Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Meilleur 10 Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Wins - Matchs joués minimum: 4

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Karel VejmelkaSeattle Kraken77000.9421.844250013224130101.000370101
2Adin HillBuffalo Sabres75200.8893.674252026235122001.000270010
3Dustin WolfBoston Bruins74210.9083.174170022238124000070000
4Igor ShesterkinFlorida Panthers64010.9142.59325001416385100052010
5Andrei VasilevskiyNew York Islanders44000.9641.2524000513974000042110
6Juuse SarosMontreal Canadiens44000.9103.00240001213372000042000
7Sergei BobrovskyColorado Avalanche54100.9501.6129900815983000051121
8Ilya SorokinDetroit Red Wings64200.9003.18359001919089000060200
9MacKenzie BlackwoodSt-Louis Blues63210.9252.703330015199106100.7271160110
10Darcy KuemperVegas Golden Knights53020.9073.19301001617293000053001