Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Tous Statistiques des gardiens Mineure En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Matt MurrayStNicolas Puzzle (CLB)88000.9192.504800120247132000080000
2Victor OstmanCybertron Soundwave (UTA)77000.9421.0042004712073000070011
3Alexei KolosovHartford Whalers (VAN)76100.9192.09402021417287100070010
4Michael DiPietroTrinity Bay Sharp Blades (CAR)76100.9232.123970114182114000070002
5Pheonix CopleyNas Fallon Top Gun (NSH)65100.9082.48363001516397100060000
6Kyle KeyserKingston Brigade OKeefe (OTT)85210.9002.21461031717086200080001
7Matt VillaltaColorado Eagles (COL)44000.9570.502400224727000040001
8Amir MiftakhovCharlestown Chiefs (NYR)64100.8821.9530804108540000060000
9Laurent BrossoitUtica Comets (NJD)33000.9680.671800226337000033000
10Erik PortilloAncienne Lorette FINA (WPG)43100.9231.752400279144000040010
11Carson BjarnasonNouvelle-Beauce KLN (LAK)32000.9171.231460233625000025000
12Hampton SlukynskyLos Angeles Kings42110.8853.30218001210459000.600541000
13Georgi RomanovStLazare Aigles (PHI)32000.9440.851410123622000022000
14Matt TomkinsStLazare Aigles (PHI)32100.9042.661580177343000032010
15Ruslan KhazheyevAscension de notre Seigneur Bucheux (FLA)32100.8802.281580165024000030000
16Chris DriedgerWashington Capitals32100.8852.011790265229000030000
17Hugo AlnefeltFermont 103.1FM (NYI)32100.9222.201640167748000034101
18Devin CooleyStPamphile Forestiers (EDM)11000.9143.00600033520000010000
19Alexandar GeorgievUtica Comets (NJD)31200.8644.0018000128837100033000
20Petr MrazekFermont 103.1FM (NYI)31110.8713.5918400118538000030000
21Carter GeorgeBellechasse Bucks (WSH)11001.00006001063000014000
22Vyacheslav PeksaCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)31200.8474.9115900138538000.800530000
23Magnus HellbergQuebec Rafales (CHI)51400.8614.78289002316593100050000
24Garin BjorklundQuebec Rafales (CHI)10000.60012.001000252000005000
25Remi PoirierFermont 103.1FM (NYI)20100.8047.20750094621000013000
26Calle ClangTrinity Bay Sharp Blades (CAR)10000.78910.91220041913000007000
27Felix SandstromHartford Whalers (VAN)10000.8006.0020002104000007000
28Hunter JonesAscension de notre Seigneur Bucheux (FLA)10000.5718.572100372000003000
29Zach SawchenkoCharlestown Chiefs (NYR)20100.67910.59510092817000006000