Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Tous Statistiques des joueurs Mineure En ordre décroissant par Points

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Noah OstlundStNicolas Puzzle (CLB)C/LW8421252220892061620.00%515919.990221170330150053.66%164117003.1300000202
2Ryan UfkoKingston Brigade OKeefe (OTT)D816925200091051182231.37%818723.48011719224421200%01616022.6600000410
3Cole HutsonStNicolas Puzzle (CLB)D814721307520182881150.00%1619123.99101317112215200%0148022.1900001122
4Igor ChernyshovStNicolas Puzzle (CLB)LW810112118201173072033.33%213516.99112316000000042.86%14183013.0900000210
5Braeden BowmanTrinity Bay Sharp Blades (CAR)LW/RW7713201300423272421.88%216022.971454130114212055.56%9165002.4900000102
6Alex BumpTrinity Bay Sharp Blades (CAR)LW713518100011835132437.14%013919.95112213011031053.85%13142022.5800000301
7Hunter MacDonaldCybertron Soundwave (UTA)D75121719100173248720.83%516223.2110148011111100%049002.0900000300
8Felix Unger-SorumStNicolas Puzzle (CLB)LW/RW8314171920812206815.00%114918.750001142134181075.00%845002.2700000010
9Jonny BrodzinskiTrinity Bay Sharp Blades (CAR)C/RW79817110010633121427.27%214120.232243132024210056.45%12485002.4000000040
10Drew FortescueKingston Brigade OKeefe (OTT)RW88917111210492791929.63%617021.252133111012151053.25%771510012.0000101011
11Bradley NadeauStNicolas Puzzle (CLB)LW/RW8710171620175175741.18%612615.79000010000170066.67%3103012.6900000100
12Nick LardisStNicolas Puzzle (CLB)LW/RW8971616201762881532.14%012816.03101414000002083.33%694012.4900000120
13Adam SykoraStNicolas Puzzle (CLB)LW/RW88816141610118289928.57%313817.300111170000140039.13%23124022.3100011021
14Gustav NyquistCybertron Soundwave (UTA)LW/RW788161520781971442.11%515622.36022060002130033.33%6149012.0400000111
15Olle LycksellStNicolas Puzzle (CLB)C/LW/RW8213151620591410714.29%110312.9100000000001061.80%8980002.9000000000
16Ilya ProtasStNicolas Puzzle (CLB)C/LW851015161610144163731.25%012615.81011114000000044.04%109102002.3700011001
17Ethan CardwellCharlestown Chiefs (NYR)C696151300842331439.13%210417.4000011000030065.45%5596022.8700000300
18Jiri KulichHartford Whalers (VAN)C/LW7951470041029131931.03%213419.171237150001112156.63%83124002.0900000020
19Kirill KudryavtsevKingston Brigade OKeefe (OTT)D8212141800614239148.70%1617321.68022318123419100%0512001.6100000021
20Justin KirklandTrinity Bay Sharp Blades (CAR)C/LW/RW768141200188165737.50%313319.021341132133211061.76%34610002.1000000200
21Ben KindelNouvelle-Beauce KLN (LAK)C/RW641014140086182922.22%310517.57000150001170053.16%7974002.6601000200
22Gabriel PerreaultStNicolas Puzzle (CLB)RW767131320732471925.00%212217.4611221500000010%281002.1300000001
23Noah GregorStLazare Aigles (PHI)C/LW/RW54913740962461516.67%311322.72101280004182066.67%9054002.2900000111
24Arthur KaliyevNas Fallon Top Gun (NSH)LW/RW6013136603372100%29015.1102201400000000%064002.8700000000
25Jaroslav ChmelarCybertron Soundwave (UTA)LW/RW73912131715135177917.65%212317.62033280001140066.67%382001.9500300000
26Axel Sandin-PellikaNas Fallon Top Gun (NSH)D68412700452051140.00%211919.83123112000014000%069012.0200000100
27Cole SchwindtColorado Eagles (COL)C/RW4571210001041961626.32%29122.8200013000062065.85%4184002.6300000220
28Oliver BonkCharlestown Chiefs (NYR)D6661202034254624.00%311719.5513447000015200%0710002.0500000003
29Robby FabbriNouvelle-Beauce KLN (LAK)C/LW63811150016859960.00%010317.26000051122171042.86%763002.1211000021
30Matthew NietoCybertron Soundwave (UTA)LW/RW75611920231851127.78%111416.3201118000000025.00%428001.9300000001
31Joakim KemellUtica Comets (NJD)RW6741152751482231831.82%110818.10224461012171065.38%2654002.0300001110
32Tyler MotteCybertron Soundwave (UTA)C/LW/RW73811160048126525.00%013519.3511227101180050.00%1212001.6200000010
33Michael EyssimontHartford Whalers (VAN)C711011500207285153.57%313218.971454180001110055.91%127113001.6600000001
34Jonathan LekkerimakiTrinity Bay Sharp Blades (CAR)C/RW70111170010919280%212818.33022314000000050.50%10172001.7100000001
35Josh SamanskiCybertron Soundwave (UTA)C/LW7291194084147514.29%314220.34123180000131058.62%8758001.5500000100
36Jake BeanNas Fallon Top Gun (NSH)D64711120086164725.00%1016427.36011113000016000%0518001.3400000120
37Nikolas MatinpaloHartford Whalers (VAN)D7281070011152215119.09%1019127.4011241300008000%0712001.0400000100
38Mathieu JosephBellechasse Bucks (WSH)LW/RW4551092044199826.32%28922.3800028000051066.67%366002.2300000102
39Jeff MalottCharlestown Chiefs (NYR)LW62810121515128103920.00%08414.1200000000000040.00%572002.3600201020
40Devin KaplanKingston Brigade OKeefe (OTT)RW873104404826101026.92%615118.920000001111710100.00%592001.3200000101
41Erik BrannstromCybertron Soundwave (UTA)D75510112036147235.71%314721.0202207000020000%0111001.3600000000
42Tanner LaczynskiNouvelle-Beauce KLN (LAK)C/RW664101400771631037.50%18313.9100005000000033.33%673012.4001000011
43Elias SalomonssonUtica Comets (NJD)D655105202919151226.32%813722.9801104011119000%0911001.4500000100
44Nick LeddyCybertron Soundwave (UTA)D746101900871051140.00%916623.8220228000015200%0312001.2000000101
45Gavin BayreutherStPamphile Forestiers (EDM)D664102752536131516.67%69115.301016400005110%097012.1800001000
46Danil GushchinHartford Whalers (VAN)LW7461050055158726.67%213018.651122140000111033.33%673011.5300000100
47Michael MisaNouvelle-Beauce KLN (LAK)C/LW65510220761821127.78%110717.86112361011160054.93%71103001.8701000000
48Joel NystromStNicolas Puzzle (CLB)D83710292077122325.00%2019424.36011114000022000%007001.0300000000
49Jacob PetersonStLazare Aigles (PHI)C/LW6371082043154320.00%08514.2303318000000020.00%562002.3400000100
50Matvei GridinHartford Whalers (VAN)LW/RW76410200252931420.69%213919.902248180002111050.00%6235001.4400000110
51Adam GinningUtica Comets (NJD)D66410102067197531.58%812120.1911255101115200%0614001.6500000110
52Benjamin JonesNouvelle-Beauce KLN (LAK)C6279500841111718.18%07813.0100000000000054.00%5031002.3100000000
53David SpacekColorado Eagles (COL)D445914002492744.44%110225.600000300008100%068001.7600000200
54Kyle CapobiancoTrinity Bay Sharp Blades (CAR)D7549114097105850.00%614320.50213313011123010%049001.2500000010
55Charles-Alexis LegaultStLazare Aigles (PHI)D5639828101010157840.00%710821.7001107000020010%0311011.6600110200
56Phillip DiGiuseppeCybertron Soundwave (UTA)LW/RW7459135553202920.00%111516.5600000000010050.00%283001.5500100020
57Calle JarnkrokFermont 103.1FM (NYI)C/LW/RW754900091330132016.67%615021.431125200001211053.91%128178001.2000000101
58John HaydenCharlestown Chiefs (NYR)C/RW627934013387525.00%010317.33011070000130059.34%9146001.7300000010
59Mac HollowellUtica Comets (NJD)D654980036185627.78%611318.92000000000600100.00%196001.5900000101
60Erik GustafssonNouvelle-Beauce KLN (LAK)D6549128099193426.32%413923.3100015000010100%0610001.2900000000
61Denver BarkeyHartford Whalers (VAN)C/LW7459500982181219.05%69814.0000011000001058.46%65102001.8400000200
62Jorian DonovanKingston Brigade OKeefe (OTT)D845950031137161310.81%513617.112021112000019000%01113001.3100000000
63Marc McLaughlinNas Fallon Top Gun (NSH)C66398201182181028.57%17913.2800000000002060.00%5101012.2600000100
64Ryan LombergNas Fallon Top Gun (NSH)C/LW66396001410173635.29%210717.941013140000140052.27%8852001.6700000210
65Jakub LaukoProvidence Bruins (BOS)C/LW7549-8556340162612.50%611616.5812356000090025.00%81313001.5500001100
66Sam LaffertyNas Fallon Top Gun (NSH)C/LW6279820851910610.53%410217.1400000000021053.85%52110001.7500000002
67Victor ManciniCharlestown Chiefs (NYR)D654951915410158733.33%714424.1610119000013000%0414011.2400201100
68Isaac HowardTrinity Bay Sharp Blades (CAR)LW/RW717872037162106.25%412618.01022414000000060.00%524001.2700000010
69Joshua DunneNouvelle-Beauce KLN (LAK)C6358915151021821116.67%07412.4100000000000060.78%5174002.1500210011
70Roby JarventieUtica Comets (NJD)LW/RW626872015574828.57%311018.43011061121170042.86%7114001.4500000000
71Zack MacewenNouvelle-Beauce KLN (LAK)C/RW6268520114122816.67%310317.29000000110150050.00%436001.5400000001
72Jesse PuljujarviFermont 103.1FM (NYI)RW7358100252541612.00%012618.0411232100000000%2141001.2700000011
73Joona KoppanenCybertron Soundwave (UTA)C/LW7268140091281625.00%212317.65112260000170057.58%9939001.3000000001
74Braeden CootesKingston Brigade OKeefe (OTT)C8358775972261113.64%217321.740113120000170050.00%10464000.9200100001
75Jacob MelansonStLazare Aigles (PHI)RW444887517663366.67%17819.63000050000131066.67%376002.0400001011
76Dennis GilbertNas Fallon Top Gun (NSH)D635812161016122210913.64%1114924.86112312000110000%025001.0700110020
77Lucas JohansenUtica Comets (NJD)D644894075212719.05%612520.981124501111410100.00%1212001.2700000002
78Ian MitchellCharlestown Chiefs (NYR)D626812003482225.00%59716.200000000000000%064001.6500000000
79Parker FordNouvelle-Beauce KLN (LAK)C64371100721261333.33%17712.9000000000001042.86%780001.8100000200
80Jani NymanAncienne Lorette FINA (WPG)RW425770021185911.11%16616.6200039000001066.67%352002.1100000101
81MacKenzie MacEachernCharlestown Chiefs (NYR)LW6347-10059151720.00%110617.74224390000140075.00%4101001.3100000000
82Carter YakemchukHartford Whalers (VAN)D752750084228722.73%513419.22112620000014000%01212011.0400000002
83Nikolai KovalenkoProvidence Bruins (BOS)RW7347-1001320101415.00%1456.5321376000011050.00%6100003.0600000001
84Jack FinleyAncienne Lorette FINA (WPG)C434762072195715.79%06817.0200008000000061.76%3442002.0600000100
85Egor AfanasyevUtica Comets (NJD)C/LW/RW62577202101221216.67%612020.1200003000010057.61%9284001.1600000000
86Wilmer SkoogCharlestown Chiefs (NYR)C6167-19557195115.26%413121.89022090000120056.32%8735001.0700001000
87Tomas NosekQuebec Rafales (CHI)C/LW5167-400125187175.56%011523.120002110000130063.49%63108001.2100000000
88Hunter BrzustewiczQuebec Rafales (CHI)D5347-600315167418.75%612925.88000112011015000%059001.0800000001
89Joshua MahuraPhiladelphia FlyersD316713206338833.33%27324.4910129000012000%024001.9100000001
90Oscar Fisker-MolgaardCybertron Soundwave (UTA)C/LW74371300361851122.22%111416.4000000000001056.90%5871011.2200000010
91Mike BenningStNicolas Puzzle (CLB)D81671919541783512.50%1116821.11000014000018000%056000.8300010000
92Thomas BordeleauHartford Whalers (VAN)C716760054138117.69%413319.0300001000000044.23%5287001.0500000001
93Matthew KesselCharlestown Chiefs (NYR)D6437-10069134630.77%816026.6820237000013100%0315000.8700000000
94Logan BrownUtica Comets (NJD)C/LW61674004713637.69%212220.49123360111190048.96%9663001.1400000010
95Zach Aston-ReeseBellechasse Bucks (WSH)LW/RW4437540421351130.77%07017.6801108000041050.00%224001.9800000010
96Jacob MoverareCybertron Soundwave (UTA)D7347100086106930.00%814520.8100007000019110%046000.9600000100
97Julien GauthierColorado Eagles (COL)RW4347800111021230.00%15814.61000130000000100.00%233002.4000000010
98Oliver WahlstromBellechasse Bucks (WSH)C/LW/RW41676001394711.11%07518.8801109000080073.91%4640001.8500000010
99Jesse YlonenHartford Whalers (VAN)RW7167800115981111.11%312217.54011415000000025.00%433001.1400000000
100Samuel FagemoNouvelle-Beauce KLN (LAK)LW/RW64373403488550.00%17612.78000000000000100.00%284001.8300000000
101Oliver MooreNas Fallon Top Gun (NSH)C62466001161552113.33%110918.260112120001140055.26%76146001.1000000001
102Daniel SprongHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)LW/RW6606010102236112116.67%3528.71000000000010100.00%3100002.3000011010
103Hayden HodgsonStLazare Aigles (PHI)RW52462557473728.57%06513.0412326000120066.67%331001.8400100010
104David GoyetteKingston Brigade OKeefe (OTT)C7066711564249220%212117.38000712000000052.78%7282000.9900100000
105Nate DanielsonAncienne Lorette FINA (WPG)C415660004101410.00%15614.14000000000000100.00%133002.1200000010
106Max SassonNas Fallon Top Gun (NSH)C6336600651831016.67%29015.04101412000000040.00%550001.3300000000
107Kevin RooneyFermont 103.1FM (NYI)C/RW742610051225111916.00%411316.17112415000162060.53%76134001.0600000110
108Andreas EnglundUtica Comets (NJD)D61565171597145107.14%812821.4302214000020000%037000.9300102000
109Colin WhiteCybertron Soundwave (UTA)C/RW72461300321281016.67%111616.6200000000001050.00%624001.0300000000
110Marc Del GaizoBellechasse Bucks (WSH)D42466003382625.00%39022.661121800014000%067001.3200000100
111Maveric LamoureuxNas Fallon Top Gun (NSH)D62465251576104120.00%88414.140000000000000%065001.4100111010
112Givani SmithUtica Comets (NJD)LW615661010821061110.00%210016.7600003000020053.95%7634001.1901011000
113Zach DeanColorado Eagles (COL)C442660030147928.57%16917.2700000000020047.37%3881001.7400000010
114Cameron CrottyFermont 103.1FM (NYI)D7156-110061212958.33%1317925.61000220000014000%0812000.6700000000
115Patrick GilesNouvelle-Beauce KLN (LAK)RW615620061106510.00%38614.3702216000120062.50%824001.3901000001
116Mitchell ChaffeeBellechasse Bucks (WSH)RW423570061101720.00%05012.590002800000000%121001.9900000001
117William LagessonFermont 103.1FM (NYI)D72351004122061210.00%1218226.00011220000118000%0910000.5500000012
118Patrik KochColorado Eagles (COL)D4055920123000%17619.1300003011011000%035001.3100000000
119Theo LindsteinAncienne Lorette FINA (WPG)D414530081073214.29%610025.13000211000010000%0115001.0000000100
120Artem ShlaineKingston Brigade OKeefe (OTT)C7145895613171185.88%013018.6000025000020048.65%7485000.7700001010
121Konsta HeleniusStNicolas Puzzle (CLB)C/RW83251060641251325.00%28710.9500000000021054.05%3764001.1400000000
122Mike HardmanUtica Comets (NJD)LW/RW6235400441321715.38%010617.73000000112180066.67%645000.9400000000
123Michael Brandsegg-NygardOttawa SenatorsRW514571010112215124.76%110821.65000360000100050.00%4116000.9200101001
124Vitali KravtsovHartford Whalers (VAN)RW71456004411249.09%413419.25011317000000025.00%416000.7400000000
125Karson KuhlmanStLazare Aigles (PHI)C/LW/RW5415600251331030.77%17515.1001118000121060.00%573001.3200000000
126Samu TuomaalaUtica Comets (NJD)RW60558100826790%39315.5800000000000075.00%421001.0700000000
127Zach MetsaNas Fallon Top Gun (NSH)D61458204015236.67%612220.49000013000316100%064000.8100000000
128Ryan ReavesQuebec Rafales (CHI)RW5415-2751382371717.39%410020.05112312000000033.33%654001.0000001000
129John LudvigQuebec Rafales (CHI)D5235-20009184111.11%109619.23000414000011000%024001.0400000000
130Evgeny KuznetsovBellechasse Bucks (WSH)C40555004310260%06315.7800001000000058.33%3621001.5800000000
131Mitchell StephensStPamphile Forestiers (EDM)C11455003032233.33%01515.4700000000000072.73%1100006.4700000100
132Brandon ScanlinNouvelle-Beauce KLN (LAK)D6235121157491322.22%69716.331011000004000%0112001.0200001000
133Caleb DesnoyersColorado Eagles (COL)C41455001152420.00%04310.8800000000000069.23%2611002.3000000001
134Ronnie AttardAscension de notre Seigneur Bucheux (FLA)D31457000465316.67%67725.970000400004000%028001.2800000002
135Kole LindUtica Comets (NJD)RW61454005392911.11%08313.92000030000000100.00%321001.2000000000
136Jonah GadjovichTrinity Bay Sharp Blades (CAR)LW/RW723502715155137615.38%311616.69000001232181066.67%377000.8600201000
137Conor GeekieAscension de notre Seigneur Bucheux (FLA)C314555511511049.09%25317.7200013011050061.76%3432001.8800100010
138Cade WebberUtica Comets (NJD)D6145616102433333.33%19816.430000000000000%114001.0100011010
139Arttu HyryAncienne Lorette FINA (WPG)C/RW423570058114518.18%06917.2800009000020060.47%4323001.4500000001
140Ben McCartneyTrinity Bay Sharp Blades (CAR)LW71344002032533.33%1415.980000000000000%020001.9100000000
141Sam ColangeloAscension de notre Seigneur Bucheux (FLA)RW331420042111827.27%04816.1810114000000033.33%383001.6500000000
142Kailer YamamotoBellechasse Bucks (WSH)C/LW431440044142821.43%06215.630000000000000%092001.2800000001
143Luca PinelliColorado Eagles (COL)C44044003172357.14%06817.1500002101191060.00%3006001.1700000001
144Nathan ClurmanTrinity Bay Sharp Blades (CAR)D70449009713650%1317024.35000314000119000%018000.4701000000
145Jack DevineHartford Whalers (VAN)RW722452053531040.00%29613.7800000000000050.00%631000.8300000001
146Michael PezzettaFermont 103.1FM (NYI)C/LW731422115179184916.67%212017.25112521000020075.00%1234000.6600201000
147William TrudeauCharlestown Chiefs (NYR)D33146403240075.00%04515.320000000000000%001001.7400000001
148Jared DavidsonAscension de notre Seigneur Bucheux (FLA)C313420055102210.00%15317.8401114101150051.52%3340001.4900000000
149Jacob LucchiniStPamphile Forestiers (EDM)C/LW11345200043325.00%01515.470000000000100%201005.1700000001
150Danton HeinenAncienne Lorette FINA (WPG)C/LW/RW40441559110560%27819.63000011000150037.50%844001.0200100010
151Adam RaskaNas Fallon Top Gun (NSH)LW/RW6224700613104420.00%011018.360001130001131057.14%731000.7300000001
152Luca CagnoniStNicolas Puzzle (CLB)D8044102016106440%913516.9200000000011000%039000.5900000000
153Matthew PhillipsStNicolas Puzzle (CLB)C/RW82246005254440.00%1718.990000000000100%163001.1100000000
154Kasper HalttunenHartford Whalers (VAN)RW7044121601024340%716223.16000000000000100.00%103000.4900000000
155Rasmus AsplundStLazare Aigles (PHI)C/LW531450037115927.27%18016.07101580000170060.78%5163001.0000000001
156Tye FelhaberNas Fallon Top Gun (NSH)C613450023139157.69%17111.8300000000000049.30%7122001.1300000000
157Sheldon RempalCharlestown Chiefs (NYR)LW/RW6134100025133107.69%49115.3000000000000042.86%762000.8700000000
158Kyle BurroughsNouvelle-Beauce KLN (LAK)D6044900686250%513322.3200006000022000%0010000.6000000000
159Kai UchaczQuebec Rafales (CHI)C/RW522407539134515.38%58016.1000000000001054.39%5741000.9900100100
160Jared WrightQuebec Rafales (CHI)LW/RW5224-32076111918.18%17815.751124120000120025.00%424001.0200000010
161Johnny GrudenCharlestown Chiefs (NYR)C/LW61344004375814.29%06410.7900000000000067.86%2873001.2400000010
162Aram MinnetianTrinity Bay Sharp Blades (CAR)D71349605742125.00%414821.14101113000028000%016000.5400000000
163Jeffrey VielCharlestown Chiefs (NYR)LW/RW6044217158313470%311719.56011160000130033.33%3111000.6800111000
164Tristan LuneauHartford Whalers (VAN)D23140006088637.50%64522.981012400004100%043001.7400000110
165Mason MorelliBellechasse Bucks (WSH)C/LW/RW622455554145914.29%38914.9000008000001050.00%285000.8900010100
166Matthew HighmoreBellechasse Bucks (WSH)C413440002101610.00%15213.0700000000001057.69%2614001.5300000000
167Lucas CarlssonAncienne Lorette FINA (WPG)D42245000361233.33%67117.8200000000013000%012001.1200000000
168Callan FooteStNicolas Puzzle (CLB)D8134180061014437.14%513216.530000000000000%004000.6000000100
169Owen PickeringColorado Eagles (COL)D521310048107620.00%39619.3200004000011000%024000.6200000000
170Sam MortonBellechasse Bucks (WSH)C/LW/RW4033640337140%06817.0400018000040047.37%3834000.8800000000
171Ivar StenbergNouvelle-Beauce KLN (LAK)C503310601036130%37915.8900000000020050.00%202000.7600000000
172Isaiah GeorgeCharlestown Chiefs (NYR)D61236003213677.69%311419.1401109000015000%126000.5200000000
173Gavin McKennaNas Fallon Top Gun (NSH)LW6033960784240%312520.96000000000000100.00%232000.4800000000
174Quinn FinleyFermont 103.1FM (NYI)LW70332557310750%08011.550000000012000%032000.7400010000
175Ben HuttonStPamphile Forestiers (EDM)D12136000041250.00%22323.720000100003000%063002.5300000010
176Egor SokolovAscension de notre Seigneur Bucheux (FLA)LW32135002363433.33%05719.3200003000050075.00%403001.0400000100
177Alex FormentonCharlestown Chiefs (NYR)LW32135001130666.67%03712.5100005000001066.67%300001.6000000000
178Oskar OlaussonStLazare Aigles (PHI)RW5033620336240%29118.32000030001170066.67%323000.6600000000
179Ethan EdwardsKingston Brigade OKeefe (OTT)D803341715445140%512816.03011111000018000%0011000.4700111000
180Ayrton MartinoKingston Brigade OKeefe (OTT)LW712311604655720.00%010615.2500019000050045.45%1110000.5611000000
181Valtteri PuustinenNouvelle-Beauce KLN (LAK)LW61231004272114.29%07412.3901116000001050.00%231000.8100000000
182Taige HardingTrinity Bay Sharp Blades (CAR)D70338140956220%516423.53000214000014000%009000.3600000000
183Tuomas UronenQuebec Rafales (CHI)C/LW/RW50330401047160%27915.9200000000000050.00%221000.7500000001
184Ben MeyersFermont 103.1FM (NYI)C/LW7213-610101016277147.41%613118.811124130003210057.81%128196000.4600002000
185Emmitt FinnieAncienne Lorette FINA (WPG)C/LW4213000832021610.00%19423.710005100000130033.33%687000.6300000000
186David ReinbacherAncienne Lorette FINA (WPG)D421334045105420.00%19924.8600041300006200%029000.6000000000
187Xavier ParentStLazare Aigles (PHI)C/LW51234407716756.25%19118.3200000000170050.00%620000.6500000000
188Cam DineenNouvelle-Beauce KLN (LAK)D612313758492511.11%010317.210000000003000%023000.5800001000
189Tyson JostStPamphile Forestiers (EDM)C/LW/RW11233202074314.29%11919.0301112000000033.33%320003.1500000000
190Jack BerglundColorado Eagles (COL)C/LW41236757033233.33%05914.9700000000000050.00%236001.0000010000
191Guillaume BriseboisBellechasse Bucks (WSH)D41239001361016.67%17218.180000000001000%015000.8200000010
192Vitali PinchukNas Fallon Top Gun (NSH)C/LW6033720472010%27712.9600000000000050.00%401000.7700000000
193Brandon GignacTrinity Bay Sharp Blades (CAR)C712346051065616.67%912618.0900000000000054.55%1128000.4700000000
194Tyler BoucherUtica Comets (NJD)RW61233203081112.50%0498.26000000000000100.00%111001.2100000001
195Viking Gustafsson NybergCybertron Soundwave (UTA)D712311002691111.11%311316.160000000002000%0217000.5300000010
196William DufourStLazare Aigles (PHI)RW521332022103520.00%26012.11101140000000100.00%104000.9900000000
197Landon SlaggertQuebec Rafales (CHI)C/LW/RW5213-300169245118.33%310020.120115141011140053.85%7862000.6000000000
198Riley StillmanBellechasse Bucks (WSH)D41233556231133.33%57919.890000800007000%0014000.7500001000
199Rutger McGroartyAscension de notre Seigneur Bucheux (FLA)RW321350054101720.00%05016.710000300000000%143001.2000000100
200Jake LeschyshynStLazare Aigles (PHI)C503350044107120%06813.6900014000050051.11%4543000.8800000000
201Seamus CaseyAncienne Lorette FINA (WPG)D42135602452440.00%48120.350001900008000%066000.7400000000
202Chase BradleyAscension de notre Seigneur Bucheux (FLA)LW31232006314347.14%24816.170000000000000%341001.2400000010
203Alexander NylanderSan Diego Gulls (ANA)LW/RW6202-900242510248.00%36210.4100056000001050.00%2141000.6400000000
204Brett LeasonCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)RW3112-100044133117.69%26321.2700008000000066.67%321000.6311000000
205Calle RosenCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)D3022-200615210%25919.830113800007000%033000.6700000000
206Sam OReilleyCharlestown Chiefs (NYR)C3022600440100%06521.69000000000000100.00%102000.6100000000
207Dylan DukeColorado Eagles (COL)C/LW41127002184612.50%06416.130000300006000%021000.6200000001
208Matej BlumelStPamphile Forestiers (EDM)LW111250011100100.00%01515.470000000000000%000002.5900000000
209Lenni HameenahoQuebec Rafales (CHI)RW5112-4004811349.09%18416.93101314000000066.67%372000.4700000000
210Taylor WardCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)RW311207554164176.25%15117.28000680000000100.00%283000.7701001000
211Sonny MilanoStPamphile Forestiers (EDM)LW11121001023150.00%31414.45101120000300100.00%210002.7700000000
212Roman KantserovStNicolas Puzzle (CLB)LW/RW8022600733040%1729.120000000000000%000000.5500000000
213Brendan GuhleCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)D3112-2003242325.00%35819.531013800007000%033000.6800000000
214Ryan JohnsonCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)D3022-60011186340%127725.970000800004000%047000.5100000000
215Aleksanteri KaskimakiAscension de notre Seigneur Bucheux (FLA)C31121001211159.09%24816.0300000000000050.00%4444000.8300000000
216Brinson PasichnukStLazare Aigles (PHI)D5022880522430%27515.040000000001000%017000.5300000000
217Tyson KozakCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)C3112-100081282612.50%17023.6401128000050054.17%4831000.5601000000
218Martin KautCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)C/RW31120006917385.88%06120.5000038000060037.25%5151000.6511000100
219Karsen DorwartNas Fallon Top Gun (NSH)LW60226801255290%410417.490001120001120050.00%406000.3800000000
220Simon LundmarkAncienne Lorette FINA (WPG)D4022500224320%26115.370000000000000%002000.6500000000
221Steven SantiniBellechasse Bucks (WSH)D42026003456540.00%09022.661011800004000%009000.4400000000
222Samuel BolducAscension de notre Seigneur Bucheux (FLA)D31121002152420.00%15317.850000310126000%005000.7500000000
223Sean FarrellAscension de notre Seigneur Bucheux (FLA)C/LW31121003231533.33%25819.3800004000051033.33%331000.6900000000
224Angus CrookshankQuebec Rafales (CHI)LW5022-3004210470%710020.040113140110150042.86%724000.4000000000
225Jonathan ToewsAncienne Lorette FINA (WPG)C41123002774414.29%07819.750003110000130057.14%8443000.5100000000
226Jani HakanpaaQuebec Rafales (CHI)D5112-200110104610.00%99619.23000114000011000%081000.4200000000
227Travis HamonicStPamphile Forestiers (EDM)D11125552320050.00%52121.100000100003000%002001.9000100000
228Nicolas DeslauriersAncienne Lorette FINA (WPG)LW/RW411245520261616.67%17919.91000110000030150.00%442000.5000010000
229Zac JonesBellechasse Bucks (WSH)D41123204664316.67%07518.980001800006000%037000.5300000000
230Curtis LazarStPamphile Forestiers (EDM)C/RW1022300612320%02323.3201112000030056.25%1612001.7200000000
231Alexis GendronCharlestown Chiefs (NYR)RW3022640330000%04314.49000000000000100.00%100000.9200000000
232Victor SoderstromHartford Whalers (VAN)D720270057127516.67%713118.8500011000006000%039000.3000000001
233Connor BunnamanStLazare Aigles (PHI)C51121003382212.50%25511.0500000000050052.17%2331000.7200000000
234Bill ZonnonNas Fallon Top Gun (NSH)LW611252010281712.50%07011.8300000000000060.00%500000.5600000000
235Dylan McIlrathQuebec Rafales (CHI)D5022-3007861270%37615.38011112000015000%041000.5200000000
236Artem GrushnikovFermont 103.1FM (NYI)D7022-3215442010%310014.310000000000000%026000.4000010000
237Francesco PinelliColorado Eagles (COL)C40221020122230%08320.960000000000000%003000.4800000000
238Cam SquiresFermont 103.1FM (NYI)RW7011-1009411580%17210.400000000000000%022000.2700000000
239Felix NilssonColorado Eagles (COL)C/LW/RW4011475333030%16917.2500002000000066.67%333000.2900100000
240Christian KyrouColorado Eagles (COL)D4101624202330133.33%09022.580000200006000%0013000.2200112000
241Vinzenz RohrerFermont 103.1FM (NYI)RW7011320425370%37711.140000000000000%332000.2600000000
242Benoit-Olivier GroulxStPamphile Forestiers (EDM)C1011200000000%088.8700000000000060.00%1000002.2600000000
243Samuel BlaisCybertron Soundwave (UTA)LW7011355325120%0557.90000000000000100.00%101000.3600001000
244James HamblinFermont 103.1FM (NYI)LW7011-50066175120%311816.94000015000060050.00%2113000.1700000000
245Dans LocmelisQuebec Rafales (CHI)C5011-360682120%1499.9800000000000048.89%4501000.4000000000
246Erik JohnsonStPamphile Forestiers (EDM)D11010200120050.00%01919.580000300002000%031001.0200000000
247Brayden YagerAncienne Lorette FINA (WPG)C41016006131533.33%15614.1400000000000050.00%200000.3500000000
248Tyler ThorpeAscension de notre Seigneur Bucheux (FLA)RW3011220311010%14615.420000000000000%001000.4300000000
249Hunter McKownFermont 103.1FM (NYI)C7101-10024198145.26%27310.5700000000110043.59%3964000.2700000000
250Viggo GustafssonColorado Eagles (COL)D4011200303120%37719.390000200008000%006000.2600000000
251Topias VilenQuebec Rafales (CHI)D5011140245250%57515.060000000000000%022000.2700000000
252Brock McGinnTrinity Bay Sharp Blades (CAR)LW/RW7101-20046145147.14%210515.05000110000010100.00%153000.1900000000
253Caedan BankierAscension de notre Seigneur Bucheux (FLA)C3011-240113210%0279.0900000000000075.00%1203000.7300000000
254Ethan SamsonAscension de notre Seigneur Bucheux (FLA)D3011220211000%35418.190000401104000%001000.3700000000
255Kyle MastersAscension de notre Seigneur Bucheux (FLA)D31010202341025.00%05117.260000000000100%003000.3900000000
256Dmitry SimashevNouvelle-Beauce KLN (LAK)D501161410554220%812224.550000500007000%017000.1600002000
257Jacob MacDonaldCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)D3011-500225130%14615.620003800004000%040000.4300000000
258Alexander PetrovicStLazare Aigles (PHI)D1011100243100%22424.820110000015000%104000.8100000000
259Carson LambosStLazare Aigles (PHI)D4011600175210%99022.5700000000020000%018000.2200000000
260Theo RochetteColorado Eagles (COL)C4011555324070%06215.6900000000000066.67%312000.3200010000
261Juho PiiparinenColorado Eagles (COL)D40117115325020%06616.560000000000000%012000.3000001000
262Glenn GawdinCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)C310100042101610.00%15016.8800000000000140.74%2721000.3900000010
263Otto KoivulaCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)C/LW/RW3011-500231220%14916.5900008000050050.00%400000.4001000000
264Urho VaakanainenEdmonton OilersD1011000009110%42727.670111200001000%001000.7200000000
265Nathan LegareUtica Comets (NJD)RW60118115933320%29115.3100000000000033.33%602000.2200100000
266Maksymilian SzuberQuebec Rafales (CHI)D5011020223130%66513.160000000000000%043000.3000000000
267Alex JefferiesHartford Whalers (VAN)LW1000120200000%01212.930000000000000%00000000000000
268Christoffer SedoffNouvelle-Beauce KLN (LAK)D1000420200000%01111.900000000000000%00100000000000
269Waltteri MerelaCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)RW30000553384100%45016.8700000000000050.00%44100000100000
270Cole OHaraFermont 103.1FM (NYI)RW7000-175811330%07010.08000000000000100.00%11100000001000
271Yegor SidorovAncienne Lorette FINA (WPG)RW4000020212200%1276.80000000000000100.00%10300000000000
272Ben DexheimerBellechasse Bucks (WSH)D3000820500010%04916.440000000000000%00200000000000
273Liam GreentreeHartford Whalers (VAN)RW700021010634000%17010.0600000000000033.33%30200000101000
274Ryan MastFermont 103.1FM (NYI)D700001159108530%1414420.59000215000014000%02600000100000
275Justin ErtelCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)LW/RW3000-520410100%1289.6100000000000027.27%220100000000000
276Simon RobertssonFermont 103.1FM (NYI)RW7000-500455220%19113.0600000000000050.00%22000000000000
277Alexis BernierFermont 103.1FM (NYI)D7000-11157410420%313118.7200011400004000%00900000010000
278Spencer GillFermont 103.1FM (NYI)D7000-440572500%711416.4000001000010000%01700000000000
279Jacob BattagliaCharlestown Chiefs (NYR)LW/RW6000040720010%19315.6100009000000050.00%40200000000000
280Jarred TinordiStLazare Aigles (PHI)D50002003106440%311222.5700004000223000%02900000000000
281Brody LambUtica Comets (NJD)RW6000300222020%0477.940000000000000%00200000000000
282Nathan StaiosCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)D3000-21010211400%34214.010000000000000%00100000011000
283Ty SmithStPamphile Forestiers (EDM)D1000100110010%11717.570000000000000%01100000000000
284Juraj PekarcikCharlestown Chiefs (NYR)C/LW/RW3000-220512110%04515.2200002000000040.00%50100000000000
285Scott ReedyBellechasse Bucks (WSH)C4000420103120%05213.030000000000000%12000000000000
286Max EllisBellechasse Bucks (WSH)RW300021010422100%14715.760000000000000%00000000002000
287Radim MrtkaCybertron Soundwave (UTA)D700011140440100%011115.860000000000000%01600000000000
288Kevin LabancLW/RW1000000013220%01212.3700000000000040.00%50200000000000
289Samuel JohannessonQuebec Rafales (CHI)D3000-220010100%03210.830000000000000%01100000000000
290Artu RuotsalainenColorado Eagles (COL)C/LW4000620847120%07919.85000020000800100.00%30400000000000
291Aidan ThompsonAncienne Lorette FINA (WPG)C4000000221010%0266.6600000000000054.55%110000000000000
292Lukas CormierAncienne Lorette FINA (WPG)D40004115423140%16315.920000000000000%03200000001000
293Lynden LakovicQuebec Rafales (CHI)LW/RW5000060724020%37915.9800000000000020.00%51400000000000
294Alex GagneAscension de notre Seigneur Bucheux (FLA)RW3000095311020%15819.650000000000000%11100000001000
295Lucas CionaAscension de notre Seigneur Bucheux (FLA)LW3000-255501120%0237.950000000000000%10100000100000
296Tomas LavoieCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)D3000-1100112200%13511.870000000000000%00000000000000
297Bradley MarekCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)C/LW/RW3000000515000%25819.6300028000060066.67%32200000000000
298Michal KuncCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)C/LW/RW3000020711030%04916.3400000000000050.00%20000000000000
299Liam OBrienStPamphile Forestiers (EDM)C/LW1000-100351000%12121.2200002000030071.43%140000000000000
300Tomas TatarStPamphile Forestiers (EDM)LW/RW1000-100112000%02121.22000120001300100.00%10000000000000
301Ethan BearAscension de notre Seigneur Bucheux (FLA)D3000200333520%47525.010000300005000%03500000000000
302John FarinacciTrinity Bay Sharp Blades (CAR)C7000-120169840%19713.8800000000000058.82%518500000000000
303Jake LivanavageStNicolas Puzzle (CLB)D8000955458230%411914.910000000001000%01400000010000
304Sasha PastujovStNicolas Puzzle (CLB)LW/RW1000000000000%0000000000000000%00000000000000
305Matthew MaggioTrinity Bay Sharp Blades (CAR)D700031201042300%311015.840000000000000%00700000000000
306Nicolas Aube-KubelStPamphile Forestiers (EDM)C/RW1000-120130120%01717.20000020000000100.00%11000000000000
307Corson CeulemansHartford Whalers (VAN)D3000175400110%44615.520000000000000%00000000010000
308Nikita OkhotyukStLazare Aigles (PHI)D50001120242020%37915.850000400004000%00200000000000
309Calen AddisonCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)D3000-200167610%34615.350000000000000%05300000000000
310Jake ChristiansenStPamphile Forestiers (EDM)D1000100221100%22222.370000300003000%00300000000000