Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Super classement Pro

Rang actuel Dernier rang Nom de l’équipe Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Seattle Kraken30700002313
22Nashville Predators29410103519
33Vegas Golden Knights28410213825
44Montreal Canadiens28510003118
55Columbus Blue Jackets26410003117
66New York Islanders2651000209
77Florida Panthers24510102921
88Buffalo Sabres21520003326
99Colorado Avalanche19420001811
1010Boston Bruins18420102722
1111New York Rangers18330203124
1212New Jersey Devils17420002116
1313Detroit Red Wings17420002419
1414Chicago Blackhawks13420102423
1515Edmonton Oilers12220112824
1616Tampa Bay Lightning9320012223
1717Pittsburgh Penguins7340002123
1818San Jose Sharks6330002528
1919Washington Capitals5230101820
2020St-Louis Blues4320011319
2121Anaheim Ducks4320012126
2222Calgary Flames3220201822
2323Vancouver Canucks3440002230
2424Utah Mammoth1250002530
2525Philadelphia Flyers0350002433
2626Winnipeg Jets0230101522
2727Dallas Stars-1240002229
2828Ottawa Senators-1250001724
2929Carolina Hurricanes-7350001733
3030Los Angeles Kings-8140001728
3131Minnesota Wild-8230111530
3232Toronto Maple Leafs-15160001634