Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Entraîneurs


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Entraîneurs Pro

Nom de l’entraîneur Nom de l’équipe PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Date du Signature du Contrat Salaire
Andre TourignyChicago Blackhawks84878687828890CAN5022025-07-181,000,000$
Bruce CassidyDallas Stars82868483948986CAN5011,000,000$
Craig BerubePhiladelphia Flyers85848081949082CAN5011,000,000$
Dean EvasonMinnesota Wild79827880888380CAN5011,000,000$
Derik JohnsonColorado Avalanche74767977677591CAN503100,000$
Gerard GallantNew York Islanders72768171928654CAN4611,000,000$
Glen GulutzanColumbus Blue Jackets81858887878684CAN5032026-08-281,000,000$
Jared BednarMontreal Canadiens80938685797470CAN4611,000,000$
Jim HillerNashville Predators81858886788488CAN501100,000$
Jim MontgomeryNew York Rangers84899188889089CAN5011,000,000$
Joel QuennevilleLos Angeles Kings84948887999675CAN5032026-07-191,500,000$
John HynesOttawa Senators84898288878682CAN5022025-07-183,000,000$
Jon CooperTampa Bay Lightning88949594959992CAN5011,000,000$
Kirk MullerVegas Golden Knights76797880938472CAN501100,000$
Lane LambertPittsburgh Penguins82868186798384CAN5032026-09-221,000,000$
Lindy RuffWashington Capitals86878478978872CAN5011,000,000$
Martin St. LouisVancouver Canucks82839190829494CAN5032026-06-263,000,000$
Michael PecaSt-Louis Blues78807980828387CAN5032026-09-111,000,000$
Mike SullivanCarolina Hurricanes88939091969587CAN5011,000,000$
Patrick RoyEdmonton Oilers84818280918884CAN5022025-07-181,500,000$
Paul MauriceCalgary Flames91959191999888CAN5011,000,000$
Peter DeBoerNew Jersey Devils85908986949081CAN5011,000,000$
Peter LavioletteWinnipeg Jets88908885989276CAN5011,000,000$
Ralph KruegerAnaheim Ducks75767679868268CAN5022,500,000$
Rick BownessSan Jose Sharks85937988999170CAN5011,000,000$
Rick TocchetSeattle Kraken92918486889488CAN5032026-07-141,500,000$
Rod Brind'AmourToronto Maple Leafs94958892909790CAN5021,500,000$
Scott ArnielUtah Mammoth84918689848887CAN5032026-09-181,000,000$
Sheldon KeefeBoston Bruins82869287858890CAN5011,000,000$
Spencer CarberyBuffalo Sabres83909191809194CAN501100,000$
Todd McLellanFlorida Panthers85878884958978CAN5011,000,000$
Travis GreenDetroit Red Wings85858482848784CAN5012024-09-231,000,000$

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Entraîneurs Mineure

Nom de l’entraîneur Nom de l’équipe PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Date du Signature du Contrat Salaire
Alex BurrowsSpringfield Thunderbirds75767976798184CAN501100,000$
Anders SorensenBellechasse Bucks75787779787987CAN501500,000$
Andrew BrunetteStNicolas Puzzle81838985828487CAN5032026-08-28500,000$
Angelo RicciUtica Comets71737576727482CAN501100,000$
Ben SimonStDavidNord Corsaires74777578837979CAN501500,000$
Benoit AllaireSan Diego Gulls72847184968870CAN501100,000$
Benoit GroulxFermont 103.1FM78807880918476CAN501500,000$
Bill RanfordIowa Wild71837183948669CAN501100,000$
Brett HeimlichStPamphile Forestiers71747477727584CAN501100,000$
Dave HakstolLevis Baby Sharks77797978898174CAN5011,000,000$
Davis PayneWilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins75787978878075CAN503100,000$
Derek PlanteStLazare Aigles75767678848078CAN503100,000$
Don GranatoTrinity Bay Sharp Blades76798078888078CAN5021,000,000$
Jay LeachProvidence Bruins74787578767887CAN501100,000$
Jean-Francois HouleToronto Marlies75767878797985CAN501500,000$
Jessica CampbellColorado Eagles70727577617291CAN501100,000$
John MacLeanCoachella Valley Firebirds75767878928470CAN501100,000$
Karl TaylorRochester Americans75787978868079CAN503500,000$
Kris KnoblauchCybertron Soundwave78828582788493CAN5032026-09-18500,000$
Luke RichardsonKingston Brigade OKeefe78807579868080CAN5011,000,000$
Manny MalhotraNouvelle-Beauce KLN80828187728391CAN503100,000$
Marco SturmAncienne Lorette FINA79828284738488CAN503500,000$
Mario BarlowNas Fallon Top Gun71727375717483CAN5012024-10-031,000,000$
Mike Van RynLaval Rocket76807678817985CAN501100,000$
Pascal VincentAscension de notre Seigneur Bucheux76797879868081CAN501100,000$
Ryan HuskaQuebec Rafales82868385818586CAN501100,000$
Scott AllenHartford Whalers75797578908273CAN5032026-06-261,500,000$
Scott GordonBeauce BoomOrBust76787878918372CAN501100,000$
Steve OttHenderson Silver Knights81787577808383CAN501100,000$
Tommy AlbelinSyracuse Crunch76807679948466CAN5031,500,000$
Troy MannCalgary Wranglers75787779828079CAN501500,000$
Tuomo RuutuCharlestown Chiefs78777977748088CAN503100,000$

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Entraîneurs disponibles

Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Date du Signature du Contrat Salaire
Aaron Schneekloth75777878767888CAN503100,000$
Adam Foote79807678828487CAN5022025-07-181,500,000$
Alain Nasreddine76817680848080CAN503100,000$
Alex Tanguay74768279808087CAN503100,000$
Ben Vanderklok70757178797876CAN501100,000$
Benoit Desrosiers75777879737891CAN5031,500,000$
Bill Peters78818076917870CAN5001,000,000$
Blaine Forsythe74768076877974CAN503100,000$
Bob Boughner80807677918370CAN503100,000$
Bob Woods76797780918369CAN503100,000$
Brad Larsen78777678848078CAN5031,000,000$
Brad Shaw79837682948569CAN503100,000$
Brent Thompson80787576878272CAN503500,000$
Brett McLean75767979787986CAN503100,000$
Brian Wiseman74768078847979CAN503100,000$
Bruce Boudreau79808678998965CAN5031,500,000$
Cail MacLean75787778807984CAN503100,000$
Cam Abbott75767979727790CAN5031,500,000$
Chris Kelly78787880788086CAN503100,000$
Chris Taylor75787778848079CAN503100,000$
Claude Julien76827680998655CAN5031,500,000$
Colin Chaulk75787678817984CAN503500,000$
D.J. Smith78787876858076CAN5031,000,000$
Dallas Eakins78777676918070CAN5031,000,000$
Dan Bylsma77808280918377CAN500500,000$
Dan Lambert75777878868074CAN503100,000$
Dan Muse76798284657993CAN5031,500,000$
Dan Watson75787880767888CAN5031,500,000$
Daniel Alfredsson76767880818384CAN5031,500,000$
Darby Hendrickson75767678848078CAN503100,000$
Darryl Sutter84857878998760CAN5021,000,000$
Darryl Williams74767578888170CAN503100,000$
Dave Lowry77787679928370CAN503100,000$
David Bell75767878787885CAN503100,000$
David Quinn77787978918175CAN5022,000,000$
Dean Chynoweth76817579908271CAN503100,000$
Derek King75767678898072CAN503100,000$
Derek Lalonde77817980848182CAN5021,000,000$
Derek Laxdal76787980928472CAN5031,500,000$
Derek MacKenzie76767578767984CAN5031,500,000$
Dominique Ducharme76798079848082CAN5031,500,000$
Doug Houda78817579928470CAN503100,000$
Drew Bannister77787979797986CAN5032026-07-19500,000$
Jack Capuano78807778938369CAN503100,000$
Jacques Martin77867884999060CAN5031,500,000$
Jamie Kompon75788078918370CAN503100,000$
Jared Boll79767476707888CAN503100,000$
Jaroslav Svejkovsky74767877787884CAN5031,500,000$
Jason King73767878747787CAN503100,000$
Jay Varady75787878797986CAN503100,000$
Jay Woodcroft76808179838083CAN5031,000,000$
Jeff Blashill80828184848280CAN500500,000$
Jeff Daniels75787779898172CAN503100,000$
Jeff Halpern76797980808085CAN503100,000$
Jeff Ulmer73757678777884CAN503100,000$
Jeremy Colliton75777978777887CAN502500,000$
Joel Bouchard76788079848383CAN5031,500,000$
Joel Ward75787979747888CAN503100,000$
John Gruden76787879868078CAN503100,000$
John Madden76807679838178CAN503100,000$
John McCarthy75777878727888CAN503500,000$
John Stevens78827681938468CAN503100,000$
John Tortorella86847776998962CAN5011,000,000$
Keith McCambridge76787678878073CAN500500,000$
Kenny McCudden75797580978662CAN503100,000$
Kevin Dean75797579888172CAN503100,000$
Kirk MacDonald75777878747888CAN5031,500,000$
Marc Savard75768178777886CAN5031,500,000$
Mario Duhamel75777678817982CAN503100,000$
Mark Eaton75797579828079CAN5031,500,000$
Mark Morrison75787678978561CAN503500,000$
Mark Stuart78807578738087CAN503100,000$
Marty Johnston74767978777886CAN503100,000$
Marty Wilford75787678808080CAN503100,000$
Matt Ellis76787678758087CAN503100,000$
Matt McIlvane71737476647489CAN5031,500,000$
Michael Leone69737576617290CAN5031,500,000$
Michel Therrien81808176958465CAN500500,000$
Mike Bales73817381848176CAN503100,000$
Mike Haviland75787678898072CAN5031,500,000$
Mike Vellucci78797778918371CAN503100,000$
Mike Weber76797679687991CAN503100,000$
Mike Yeo78807879898175CAN503100,000$
Misha Donskov74787880808084CAN503100,000$
Mitch Love78797878718090CAN503500,000$
Myles Fee75777977757887CAN503100,000$
Neil Graham70757477677488CAN503500,000$
Newell Brown73768278968562CAN503100,000$
Nolan Baumgartner75787779828081CAN503100,000$
Nolan Pratt76817579848179CAN503100,000$
Patrick Dolan71737375727482CAN503100,000$
Patrick Dwyer76787878727889CAN503100,000$
Paul Coffey77808478968670CAN5031,500,000$
Phil Housley76798278948469CAN5031,500,000$
Ray Bennett75798279968562CAN503100,000$
Rich Clune78757576687989CAN5031,500,000$
Ryan McGill77817579898271CAN503100,000$
Ryan Mougenel76797879818085CAN503500,000$
Ryan Parent70737175647287CAN503100,000$
Ryan Warsofsky78808282667992CAN503100,000$
Scott Ford78807578788082CAN503100,000$
Sergei Brylin76787879838280CAN503100,000$
Sergei Gonchar75788278858379CAN5031,500,000$
Seth Appert75797879838085CAN503500,000$
Stephane Robidas76797679808085CAN503100,000$
Steve Konowalchuk77797679878277CAN5031,500,000$
Steve McCarthy75797678757987CAN503100,000$
Steve Potvin75767977827982CAN503500,000$
Steve Spott75797979898172CAN503100,000$
Sylvain Lefebvre78817679908372CAN503100,000$
Tim Army74767878968462CAN503500,000$
Tim Gleason76807578738088CAN503100,000$
Todd Nelson76798080898376CAN503500,000$
Todd Reirden76807879918272CAN500500,000$
Todd Richards76787878928269CAN503100,000$
Trent Cull77787679848080CAN5031,500,000$
Trent Vogelhuber71737576657489CAN503500,000$
Trent Yawney75817580948466CAN503100,000$
Trevor Letowski75787778808083CAN503100,000$
Ty Hennes75787779757887CAN503100,000$
Wade Flaherty73827281908370CAN503100,000$

Record d'entraîneurs à vie

Nom de l’entraîneurGPWLOTL
Travis Green2201496011
Mike Sullivan2011206615
Kirk Muller2011176420
Kris Knoblauch2001385111
Rick Tocchet1961048012
Andrew Brunette193116716
Patrick Roy192998013
Rick Bowness189106758
Jim Montgomery1881056716
Andre Tourigny1851056713
Jared Bednar183119577
Peter DeBoer182118568
Sheldon Keefe178100708
John Tortorella1761095710
Lindy Ruff1751006411
Jim Hiller175739012
Martin St. Louis172837910
Craig Berube1724711114
Dean Evason1715310414
Jon Cooper170877211
Gerard Gallant170827711
Ralph Krueger170778211
Peter Laviolette170738413
Bruce Cassidy170708812
Paul Maurice1704710815
Jeff Blashill164697817
Todd McLellan153885411
Derek Lalonde8948365
Spencer Carbery8947375
Scott Arniel8926549
Rod Brind'Amour89255311
John Hynes8918647
Drew Bannister8640397
Michel Therrien8239385
Darryl Sutter8221547
D.J. Smith3824104
Lane Lambert7340
Derik Johnson6420
Michael Peca6321
Glen Gulutzan5410
Joel Quenneville5140