Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tristan Luneau (R) (HAR)X23140006088637,50%64622,981012500005
Gabriel Perreault (R) (STP)X767131320732471925,00%212217,4611221500000
Urho Vaakanainen (TOT)X1011000009110,00%42827,670111300002
Owen Pickering (R) (TOT)X521310048107620,00%39719,3200004000012
Alex Jefferies (HAR)X1000120200000,00%01312,930000000000
Isaac Howard (R) (TBS)X717872037162106,25%412618,0102241500000
Christoffer Sedoff (R) (KLN)X1000420200000,00%01211,900000000000
Cam Squires (R) (FER)X7011-1009411580,00%17310,400000000000
Sam Morton (BUC)X4033640337140,00%06817,040001800004
Alexander Nylander (SDG)X6202-900242510248,00%36210,410005600000
Ivar Stenberg (R) (KLN)X503310601036130,00%37915,890000000002
Parker Ford (R) (KLN)X64371100721261333,33%17712,900000000000
Mitchell Chaffee (BUC)X423570061101720,00%05012,590002900000
Jani Nyman (R) (MAN)X425770021185911,11%16616,620003900000
Brett Leason (CVF)X3112-100044133117,69%26421,270000900000
Nikolas Matinpalo (HAR)X7281070011152215119,09%1019227,4011241300009
Mathieu Joseph (BUC)X4551092044199826,32%29022,380002800006
Waltteri Merela (CVF)X30000553384100,00%45116,870000000000
William Lagesson (FER)X72351004122061210,00%1218226,00011221000119
Isaiah George (R) (CCH)X61236003213677,69%311519,1401109000016
Cole OHara (R) (FER)X7000-175811330,00%07110,080000000000
Gavin McKenna (R) (NFT)X6033960784240,00%312620,960000000000
Patrik Koch (COL)X4055920123000,00%17719,1300004011011
Calle Rosen (CVF)X3022-200615210,00%26019,830113900007
Benjamin Jones (KLN)X6279500841111718,18%07813,010000000000
Yegor Sidorov (R) (MAN)X4000020212200,00%1276,800000000000
Ben McCartney (TBS)X71344002032533,33%1425,980000000000
Theo Lindstein (R) (MAN)X414530081073214,29%610025,13000212000011
Ben Dexheimer (BUC)X3000820500010,00%04916,440000000000
Hunter MacDonald (CYB)X75121719100173248720,83%516223,2110148011112
Sam Colangelo (ASC)X331420042111827,27%04916,181011500000
David Spacek (R) (COL)X445914002492744,44%110225,600000300009
Liam Greentree (R) (HAR)X700021010634000,00%17010,060000000000
Sam OReilley (R) (CCH)X3022600440100,00%06521,690000000000
Ryan Mast (R) (FER)X700001159108530,00%1414420,59000215000014
Oliver Moore (R) (NFT)X62466001161552113,33%111018,26011212000114
Justin Ertel (R) (CVF)X3000-520410100,00%1299,610000000000
Felix Nilsson (R) (COL)X4011475333030,00%16917,250000200001
Robby Fabbri (KLN)X63811150016859960,00%010417,2600006112218
Simon Robertsson (R) (FER)X7000-500455220,00%19113,060000000000
Kailer Yamamoto (BUC)X431440044142821,43%06215,630000000000
MacKenzie MacEachern (CCH)X6347-10059151720,00%110617,7422439000014
Alex Bump (R) (TBS)X713518100011835132437,14%014019,9511221401103
Christian Kyrou (R) (COL)X4101624202330133,33%09022,580000300006
Kyle Capobianco (TBS)X7549114097105850,00%614420,50213314011124
Dylan Duke (R) (COL)X41127002184612,50%06516,130000400007
Luca Pinelli (R) (COL)X44044003172357,14%06917,150000210119
Matej Blumel (FOR)X111250011100100.00%01515,470000000000
Charles-Alexis Legault (R) (SLA)X5639828101010157840,00%710921,7001107000020
Vinzenz Rohrer (R) (FER)X7011320425370,00%37811,140000000000
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (FOR)X1011200000000,00%098,870000000000
Alexis Bernier (R) (FER)X7000-11157410420,00%313118,7200011400005
Spencer Gill (R) (FER)X7000-440572500,00%711516,4000001000010
Quinn Finley (R) (FER)X70332557310750,00%08111,550000000012
Nathan Clurman (TBS)X70449009713650,00%1317024,35000315000120
Jeff Malott (CCH)X62810121515128103920,00%08514,120000000000
Jacob Battaglia (R) (CCH)X6000040720010,00%19415,610000900000
Matthew Nieto (CYB)X75611920231851127,78%111416,320111900001
Samuel Blais (CYB)X7011355325120,00%0557,900000000000
Jaroslav Chmelar (CYB)X73912131715135177917,65%212317,6203328000114
Jack Devine (R) (HAR)X722452053531040,00%29613,780000000000
Carter Yakemchuk (R) (HAR)X752750084228722,73%513519,22112620000014
Jarred Tinordi (SLA)X50002003106440,00%311322,5700004000223
Michael Pezzetta (FER)X731422115179184916,67%212117,2511252100003
James Hamblin (FER)X7011-50066175120,00%311916,9400001500007
Dans Locmelis (R) (QCR)X5011-360682120,00%1509,980000000000
Brody Lamb (UTI)X6000300222020,00%0487,940000000000
Lenni Hameenaho (R) (QCR)X5112-4004811349,09%18516,9310131500000
Artem Shlaine (KIN)X7145895613171185,88%013018,600002600003
Daniel Sprong (HEN)X6606010102236112116,67%3528,710000000000
Nikolai Kovalenko (PRO)X7347-1001320101415,00%1466,532137700002
Nathan Staios (CVF)X3000-21010211400,00%34214,010000000000
Taylor Ward (CVF)X311207554164176,25%15217,280006900000
Sonny Milano (FOR)X11121001023150,00%31414,451011300004
Erik Johnson (FOR)X11010200120050,00%02019,580000300003
Konsta Helenius (R) (STP)X83251060641251325,00%28810,950000000003
Phillip DiGiuseppe (CYB)X7459135553202920,00%111616,560000000001
Ben Hutton (FOR)X12136000041250,00%22423,720000200004
Axel Sandin-Pellika (R) (NFT)X68412700452051140,00%211919,83123113000014
Egor Sokolov (ASC)X32135002363433,33%05819,320000400005
Ty Smith (FOR)X1000100110010,00%11817,570000000001
Felix Unger-Sorum (R) (STP)X8314171920812206815,00%115018,75000114213419
Alex Formenton (CCH)X32135001130666,67%03812,510000500000
William Trudeau (CCH)X33146403240075,00%04615,320000000000
Juraj Pekarcik (R) (CCH)X3000-220512110,00%04615,220000300000
Calle Jarnkrok (FER)X754900091330132016,67%615021,43112521000121
Jiri Kulich (HAR)X7951470041029131931,03%213419,17123715000111
Joshua Dunne (KLN)X6358915151021821116,67%07412,410000000000
Roman Kantserov (R) (STP)X8022600733040,00%1739,120000000001
Oskar Olausson (R) (SLA)X5033620336240,00%29218,3200004000117
Cole Hutson (R) (STP)X814721307520182881150,00%1619223,99101317112216
Igor Chernyshov (R) (STP)X810112118201173072033,33%213616,9911231700000
Devin Kaplan (R) (KIN)X873104404826101026,92%615118,9200000011117
Brendan Guhle (CVF)X3112-2003242325,00%35919,531013900007
Hayden Hodgson (SLA)X52462557473728,57%06513,041232700012
Ryan Johnson (R) (CVF)X3022-60011186340,00%127825,970000900005
Kirill Kudryavtsev (R) (KIN)X8212141800614239148,70%1617321,68022318123420
Scott Reedy (BUC)X4000420103120,00%05213,030000000000
Mike Hardman (UTI)X6235400441321715,38%010617,7300000011218
Joakim Kemell (R) (UTI)X6741152751482231831,82%110918,1022446101217
Ethan Edwards (R) (KIN)X803341715445140,00%512816,03011112000018
Ayrton Martino (R) (KIN)X712311604655720,00%010715,2500011000005
Brayden Yager (R) (MAN)X41016006131533,33%15714,140000000000
Max Ellis (BUC)X300021010422100,00%14715,760000000000
Aleksanteri Kaskimaki (R) (ASC)X31121001211159,09%24816,030000000000
Jared Davidson (R) (ASC)X313420055102210,00%15417,840111510115
Tyler Thorpe (R) (ASC)X3011220311010,00%14615,420000000000
Radim Mrtka (R) (CYB)X700011140440100,00%011115,860000000000
Valtteri Puustinen (KLN)X61231004272114,29%07412,390111600000
Erik Brannstrom (CYB)X75510112036147235,71%314721,0202207000021
Kevin Labanc ()X1000000013220,00%01212,370000000000
David Goyette (R) (KIN)X7066711564249220,00%212217,3800071200000
Samuel Johannesson (R) (QCR)X3000-220010100,00%03210,830000000000
Justin Kirkland (TBS)X768141200188165737,50%313319,02134113213321
Vitali Kravtsov (HAR)X71456004411249,09%413519,2501131700000
Artu Ruotsalainen (COL)X4000620847120,00%07919,850000200008
Brinson Pasichnuk (SLA)X5022880522430,00%27515,040000000002
Hunter McKown (FER)X7101-10024198145,26%27410,570000000012
Viggo Gustafsson (R) (COL)X4011200303120,00%37819,390000200009
Aidan Thompson (R) (MAN)X4000000221010,00%0276,660000000000
Tanner Laczynski (KLN)X664101400771631037,50%18313,910000600000
Topias Vilen (R) (QCR)X5011140245250,00%57515,060000000000
Jacob Lucchini (FOR)X11345200043325,00%01515,470000000000
Tyson Kozak (CVF)X3112-100081282612,50%17123,640112900006
Karson Kuhlman (SLA)X5415600251331030,77%17615,100111800013
Danton Heinen (MAN)X40441559110560,00%27919,6300001200016
Jack Finley (R) (MAN)X434762072195715,79%06817,020000900000
Elias Salomonsson (R) (UTI)X655105202919151226,32%813822,9801105011120
Roby Jarventie (R) (UTI)X626872015574828,57%311118,4301106112118
Adam Raska (R) (NFT)X6224700613104420,00%011018,36000114000114
Martin Kaut (CVF)X31120006917385,88%06220,500003900007
Luca Cagnoni (R) (STP)X8044102016106440,00%913516,9200000000011
Samu Tuomaala (R) (UTI)X60558100826790,00%39315,580000000000
Nate Danielson (R) (MAN)X415660004101410,00%15714,140000000000
Egor Afanasyev (R) (UTI)X62577202101221216,67%612120,120000300002
Matthew Phillips (STP)X82246005254440,00%1728,990000000000
Kasper Halttunen (R) (HAR)X7044121601024340,00%716223,160000000000
Zach Metsa (NFT)X61458204015236,67%612320,49000014000316
Max Sasson (R) (NFT)X6336600651831016,67%29015,0410141200000
Karsen Dorwart (NFT)X60226801255290,00%410517,49000112000112
Nick Leddy (CYB)X746101900871051140,00%916723,8220228000015
Wilmer Skoog (CCH)X6167-19557195115,26%413121,8902209000013
Jonny Brodzinski (TBS)X79817110010633121427,27%214220,23224314202421
Gavin Bayreuther (FOR)X664102752536131516,67%69215,301016400005
Simon Lundmark (R) (MAN)X4022500224320,00%26115,370000000000
Lukas Cormier (R) (MAN)X40004115423140,00%16415,920000000000
Steven Santini (BUC)X42026003456540,00%09122,661011900004
Taige Harding (R) (TBS)X70338140956220,00%516523,53000214000014
Lynden Lakovic (R) (QCR)X5000060724020,00%38015,980000000000
Brock McGinn (TBS)X7101-20046145147,14%210515,050001200000
Tuomas Uronen (R) (QCR)X50330401047160,00%28015,920000000000
Alex Gagne (R) (ASC)X3000095311020,00%15919,650000000000
Caedan Bankier (R) (ASC)X3011-240113210,00%0279,090000000000
Lucas Ciona (R) (ASC)X3000-255501120,00%0247,950000000000
Ethan Samson (R) (ASC)X3011220211000,00%35518,190000401104
Kyle Masters (R) (ASC)X31010202341025,00%05217,260000000000
Rasmus Asplund (SLA)X531450037115927,27%18016,0710158000017
Tye Felhaber (NFT)X613450023139157,69%17111,830000000000
Samuel Bolduc (ASC)X31121002152420,00%15417,850000410126
Kevin Rooney (FER)X742610051225111916,00%411316,1711241500017
Tomas Lavoie (R) (CVF)X3000-1100112200,00%13611,870000000000
Bradley Marek (CVF)X3000000515000,00%25919,630002900007
Sean Farrell (R) (ASC)X31121003231533,33%25819,380000500005
Michal Kunc (CVF)X3000020711030,00%04916,340000000000
Ryan Reaves (QCR)X5415-2751382371717,39%410020,0511231200000
Noah Ostlund (R) (STP)X8421252220892061620,00%516019,99022117033016
Tomas Nosek (QCR)X5167-400125187175,56%011623,12000212000013
Angus Crookshank (QCR)X5022-3004210470,00%710020,04011314011015
Jonathan Toews (MAN)X41123002774414,29%07919,75000312000014
John Ludvig (R) (QCR)X5235-20009184111,11%109619,23000414000012
Drew Fortescue (R) (KIN)X88917111210492791929,63%617021,25213311101215
Ben Meyers (FER)X7213-610101016277147,41%613218,81112414000321
Olle Lycksell (STP)X8213151620591410714,29%110312,910000000000
Sheldon Rempal (CCH)X6134100025133107,69%49215,300000000001
Andreas Englund (UTI)X61565171597145107,14%812921,4302215000021
Danil Gushchin (R) (HAR)X7461050055158726,67%213118,65112215000011
Michael Misa (R) (KLN)X65510220761821127,78%110717,8611236101116
John Hayden (CCH)X627934013387525,00%010417,3301108000013
Mac Hollowell (UTI)X654980036185627,78%611418,920000000006
Emmitt Finnie (MAN)X4213000832021610,00%19523,71000510000013
Liam OBrien (FOR)X1000-100351000,00%12121,220000200004
Tyler Motte (CYB)X73811160048126525,00%013519,351122810119
Ben Kindel (KLN)X641014140086182922,22%310517,5800016000117
Erik Gustafsson (KLN)X6549128099193426,32%414023,3100016000011
Jacob MacDonald (CVF)X3011-500225130,00%14715,620003900005
Jani Hakanpaa (QCR)X5112-200110104610,00%99619,23000114000012
Kyle Burroughs (KLN)X6044900686250,00%513422,3200006000023
Braeden Bowman (TBS)X7713201300423272421,88%216122,97145413011421
David Reinbacher (R) (MAN)X421334045105420,00%19924,8600041300007
Colin White (CYB)X72461300321281016,67%111616,620000000000
Joel Nystrom (STP)X83710292077122325,00%2019524,36011114000023
Zack Macewen (KLN)X6268520114122816,67%310417,2900000011015
Ilya Protas (R) (STP)X851015161610144163731,25%012615,8101111400000
Alexander Petrovic (SLA)X1011100243100,00%22524,820110000015
Xavier Parent (SLA)X51234407716756,25%19218,320000000018
Tomas Tatar (FOR)X1000-100112000,00%02121,220001200014
Michael Eyssimont (HAR)X711011500207285153,57%313318,97145418000111
Travis Hamonic (FOR)X11125552320050,00%52121,100000100004
Cam Dineen (KLN)X612313758492511,11%010317,210000100004
Jesse Puljujarvi (FER)X7358100252541612,00%012618,0411232100000
Hunter Brzustewicz (R) (QCR)X5347-600315167418,75%612925,88000112011016
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R) (TBS)X70111170010919280,00%212818,3302231500000
Jacob Peterson (SLA)X6371082043154320,00%08514,230331900001
Ethan Bear (ASC)X3000200333520,00%47525,010000400006
Denver Barkey (R) (HAR)X7459500982181219,05%69814,000001100001
Evgeny Kuznetsov (BUC)X40555004310260,00%06315,780000100000
Nick Lardis (R) (STP)X8971616201762881532,14%012816,0310141400000
Josh Samanski (CYB)X7291194084147514,29%314220,3412319000013
Matvei Gridin (R) (HAR)X76410200252931420,69%213919,90224818000211
Kai Uchacz (QCR)X522407539134515,38%58116,100000000000
John Farinacci (R) (TBS)X7000-120169840,00%19713,880000000000
Jared Wright (R) (QCR)X5224-32076111918,18%17915,75112413000012
Nicolas Deslauriers (MAN)X411245520261616,67%18019,9100011000004
Carson Lambos (R) (SLA)X4011600175210,00%99022,5700000000021
Oscar Fisker-Molgaard (R) (CYB)X74371300361851122,22%111516,400000000000
Jake Livanavage (R) (STP)X8000955458230,00%411914,910000000001
Sasha Pastujov (R) (STP)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Tyson Jost (FOR)X11233202074314,29%11919,030111300000
Mitchell Stephens (FOR)X11455003032233,33%01515,470000000000
Adam Sykora (R) (STP)X88816141610118289928,57%313817,30011117000015
Jorian Donovan (R) (KIN)X845950031137161310,81%513717,112021113000019
Cole Schwindt (R) (COL)X4571210001041961626,32%29122,830001400007
Zac Jones (BUC)X41123204664316,67%07618,980001900006
Joona Koppanen (CYB)X7268140091281625,00%212417,6511227000018
Mike Benning (R) (STP)X81671919541783512,50%1116921,11000014000018
Braeden Cootes (R) (KIN)X8358775972261113,64%217421,74011312000018
Jack Berglund (R) (COL)X41236757033233,33%06014,970000000001
Guillaume Brisebois (BUC)X41239001361016,67%17318,180000000001
Theo Rochette (R) (COL)X4011555324070,00%06315,690000000000
Curtis Lazar (FOR)X1022300612320,00%02323,320111300004
Ryan Ufko (R) (KIN)X816925200091051182231,37%818823,48011720224421
Marc McLaughlin (NFT)X66398201182181028,57%18013,280000000000
Brandon Scanlin (KLN)X6235121157491322,22%69816,331011100004
Vitali Pinchuk (NFT)X6033720472010,00%27812,960000000000
Ryan Lomberg (NFT)X66396001410173635,29%210817,94101314000015
Johnny Gruden (CCH)X61344004375814,29%06510,790000000000
Brandon Gignac (TBS)X712346051065616,67%912718,090000000000
Alexis Gendron (R) (CCH)X3022640330000,00%04314,490000000000
Thomas Bordeleau (HAR)X716760054138117,69%413319,030000100001
Victor Soderstrom (HAR)X720270057127516,67%713218,8500011000007
Oliver Bonk (R) (CCH)X6661202034254624,00%311719,5513448000016
Caleb Desnoyers (R) (COL)X41455001152420,00%04410,880000000000
Matthew Kessel (CCH)X6437-10069134630,77%816026,6820238000013
Tyler Boucher (R) (UTI)X61233203081112,50%0508,260000000000
Aram Minnetian (R) (TBS)X71349605742125,00%414821,14101114000028
Connor Bunnaman (SLA)X51121003382212,50%25511,050000000005
Matthew Maggio (R) (TBS)X700031201042300,00%311115,840000000000
Dennis Gilbert (NFT)X635812161016122210913,64%1114924,86112313000111
Jeffrey Viel (CCH)X6044217158313470,00%311719,5601117000014
Bill Zonnon (R) (NFT)X611252010281712,50%07111,830000000000
Juho Piiparinen (R) (COL)X40117115325020,00%06616,560000000000
Glenn Gawdin (CVF)X310100042101610,00%15116,880000000000
Lucas Johansen (UTI)X644894075212719,05%612620,9811245011114
Ronnie Attard (ASC)X31457000465316,67%67825,970000400005
Viking Gustafsson Nyberg (CYB)X712311002691111,11%311316,160000000002
Jakub Lauko (PRO)X7549-8556340162612,50%611616,5812357000010
Logan Brown (UTI)X61674004713637,69%212320,4912337011119
Marc Del Gaizo (BUC)X42466003382625,00%39122,661121900014
Otto Koivula (CVF)X3011-500231220,00%15016,590000900006
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (FOR)X1000-120130120,00%01717,200000200000
Mason Morelli (BUC)X622455554145914,29%38914,900000900000
Noah Gregor (SLA)X54913740962461516,67%311422,7210129000419
William Dufour (R) (SLA)X521332022103520,00%26112,111011400000
Landon Slaggert (R) (QCR)X5213-300169245118,33%310120,12011515101115
Dylan McIlrath (QCR)X5022-3007861270,00%37715,38011112000016
Bradley Nadeau (R) (STP)X8710171620175175741,18%612615,7900002000017
Matthew Highmore (BUC)X413440002101610,00%15213,070000000000
Zach Aston-Reese (BUC)X4437540421351130,77%07117,680110900005
Artem Grushnikov (R) (FER)X7022-3215442010,00%310014,310000100000
Jake Bean (NFT)X64711120086164725,00%1016427,36011114000016
Maveric Lamoureux (R) (NFT)X62465251576104120,00%88514,140000000000
Jacob Moverare (CYB)X7347100086106930,00%814620,8100007000020
Lucas Carlsson (MAN)X42245000361233,33%67117,8300000000013
Julien Gauthier (COL)X4347800111021230,00%15814,610001400000
Francesco Pinelli (R) (COL)X40221020122230,00%08420,960000000000
Callan Foote (STP)X8134180061014437,14%513216,530000000000
Gustav Nyquist (CYB)X788161520781971442,11%515722,3602207000213
Riley Stillman (BUC)X41233556231133,33%58019,890000900008
Adam Ginning (UTI)X66410102067197531,58%812120,1911255101115
Kole Lind (UTI)X61454005392911,11%08413,920000300000
Givani Smith (UTI)X615661010821061110,00%210116,760000400002
Zach Dean (R) (COL)X442660030147928,57%16917,270000000002
Jonah Gadjovich (TBS)X723502715155137615,38%311716,6900000123219
Corson Ceulemans (R) (HAR)X3000175400110,00%44715,520000000000
Sam Lafferty (NFT)X6279820851910610,53%410317,140000000002
Conor Geekie (R) (ASC)X314555511511049,09%25317,720001401105
Nathan Legare (R) (UTI)X60118115933320,00%29215,310000000000
Maksymilian Szuber (R) (QCR)X5011020223130,00%66613,160000000000
Rutger McGroarty (R) (ASC)X321350054101720,00%05016,710000400000
Cade Webber (R) (UTI)X6145616102433333,33%19916,430000000000
Oliver Wahlstrom (BUC)X41676001394711,11%07618,880110900009
Jesse Ylonen (HAR)X7167800115981111,11%312317,5401141600000
Nikita Okhotyuk (SLA)X50001120242020,00%37915,850000400004
Calen Addison (CVF)X3000-200167610,00%34615,350000000000
Ian Mitchell (CCH)X626812003482225,00%59716,200000000000
Arthur Kaliyev (NFT)X6013136603372100,00%29115,1102201400000
Cameron Crotty (FER)X7156-110061212958,33%1317925,61000221000015
Samuel Fagemo (KLN)X64373403488550,00%17712,780000000000
Jake Leschyshyn (SLA)X503350044107120,00%06813,690001400005
Jake Christiansen (FOR)X1000100221100,00%22222,370000400004
Patrick Giles (KLN)X615620061106510,00%38614,370221600012
Seamus Casey (R) (MAN)X42135602452440,00%48120,3500011000009
Victor Mancini (CCH)X654951915410158733,33%714524,1610119000013
Ethan Cardwell (R) (CCH)X696151300842331439,13%210417,400001100003
Arttu Hyry (MAN)X423570058114518,18%06917,280000900002
Chase Bradley (ASC)X31232006314347,14%24916,170000000000
Dmitry Simashev (R) (KLN)X501161410554220,00%812324,550000500007
Jacob Melanson (R) (SLA)X444887517663366,67%17919,6300005000014
Joshua Mahura (SLA)X316713206338833,33%27324,4910129000012
Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (R) (KIN)X514571010112215124,76%110821,6500036000011

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tristan Luneau (R) (HAR)X100,00%043001,74000000000110
Gabriel Perreault (R) (STP)X010,00%281002,13000001100001
Urho Vaakanainen (TOT)X000,00%001000,72000000033000
Owen Pickering (R) (TOT)X000,00%024000,62000000011000
Alex Jefferies (HAR)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Isaac Howard (R) (TBS)X0060,00%524001,27000000021010
Christoffer Sedoff (R) (KLN)X000,00%001000,00000000011000
Cam Squires (R) (FER)X000,00%022000,27000000075000
Sam Morton (BUC)X0047,37%3834000,88000000041000
Alexander Nylander (SDG)X1050,00%2141000,64000000044000
Ivar Stenberg (R) (KLN)X0050,00%202000,76000000052000
Parker Ford (R) (KLN)X1042,86%780001,81000001100200
Mitchell Chaffee (BUC)X000,00%121001,99000000410001
Jani Nyman (R) (MAN)X1066,67%352002,11000001300101
Brett Leason (CVF)X0066,67%321000,63110001200000
Nikolas Matinpalo (HAR)X000,00%0712001,04000001400100
Mathieu Joseph (BUC)X1066,67%366002,23000004400102
Waltteri Merela (CVF)X0050,00%441000,00001000033000
William Lagesson (FER)X000,00%0910000,55000001100012
Isaiah George (R) (CCH)X000,00%126000,52000000032000
Cole OHara (R) (FER)X00100.00%111000,00000010077000
Gavin McKenna (R) (NFT)X00100.00%232000,48000000063000
Patrik Koch (COL)X000,00%035001,31000000240000
Calle Rosen (CVF)X000,00%033000,67000000032000
Benjamin Jones (KLN)X0054,00%5031002,31000000250000
Yegor Sidorov (R) (MAN)X00100.00%103000,00000000044000
Ben McCartney (TBS)X000,00%020001,91000000150000
Theo Lindstein (R) (MAN)X000,00%0115001,00000000011100
Ben Dexheimer (BUC)X000,00%002000,00000000033000
Hunter MacDonald (CYB)X100,00%049002,09000002200300
Sam Colangelo (ASC)X0033,33%383001,65000001300000
David Spacek (R) (COL)X100,00%068001,76000000420200
Liam Greentree (R) (HAR)X0033,33%302000,00001010077000
Sam OReilley (R) (CCH)X00100.00%102000,61000000031000
Ryan Mast (R) (FER)X000,00%026000,00001000077000
Oliver Moore (R) (NFT)X0055,26%76146001,10000000210001
Justin Ertel (R) (CVF)X0027,27%2201000,00000000033000
Felix Nilsson (R) (COL)X0066,67%333000,29001000140000
Robby Fabbri (KLN)X1042,86%763002,12110001600021
Simon Robertsson (R) (FER)X0050,00%220000,00000000077000
Kailer Yamamoto (BUC)X000,00%092001,28000000120001
MacKenzie MacEachern (CCH)X0075,00%4101001,31000000031000
Alex Bump (R) (TBS)X1053,85%13142022,58000001100301
Christian Kyrou (R) (COL)X000,00%0013000,22001120033000
Kyle Capobianco (TBS)X010,00%049001,25000003500010
Dylan Duke (R) (COL)X000,00%021000,62000001100001
Luca Pinelli (R) (COL)X1060,00%3006001,17000003300001
Matej Blumel (FOR)X000,00%000002,59000001100000
Charles-Alexis Legault (R) (SLA)X010,00%0311011,66001100022200
Vinzenz Rohrer (R) (FER)X000,00%332000,26000000170000
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (FOR)X0060,00%1000002,26000000110000
Alexis Bernier (R) (FER)X000,00%009000,00000100077000
Spencer Gill (R) (FER)X000,00%017000,00000000077000
Quinn Finley (R) (FER)X000,00%032000,74000100170000
Nathan Clurman (TBS)X000,00%018000,47010000170000
Jeff Malott (CCH)X0040,00%572002,36002010021020
Jacob Battaglia (R) (CCH)X0050,00%402000,00000000066000
Matthew Nieto (CYB)X0025,00%428001,93000000710001
Samuel Blais (CYB)X00100.00%101000,36000010073000
Jaroslav Chmelar (CYB)X0066,67%382001,95003003600000
Jack Devine (R) (HAR)X0050,00%631000,83000001200001
Carter Yakemchuk (R) (HAR)X000,00%01212011,04000000310002
Jarred Tinordi (SLA)X000,00%029000,00000000055000
Michael Pezzetta (FER)X0075,00%1234000,66002011100000
James Hamblin (FER)X0050,00%2113000,17000000076000
Dans Locmelis (R) (QCR)X0048,89%4501000,40000000150000
Brody Lamb (UTI)X000,00%002000,00000000066000
Lenni Hameenaho (R) (QCR)X0066,67%372000,47000000120000
Artem Shlaine (KIN)X0048,65%7485000,77000010050010
Daniel Sprong (HEN)X10100.00%3100002,30000116600010
Nikolai Kovalenko (PRO)X1050,00%6100003,06000000720001
Nathan Staios (CVF)X000,00%001000,00000110033000
Taylor Ward (CVF)X00100.00%283000,77010011100000
Sonny Milano (FOR)X00100.00%210002,77000001100000
Erik Johnson (FOR)X000,00%031001,02000001100000
Konsta Helenius (R) (STP)X1054,05%3764001,14000000032000
Phillip DiGiuseppe (CYB)X0050,00%283001,55001000011020
Ben Hutton (FOR)X000,00%063002,53000001100010
Axel Sandin-Pellika (R) (NFT)X000,00%069012,02000002200100
Egor Sokolov (ASC)X0075,00%403001,04000002200100
Ty Smith (FOR)X000,00%011000,00000000011000
Felix Unger-Sorum (R) (STP)X1075,00%845002,27000001800010
Alex Formenton (CCH)X1066,67%300001,60000000011000
William Trudeau (CCH)X000,00%001001,74000000310001
Juraj Pekarcik (R) (CCH)X0040,00%501000,00000000033000
Calle Jarnkrok (FER)X1053,91%128178001,20000002700101
Jiri Kulich (HAR)X2156,63%83124002,09000007700020
Joshua Dunne (KLN)X0060,78%5174002,15002101100011
Roman Kantserov (R) (STP)X000,00%000000,55000000081000
Oskar Olausson (R) (SLA)X0066,67%323000,66000000051000
Cole Hutson (R) (STP)X200,00%0148022,19000017800122
Igor Chernyshov (R) (STP)X0042,86%14183013,09000002500210
Devin Kaplan (R) (KIN)X10100.00%592001,32000004600101
Brendan Guhle (CVF)X000,00%033000,68000000120000
Hayden Hodgson (SLA)X0066,67%331001,84001001500010
Ryan Johnson (R) (CVF)X000,00%047000,51000000130000
Kirill Kudryavtsev (R) (KIN)X100,00%0512001,61000000320021
Scott Reedy (BUC)X000,00%120000,00000000044000
Mike Hardman (UTI)X0066,67%645000,94000001300000
Joakim Kemell (R) (UTI)X1065,38%2654002,03000010011110
Ethan Edwards (R) (KIN)X000,00%0011000,47001110380000
Ayrton Martino (R) (KIN)X0045,45%1110000,56110000051000
Brayden Yager (R) (MAN)X0050,00%200000,35000000022000
Max Ellis (BUC)X000,00%000000,00000020033000
Aleksanteri Kaskimaki (R) (ASC)X0050,00%4444000,83000001100000
Jared Davidson (R) (ASC)X0051,52%3340001,49000001100000
Tyler Thorpe (R) (ASC)X000,00%001000,43000000130000
Radim Mrtka (R) (CYB)X000,00%016000,00000000077000
Valtteri Puustinen (KLN)X1050,00%231000,81000000140000
Erik Brannstrom (CYB)X000,00%0111001,36000003600000
Kevin Labanc ()X0040,00%502000,00000000011000
David Goyette (R) (KIN)X0052,78%7282000,99001000071000
Samuel Johannesson (R) (QCR)X000,00%011000,00000000033000
Justin Kirkland (TBS)X1061,76%34610002,10000002400200
Vitali Kravtsov (HAR)X0025,00%416000,74000000031000
Artu Ruotsalainen (COL)X00100.00%304000,00000000044000
Brinson Pasichnuk (SLA)X000,00%017000,53000000051000
Hunter McKown (FER)X0043,59%3964000,27000000055000
Viggo Gustafsson (R) (COL)X000,00%006000,26000000042000
Aidan Thompson (R) (MAN)X0054,55%1100000,00000000044000
Tanner Laczynski (KLN)X0033,33%673012,40010000011011
Topias Vilen (R) (QCR)X000,00%022000,27000000052000
Jacob Lucchini (FOR)X100,00%201005,17000001100001
Tyson Kozak (CVF)X0054,17%4831000,56010000011000
Karson Kuhlman (SLA)X1060,00%573001,32000003300000
Danton Heinen (MAN)X0037,50%844001,02001000041010
Jack Finley (R) (MAN)X0061,76%3442002,06000000021100
Elias Salomonsson (R) (UTI)X000,00%0911001,45000003300100
Roby Jarventie (R) (UTI)X0042,86%7114001,45000001300000
Adam Raska (R) (NFT)X1057,14%731000,73000000044001
Martin Kaut (CVF)X0037,25%5151000,65110000120100
Luca Cagnoni (R) (STP)X000,00%039000,59000000180000
Samu Tuomaala (R) (UTI)X0075,00%421001,07000000061000
Nate Danielson (R) (MAN)X00100.00%133002,12000000022010
Egor Afanasyev (R) (UTI)X0057,61%9284001,16000000520000
Matthew Phillips (STP)X100,00%163001,11000000410000
Kasper Halttunen (R) (HAR)X00100.00%103000,49000000370000
Zach Metsa (NFT)X100,00%064000,81000000210000
Max Sasson (R) (NFT)X0040,00%550001,33000001200000
Karsen Dorwart (NFT)X0050,00%406000,38000000063000
Nick Leddy (CYB)X200,00%0312001,20000003500101
Wilmer Skoog (CCH)X0056,32%8735001,07000010011000
Jonny Brodzinski (TBS)X0056,45%12485002,40000004600040
Gavin Bayreuther (FOR)X110,00%097012,18000010620000
Simon Lundmark (R) (MAN)X000,00%002000,65000000042000
Lukas Cormier (R) (MAN)X000,00%032000,00000010044000
Steven Santini (BUC)X000,00%009000,44000002200000
Taige Harding (R) (TBS)X000,00%009000,36000000073000
Lynden Lakovic (R) (QCR)X0020,00%514000,00000000055000
Brock McGinn (TBS)X10100.00%153000,19000000022000
Tuomas Uronen (R) (QCR)X0050,00%221000,75000000051001
Alex Gagne (R) (ASC)X000,00%111000,00000010033000
Caedan Bankier (R) (ASC)X0075,00%1203000,73000000130000
Lucas Ciona (R) (ASC)X000,00%101000,00001000033000
Ethan Samson (R) (ASC)X000,00%001000,37000000130000
Kyle Masters (R) (ASC)X100,00%003000,39000001100000
Rasmus Asplund (SLA)X0060,78%5163001,00000003400001
Tye Felhaber (NFT)X0049,30%7122001,13000001100000
Samuel Bolduc (ASC)X000,00%005000,75000000021000
Kevin Rooney (FER)X2060,53%76134001,06000001100110
Tomas Lavoie (R) (CVF)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Bradley Marek (CVF)X0066,67%322000,00000000033000
Sean Farrell (R) (ASC)X1033,33%331000,69000000210000
Michal Kunc (CVF)X0050,00%200000,00000000033000
Ryan Reaves (QCR)X0033,33%654001,00000011100000
Noah Ostlund (R) (STP)X0053,66%164117003,13000000820202
Tomas Nosek (QCR)X0063,49%63108001,21000000310000
Angus Crookshank (QCR)X0042,86%724000,40000000052000
Jonathan Toews (MAN)X0057,14%8443000,51000000011000
John Ludvig (R) (QCR)X000,00%024001,04000000021000
Drew Fortescue (R) (KIN)X1053,25%771510012,00001013800011
Ben Meyers (FER)X0057,81%128196000,46000020160000
Olle Lycksell (STP)X1061,80%8980002,90000001200000
Sheldon Rempal (CCH)X0042,86%762000,87000001200000
Andreas Englund (UTI)X000,00%037000,93001020350000
Danil Gushchin (R) (HAR)X1033,33%673011,53000002200100
Michael Misa (R) (KLN)X0054,93%71103001,87010002600000
John Hayden (CCH)X0059,34%9146001,73000000011010
Mac Hollowell (UTI)X00100.00%196001,59000002300101
Emmitt Finnie (MAN)X0033,33%687000,63000000011000
Liam OBrien (FOR)X0071,43%1400000,00000000011000
Tyler Motte (CYB)X0050,00%1212001,62000000230010
Ben Kindel (KLN)X0053,16%7974002,66010000240200
Erik Gustafsson (KLN)X100,00%0610001,29000001100000
Jacob MacDonald (CVF)X000,00%040000,43000000032000
Jani Hakanpaa (QCR)X000,00%081000,42000000011000
Kyle Burroughs (KLN)X000,00%0010000,60000000061000
Braeden Bowman (TBS)X2055,56%9165002,49000004400102
David Reinbacher (R) (MAN)X200,00%029000,60000000310000
Colin White (CYB)X1050,00%624001,03000000011000
Joel Nystrom (STP)X000,00%007001,03000000011000
Zack Macewen (KLN)X0050,00%436001,54000001200001
Ilya Protas (R) (STP)X0044,04%109102002,37000110510001
Alexander Petrovic (SLA)X000,00%104000,81000000110000
Xavier Parent (SLA)X0050,00%620000,65000000140000
Tomas Tatar (FOR)X00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Michael Eyssimont (HAR)X0055,91%127113001,66000000140001
Travis Hamonic (FOR)X000,00%002001,90001001100000
Cam Dineen (KLN)X000,00%023000,58000010150000
Jesse Puljujarvi (FER)X000,00%2141001,27000001700011
Hunter Brzustewicz (R) (QCR)X000,00%059001,08000000510001
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R) (TBS)X0050,50%10172001,71000000470001
Jacob Peterson (SLA)X0020,00%562002,34000000120100
Ethan Bear (ASC)X000,00%035000,00000000033000
Denver Barkey (R) (HAR)X1058,46%65102001,84000001400200
Evgeny Kuznetsov (BUC)X0058,33%3621001,58000000440000
Nick Lardis (R) (STP)X2083,33%694012,49000006800120
Josh Samanski (CYB)X1058,62%8758001,55000000740100
Matvei Gridin (R) (HAR)X1050,00%6235001,44000001100110
Kai Uchacz (QCR)X1054,39%5741000,99001000022100
John Farinacci (R) (TBS)X0058,82%5185000,00000000077000
Jared Wright (R) (QCR)X0025,00%424001,02000000320010
Nicolas Deslauriers (MAN)X0150,00%442000,50000100011000
Carson Lambos (R) (SLA)X000,00%018000,22000000043000
Oscar Fisker-Molgaard (R) (CYB)X1056,90%5871011,22000000011010
Jake Livanavage (R) (STP)X000,00%014000,00000100088000
Sasha Pastujov (R) (STP)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tyson Jost (FOR)X0033,33%320003,15000001100000
Mitchell Stephens (FOR)X0072,73%1100006,47000001100100
Adam Sykora (R) (STP)X0039,13%23124022,31000110031021
Jorian Donovan (R) (KIN)X000,00%01113001,31000001100000
Cole Schwindt (R) (COL)X2065,85%4184002,63000004400220
Zac Jones (BUC)X000,00%037000,53000000021000
Joona Koppanen (CYB)X0057,58%9939001,30000001400001
Mike Benning (R) (STP)X000,00%056000,83000100051000
Braeden Cootes (R) (KIN)X0050,00%10464000,92001000022001
Jack Berglund (R) (COL)X0050,00%236001,00000101100000
Guillaume Brisebois (BUC)X000,00%015000,82000000031010
Theo Rochette (R) (COL)X0066,67%312000,32000100043000
Curtis Lazar (FOR)X0056,25%1612001,72000000110000
Ryan Ufko (R) (KIN)X200,00%01616022,66000000820410
Marc McLaughlin (NFT)X2060,00%5101012,26000001100100
Brandon Scanlin (KLN)X000,00%0112001,02000011100000
Vitali Pinchuk (NFT)X0050,00%401000,77000000063000
Ryan Lomberg (NFT)X0052,27%8852001,67000003300210
Johnny Gruden (CCH)X0067,86%2873001,24000000043010
Brandon Gignac (TBS)X0054,55%1128000,47000000032000
Alexis Gendron (R) (CCH)X00100.00%100000,92000000030000
Thomas Bordeleau (HAR)X0044,23%5287001,05000000150001
Victor Soderstrom (HAR)X000,00%039000,30000000033001
Oliver Bonk (R) (CCH)X200,00%0710002,05000000011003
Caleb Desnoyers (R) (COL)X0069,23%2611002,30000000210001
Matthew Kessel (CCH)X100,00%0315000,87000000011000
Tyler Boucher (R) (UTI)X00100.00%111001,21000000210001
Aram Minnetian (R) (TBS)X000,00%016000,54000000150000
Connor Bunnaman (SLA)X0052,17%2331000,72000000033000
Matthew Maggio (R) (TBS)X000,00%007000,00000000077000
Dennis Gilbert (NFT)X000,00%025001,07001100210020
Jeffrey Viel (CCH)X0033,33%3111000,68001110061000
Bill Zonnon (R) (NFT)X0060,00%500000,56000000033000
Juho Piiparinen (R) (COL)X000,00%012000,30000010041000
Glenn Gawdin (CVF)X0140,74%2721000,39000000022010
Lucas Johansen (UTI)X10100.00%1212001,27000000310002
Ronnie Attard (ASC)X000,00%028001,28000001300002
Viking Gustafsson Nyberg (CYB)X000,00%0217000,53000000011010
Jakub Lauko (PRO)X0025,00%81313001,55000012700100
Logan Brown (UTI)X0048,96%9663001,14000001200010
Marc Del Gaizo (BUC)X000,00%067001,32000000031100
Otto Koivula (CVF)X0050,00%400000,40010000130000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (FOR)X00100.00%110000,00000000011000
Mason Morelli (BUC)X1050,00%285000,89000101100100
Noah Gregor (SLA)X2066,67%9054002,29000001100111
William Dufour (R) (SLA)X00100.00%104000,99000000022000
Landon Slaggert (R) (QCR)X0053,85%7862000,60000001100000
Dylan McIlrath (QCR)X000,00%041000,52000000051000
Bradley Nadeau (R) (STP)X0066,67%3103012,69000000210100
Matthew Highmore (BUC)X1057,69%2614001,53000001100000
Zach Aston-Reese (BUC)X1050,00%224001,98000003400010
Artem Grushnikov (R) (FER)X000,00%026000,40000100075000
Jake Bean (NFT)X000,00%0518001,34000000230120
Maveric Lamoureux (R) (NFT)X000,00%065001,41001110042010
Jacob Moverare (CYB)X110,00%046000,96000000240100
Lucas Carlsson (MAN)X000,00%012001,12000000022000
Julien Gauthier (COL)X00100.00%233002,40000002400010
Francesco Pinelli (R) (COL)X000,00%003000,48000000041000
Callan Foote (STP)X000,00%004000,60000000011100
Gustav Nyquist (CYB)X0033,33%6149012,04000002400111
Riley Stillman (BUC)X000,00%0014000,75000010210000
Adam Ginning (UTI)X200,00%0614001,65000003600110
Kole Lind (UTI)X00100.00%321001,20000000230000
Givani Smith (UTI)X0053,95%7634001,19010110041000
Zach Dean (R) (COL)X0047,37%3881001,74000000410010
Jonah Gadjovich (TBS)X1066,67%377000,86002010310000
Corson Ceulemans (R) (HAR)X000,00%000000,00000100033000
Sam Lafferty (NFT)X1053,85%52110001,75000000120002
Conor Geekie (R) (ASC)X0061,76%3432001,88001000310010
Nathan Legare (R) (UTI)X0033,33%602000,22001000160000
Maksymilian Szuber (R) (QCR)X000,00%043000,30000000052000
Rutger McGroarty (R) (ASC)X000,00%143001,20000001100100
Cade Webber (R) (UTI)X000,00%114001,01000110310010
Oliver Wahlstrom (BUC)X0073,91%4640001,85000000310010
Jesse Ylonen (HAR)X0025,00%433001,14000000210000
Nikita Okhotyuk (SLA)X000,00%002000,00000000055000
Calen Addison (CVF)X000,00%053000,00000000033000
Ian Mitchell (CCH)X000,00%064001,65000000051000
Arthur Kaliyev (NFT)X000,00%064002,87000000360000
Cameron Crotty (FER)X000,00%0812000,67000000460000
Samuel Fagemo (KLN)X00100.00%284001,83000002200000
Jake Leschyshyn (SLA)X0051,11%4543000,88000000350000
Jake Christiansen (FOR)X000,00%003000,00000000011000
Patrick Giles (KLN)X0062,50%824001,39010000120001
Seamus Casey (R) (MAN)X000,00%066000,74000000011000
Victor Mancini (CCH)X000,00%0414011,24002010011100
Ethan Cardwell (R) (CCH)X0065,45%5596022,87000000510300
Arttu Hyry (MAN)X0060,47%4323001,45000000320001
Chase Bradley (ASC)X000,00%341001,24000001100010
Dmitry Simashev (R) (KLN)X000,00%017000,16000020053000
Jacob Melanson (R) (SLA)X1066,67%376002,04000010120011
Joshua Mahura (SLA)X000,00%024001,91000000022001
Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (R) (KIN)X0050,00%4116000,92001010033001

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter George (R) (BUC)11001,0000,006001063000,000014000
Laurent Brossoit (UTI)33000,9680,671800226337000,000033000
Matt Villalta (COL)44000,9570,502400224727000,000040001
Georgi Romanov (SLA)32000,9440,851420123622000,000022000
Victor Ostman (R) (CYB)77000,9421,0042004712073000,000070011
Michael DiPietro (TBS)76100,9232,123970114182114000,000070002
Erik Portillo (R) (MAN)43100,9231,752400279144000,000040010
Hugo Alnefelt (R) (FER)32100,9222,191650167748000,000034101
Matt Murray (STP)88000,9192,504800120247132000,000080000
Alexei Kolosov (R) (HAR)76100,9192,09403021417287100,000070010
Carson Bjarnason (R) (KLN)32000,9171,231470233625000,000025000
Devin Cooley (FOR)11000,9143,00600033520000,000010000
Pheonix Copley (NFT)65100,9082,48363001516397100,000060000
Matt Tomkins (SLA)32100,9042,661580177343000,000032010
Kyle Keyser (KIN)85210,9002,21462031717086200,000080001
Chris Driedger (BUC)32100,8852,011790265229000,000030000
Hampton Slukynsky (R) (KLN)42110,8853,30218001210459000,600541000
Amir Miftakhov (CCH)64100,8821,9430904108540000,000060000
Ruslan Khazheyev (R) (ASC)32100,8802,271590165024000,000030000
Petr Mrazek (FER)31110,8713,5818400118538000,000030000
Alexandar Georgiev (UTI)31200,8644,0018000128837100,000033000
Magnus Hellberg (QCR)51400,8614,77289002316593100,000050000
Vyacheslav Peksa (R) (CVF)31200,8474,8816000138538000,800530000
Remi Poirier (R) (FER)20100,8047,15750094621000,000013000
Felix Sandstrom (HAR)10000,8005,8920002104000,000007000
Calle Clang (R) (TBS)10000,78910,45230041913000,000007000
Zach Sawchenko (CCH)20100,67910,54510092817000,000006000
Garin Bjorklund (QCR)10000,60011,341100252000,000005000
Hunter Jones (R) (ASC)10000,5718,472100372000,000003000