbyX0050,64%156222000,84010002200101
Dylan LarkinX0061,45%8394000,91010001100000
Zack WerenskiX000,00%0149000,43000000120000
Logan CooleyX0045,92%98121000,52000000051001
John CarlsonX100,00%023000,50000000052000
Jackson LaCombeX000,00%0410000,42000000130000
Clayton KellerX0040,00%552000,34010000055010
Frank NazarX100,00%653000,40000000011010
Mathieu JosephX0030,00%1011000,59000000071000
Ryan LeonardX0025,00%454000,34000000073000
Tom WillanderX000,00%055000,48000000076000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%014000,22000000076000
James Van RiemsdykX0075,00%826000,20000000071000
Luke HughesX000,00%001000,14000000076000
Victor OlofssonX0050,00%210000,29000000071000
Justin BarronX000,00%012000,00000000077000
Will SmithX0033,33%642000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson72410,9073,163990021227116300,750470100
David Rittich10000,7867,4224003147000,000007000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan MarchessaultX7437-3001663152012,90%116022,852131635000011
J.T. CompherX7156-240811207125,00%313018,54022719000118
Luke EvangelistaX7235-40070146614,29%211816,8401133500000
Logan StankovenX7145-400124202115,00%011015,7202263500000
Nick PaulX71230206615496,67%111916,9511243100000
Janis MoserX7202-74069116618,18%514320,44000231101218
Nate SchmidtX7112-1004560416,67%810014,290000000000
Josh DoanX7112-40083173105,88%110114,4311273500001
Jalen ChatfieldX7022-140554500,00%411716,7500000000015
Justin SourdifX7101-22011513687,69%17811,1710183100000
Emmitt FinnieX7101-80010515586,67%410014,230000000000
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X7011-32091111920,00%314020,0701173400003
__Jacob Trouba (UTA)X60110207107700,00%311819,6301142700000
__Jacob Trouba (WPG)X1000-300214220,00%02322,720003700002
Jason DickinsonX7011-9001318179150,00%312918,4200000000422
Olen ZellwegerX7011-100115210,00%1243,370000000000
Ryan SheaX7011-6805610520,00%814520,68000131011116
Danila Yurov (R)X2000000024000,00%0136,260000000000
Danton Heinen (TOT)X5000-300129130,00%0397,800000000000
__Danton Heinen (UTA)X3000-100117110,00%0196,200000000000
__Danton Heinen (WPG)X2000-200012020,00%02010,190000000000
Brandon TanevX7000-82016414670,00%212317,5900000000321
Jeremy LauzonX7000-51407410240,00%1110514,9500000000115
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan MarchessaultX000,00%3182010,88110000011110
J.T. CompherX0046,43%112115000,92000000041000
Luke EvangelistaX00100.00%152000,85000000140000
Logan StankovenX0050,48%10593000,91000001100001
Nick PaulX0033,33%1552000,51000000032000
Janis MoserX100,00%024000,28000000055100
Nate SchmidtX000,00%030000,40000000022010
Josh DoanX0150,00%680000,40010000063000
Jalen ChatfieldX000,00%047000,34000000072000
Justin SourdifX1043,08%65102000,26000000022000
Emmitt FinnieX0085,71%781000,20000000066010
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X000,00%039000,14000000076000
__Jacob Trouba (UTA)X000,00%027000,17000000076
__Jacob Trouba (WPG)X000,00%012000,00000000076
Jason DickinsonX0056,60%10683000,16000000076000
Olen ZellwegerX000,00%010000,85000000074000
Ryan SheaX000,00%0411000,14000000075000
Danila Yurov (R)X000,00%020000,00000000000000
Danton Heinen (TOT)X000,00%020000,00000000055000
__Danton Heinen (UTA)X000,00%010000,00000000055
__Danton Heinen (WPG)X000,00%010000,00000000055
Brandon TanevX000,00%482000,00000000077000
Jeremy LauzonX000,00%001000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart73400,8833,743850024205104100,500270100
Vitek Vanecek10000,7786,32380041810000,000007000